20km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 58:21.350060 | | 76.6p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 58:22.350100 | +0 | 76.6p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 59:34.357320 | +1:12.7160 | 75.0p |
4 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 1:00:33.363220 | +2:11.13060 | 73.8p |
5 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:00:33.363250 | +2:11.13090 | 73.8p |
6 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:01:16.367500 | +2:54.17340 | 72.9p |
7 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:36.375590 | +4:15.25430 | 71.4p |
8 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 1:05:16.391580 | +6:55.41420 | 68.5p |
9 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 1:06:56.401500 | +8:34.51340 | 66.8p |
10 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 1:08:16.409520 | +9:54.59360 | 65.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 49:43.298230 | | 89.9p |
2 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK | 49:58.299760 | +15.1430 | 89.4p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 50:12.301140 | +29.2810 | 89.0p |
4 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 50:37.303680 | +54.5350 | 88.3p |
5 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 50:38.303700 | +54.5370 | 88.3p |
6 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 50:39.303890 | +56.5560 | 88.2p |
7 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 51:27.308680 | +1:44.10350 | 86.8p |
8 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 51:31.309000 | +1:47.10670 | 86.8p |
9 | Callum Watson | Team Dala Sports Academy IF | 51:33.309200 | +1:49.10870 | 86.7p |
10 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 51:41.310030 | +1:58.11700 | 86.5p |
11 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 51:44.310390 | +2:01.12060 | 86.4p |
12 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 51:57.311600 | +2:13.13270 | 86.0p |
13 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 52:03.312220 | +2:19.13890 | 85.9p |
14 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 52:03.312240 | +2:20.13910 | 85.9p |
15 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 52:04.312300 | +2:20.13970 | 85.8p |
16 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 52:18.313750 | +2:35.15420 | 85.4p |
17 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 52:53.317250 | +3:10.18920 | 84.5p |
18 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 53:11.319040 | +3:28.20710 | 84.0p |
19 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 53:14.319330 | +3:31.21000 | 84.0p |
20 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:15.319420 | +3:31.21090 | 83.9p |
21 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 53:40.321990 | +3:57.23660 | 83.3p |
22 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 53:46.322520 | +4:02.24190 | 83.1p |
23 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:48.322720 | +4:04.24390 | 83.1p |
24 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 53:50.322910 | +4:06.24580 | 83.0p |
25 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 54:01.324040 | +4:18.25710 | 82.7p |
26 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 54:46.328590 | +5:03.30260 | 81.6p |
27 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 55:21.332050 | +5:38.33720 | 80.7p |
28 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 55:21.332080 | +5:38.33750 | 80.7p |
29 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 55:53.335240 | +6:10.36910 | 80.0p |
30 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 55:55.335470 | +6:12.37140 | 79.9p |
31 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 56:29.338860 | +6:46.40530 | 79.1p |
32 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 56:35.339440 | +6:52.41110 | 79.0p |
33 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 56:56.341510 | +7:12.43180 | 78.5p |
34 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 57:36.345500 | +7:52.47170 | 77.6p |
35 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:08.360750 | +10:25.62420 | 74.3p |
36 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:01:02.366130 | +11:19.67800 | 73.2p |
37 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 1:01:19.367820 | +11:35.69490 | 72.9p |
38 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02:44.376350 | +13:01.78020 | 71.2p |
39 | Anders Ellow | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:03:54.383310 | +14:10.84980 | 69.9p |
40 | Carl Abrahamsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:07:36.405500 | +17:52.107170 | 66.1p |
|
17.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 53:11.319050 | | 75.7p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 53:35.321400 | +23.2250 | 75.1p |
3 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 54:12.325190 | +1:01.6040 | 74.3p |
4 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 56:41.340020 | +3:29.20870 | 71.2p |
5 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 57:10.342920 | +3:58.23770 | 70.6p |
- | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
17.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 44:46.268580 | | 89.0p |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 46:53.281220 | +2:06.12540 | 85.3p |
3 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 47:12.283140 | +2:25.14460 | 84.7p |
4 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 47:45.286470 | +2:58.17790 | 83.8p |
5 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 47:48.286730 | +3:01.18050 | 83.7p |
6 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 47:57.287680 | +3:11.19000 | 83.4p |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 48:32.291190 | +3:46.22510 | 82.5p |
8 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 48:42.292150 | +3:55.23470 | 82.2p |
9 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 48:52.293120 | +4:05.24440 | 82.0p |
10 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 49:12.295140 | +4:25.26460 | 81.5p |
11 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 49:16.295520 | +4:29.26840 | 81.4p |
12 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 49:19.295880 | +4:33.27200 | 81.3p |
13 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 50:06.300530 | +5:19.31850 | 80.1p |
14 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 50:29.302840 | +5:42.34160 | 79.5p |
15 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 50:30.302900 | +5:43.34220 | 79.5p |
16 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 50:50.304910 | +6:03.36230 | 79.0p |
17 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 51:06.306510 | +6:19.37830 | 78.6p |
18 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:06.306570 | +6:19.37890 | 78.6p |
19 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 51:36.309510 | +6:49.40830 | 77.9p |
20 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 51:36.309540 | +6:49.40860 | 77.9p |
21 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 52:47.316670 | +8:00.47990 | 76.2p |
22 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 53:29.320870 | +8:42.52190 | 75.3p |
23 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 54:00.323920 | +9:13.55240 | 74.6p |
24 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 54:28.326750 | +9:41.58070 | 74.0p |
25 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 57:05.342430 | +12:18.73750 | 70.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 46:24.278340 | | 70.6p |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 46:24.278370 | +0 | 70.6p |
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 47:53.287250 | +1:29.8810 | 68.4p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 48:31.291090 | +2:07.12650 | 67.5p |
5 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 48:35.291440 | +2:11.13000 | 67.5p |
6 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 49:23.296250 | +2:59.17810 | 66.4p |
7 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 49:25.296460 | +3:01.18020 | 66.3p |
8 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 49:26.296510 | +3:01.18070 | 66.3p |
9 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 49:27.296640 | +3:03.18200 | 66.3p |
10 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 49:44.298380 | +3:20.19940 | 65.9p |
11 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 49:49.298870 | +3:25.20430 | 65.8p |
12 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 51:10.306910 | +4:45.28470 | 64.1p |
13 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 51:47.310680 | +5:23.32240 | 63.3p |
14 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 51:56.311570 | +5:32.33130 | 63.1p |
15 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 51:57.311680 | +5:33.33240 | 63.1p |
16 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 51:58.311750 | +5:34.33310 | 63.1p |
17 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 52:34.315330 | +6:09.36890 | 62.4p |
18 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 53:33.321210 | +7:08.42770 | 61.2p |
19 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 53:52.323120 | +7:27.44680 | 60.9p |
20 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 54:01.324020 | +7:36.45580 | 60.7p |
21 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 54:46.328510 | +8:21.50070 | 59.9p |
22 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 54:46.328580 | +8:22.50140 | 59.8p |
23 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 56:43.340220 | +10:18.61780 | 57.8p |
24 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 58:47.352690 | +12:23.74250 | 55.8p |
25 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 1:02:33.375280 | +16:09.96840 | 52.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 39:20.235940 | | 83.3p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 39:40.237900 | +19.1860 | 82.6p |
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:55.239470 | +35.3430 | 82.1p |
4 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 39:56.239520 | +35.3480 | 82.1p |
5 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 40:25.242410 | +1:04.6370 | 81.1p |
6 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 40:53.245290 | +1:33.9250 | 80.1p |
7 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:12.247140 | +1:52.11100 | 79.5p |
8 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:31.249070 | +2:11.13030 | 78.9p |
9 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 41:45.250490 | +2:25.14450 | 78.5p |
10 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 41:56.251500 | +2:35.15460 | 78.2p |
11 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 42:03.252240 | +2:43.16200 | 77.9p |
12 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 42:20.253970 | +3:00.17930 | 77.4p |
13 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 42:27.254680 | +3:07.18640 | 77.2p |
14 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 42:28.254710 | +3:07.18670 | 77.2p |
15 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 42:48.256770 | +3:28.20730 | 76.6p |
16 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 43:29.260890 | +4:09.24850 | 75.4p |
17 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 43:36.261570 | +4:16.25530 | 75.2p |
18 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 43:50.262910 | +4:29.26870 | 74.8p |
19 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 44:07.264620 | +4:46.28580 | 74.3p |
20 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 44:07.264650 | +4:47.28610 | 74.3p |
21 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 44:34.267370 | +5:14.31330 | 73.5p |
22 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 45:07.270660 | +5:47.34620 | 72.6p |
23 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 45:51.275000 | +6:30.38960 | 71.5p |
24 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 46:11.277090 | +6:51.41050 | 71.0p |
25 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 46:58.281720 | +7:37.45680 | 69.8p |
26 | Nick Berg | Västerås Skidklubb | 47:56.287550 | +8:36.51510 | 68.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:07.186660 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:19.187820 | +11.1060 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 31:32.189170 | +25.2410 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 32:40.195960 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 32:45.196460 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 33:21.200020 | +2:13.13260 | |
7 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 33:34.201340 | +2:26.14580 | |
8 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:34.201360 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 34:13.205270 | +3:06.18510 | |
10 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:13.205290 | +3:06.18530 | |
11 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 34:39.207810 | +3:31.21050 | |
12 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 34:39.207850 | +3:31.21090 | |
13 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 34:39.207880 | +3:32.21120 | |
14 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 35:08.210740 | +4:00.23980 | |
15 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 35:11.211090 | +4:04.24330 | |
16 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 35:26.212560 | +4:19.25800 | |
17 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 35:28.212700 | +4:20.25940 | |
18 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 35:42.214140 | +4:34.27380 | |
19 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 35:42.214190 | +4:35.27430 | |
20 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 35:53.215230 | +4:45.28470 | |
21 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 35:54.215330 | +4:46.28570 | |
22 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 36:07.216620 | +4:59.29860 | |
23 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 36:10.216930 | +5:02.30170 | |
24 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 36:15.217470 | +5:08.30710 | |
25 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 36:26.218540 | +5:18.31780 | |
26 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 36:27.218680 | +5:20.31920 | |
27 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 36:43.220220 | +5:35.33460 | |
28 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 36:45.220480 | +5:38.33720 | |
29 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 36:46.220500 | +5:38.33740 | |
30 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 37:16.223510 | +6:08.36750 | |
31 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 37:33.225270 | +6:26.38510 | |
32 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 38:02.228120 | +6:54.41360 | |
33 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 39:51.239080 | +8:44.52320 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 28:29.170860 | | |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:34.171370 | +5.410 | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 28:51.173080 | +22.2120 | |
4 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 28:57.173650 | +27.2690 | |
5 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 29:26.176500 | +56.5540 | |
6 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 29:30.176910 | +1:00.5950 | |
7 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:45.178470 | +1:16.7510 | |
8 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 29:47.178670 | +1:18.7710 | |
9 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:48.178700 | +1:18.7740 | |
10 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:15.181430 | +1:45.10470 | |
11 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 30:37.183640 | +2:07.12680 | |
12 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 30:39.183800 | +2:09.12840 | |
13 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 30:45.184490 | +2:16.13530 | |
14 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 30:46.184520 | +2:16.13560 | |
15 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 30:56.185560 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 31:12.187130 | +2:42.16170 | |
17 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 31:13.187220 | +2:43.16260 | |
18 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 31:38.189740 | +3:08.18780 | |
19 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:39.189850 | +3:09.18890 | |
20 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 31:40.189900 | +3:10.18940 | |
21 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 31:49.190810 | +3:19.19850 | |
22 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 31:49.190870 | +3:20.19910 | |
23 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 32:13.193210 | +3:43.22250 | |
24 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 32:18.193720 | +3:48.22760 | |
25 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 32:29.194860 | +4:00.23900 | |
26 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 32:30.194990 | +4:01.24030 | |
27 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:31.195020 | +4:01.24060 | |
28 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 32:39.195840 | +4:09.24880 | |
29 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 32:43.196220 | +4:13.25260 | |
30 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Hällbybrunns IF | 32:44.196310 | +4:14.25350 | |
31 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 32:44.196380 | +4:15.25420 | |
32 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 32:46.196500 | +4:16.25540 | |
33 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 34:45.208450 | +6:15.37490 | |
34 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 35:50.214940 | +7:20.43980 | |
35 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 35:50.214970 | +7:21.44010 | |
36 | Melvin Karl Robin Friis | SK Granan | 36:35.219490 | +8:06.48530 | |
37 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 38:23.230210 | +9:53.59250 | |
38 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 40:28.242760 | +11:59.71800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 17:31.105050 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:10.108910 | +38.3760 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 18:17.109600 | +45.4450 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 18:31.111050 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 18:49.112810 | +1:17.7660 | |
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 19:12.115150 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 19:39.117840 | +2:07.12690 | |
8 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:40.117990 | +2:09.12840 | |
9 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:57.119640 | +2:25.14490 | |
10 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:07.120600 | +2:35.15450 | |
11 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:22.122140 | +2:50.16990 | |
12 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 20:39.123830 | +3:07.18680 | |
13 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:49.124880 | +3:18.19730 | |
14 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:03.126230 | +3:31.21080 | |
15 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 21:09.126890 | +3:38.21740 | |
16 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 21:55.131490 | +4:24.26340 | |
17 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 22:27.134660 | +4:56.29510 | |
18 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 22:49.136880 | +5:18.31730 | |
19 | Caroline Svensson | Orsa SK | 22:56.137560 | +5:25.32410 | |
20 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 22:57.137640 | +5:25.32490 | |
21 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:21.140040 | +5:49.34890 | |
22 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 23:33.141220 | +6:01.36070 | |
23 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 24:04.144300 | +6:32.39150 | |
24 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 24:30.146920 | +6:58.41770 | |
25 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:38.147770 | +7:07.42620 | |
26 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 26:41.160030 | +9:09.54880 | |
27 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:50.160950 | +9:19.55800 | |
28 | Elin Schröder | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:19.163810 | +9:47.58660 | |
29 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:31.171060 | +11:00.65910 | |
30 | Ella Andersson | Lima IF | 28:42.172180 | +11:11.67030 | |
31 | MY Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:57.173660 | +11:26.68510 | |
32 | Mathilda Gabrielsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:22.176190 | +11:51.71040 | |
33 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 30:34.183360 | +13:03.78210 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 16:43.100240 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:45.100420 | +1.80 | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:51.101000 | +7.660 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 16:53.101200 | +9.860 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:53.101280 | +10.940 | |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:59.101880 | +16.1540 | |
7 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 17:05.102460 | +22.2120 | |
8 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:09.102820 | +25.2480 | |
9 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:22.104160 | +39.3820 | |
10 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 17:32.105170 | +49.4830 | |
11 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:35.105440 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:37.105620 | +53.5280 | |
13 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 17:37.105690 | +54.5350 | |
14 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 17:40.105940 | +57.5600 | |
15 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 17:51.107080 | +1:08.6740 | |
16 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:16.109550 | +1:33.9210 | |
17 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 18:17.109670 | +1:34.9330 | |
18 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 18:25.110400 | +1:41.10060 | |
19 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:25.110470 | +1:42.10130 | |
20 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 19:00.113980 | +2:17.13640 | |
21 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:02.114180 | +2:19.13840 | |
22 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 19:21.116010 | +2:37.15670 | |
23 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:29.116850 | +2:46.16510 | |
24 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:44.118390 | +3:01.18050 | |
25 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:45.118490 | +3:02.18150 | |
26 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 20:27.122630 | +3:43.22290 | |
27 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 20:31.123080 | +3:48.22740 | |
28 | Nina Müller | Källbottens IK | 21:29.128850 | +4:46.28510 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:47.100630 | | |
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:13.103290 | +26.2560 | |
3 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:16.103540 | +29.2810 | |
4 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 17:17.103650 | +30.2920 | |
5 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 17:17.103680 | +30.2950 | |
6 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:37.105690 | +50.4960 | |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:39.105810 | +51.5080 | |
8 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 17:42.106130 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:27.110650 | +1:40.9920 | |
10 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 18:32.111150 | +1:45.10420 | |
11 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:49.112800 | +2:01.12070 | |
12 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:52.113110 | +2:04.12380 | |
13 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:58.113790 | +2:11.13060 | |
14 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 19:39.117810 | +2:51.17080 | |
15 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:47.118620 | +2:59.17890 | |
16 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 20:11.121020 | +3:23.20290 | |
17 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 20:31.123030 | +3:44.22300 | |
18 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 20:58.125790 | +4:11.25060 | |
19 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:17.127670 | +4:30.26940 | |
20 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 21:39.129800 | +4:51.29070 | |
21 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 21:39.129860 | +4:52.29130 | |
22 | Alfred Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 22:28.134730 | +5:41.34000 | |
23 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 22:32.135100 | +5:44.34370 | |
24 | Albin Hansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:13.145220 | +7:25.44490 | |
25 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 24:16.145500 | +7:28.44770 | |
26 | Albin Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:19.157810 | +9:31.57080 | |
27 | Noah Bäcke | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:07.162650 | +10:20.61920 | |
- | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:54.89300 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:55.89470 | +1.70 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:18.91780 | +24.2380 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:28.92770 | +34.3370 | |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:45.94440 | +51.5040 | |
6 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:52.95140 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:01.96030 | +1:07.6630 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:02.96110 | +1:08.6710 | |
9 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 16:09.96870 | +1:15.7470 | |
10 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:14.97380 | +1:20.7980 | |
11 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:21.98080 | +1:27.8680 | |
12 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:22.98110 | +1:28.8710 | |
13 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 16:41.100090 | +1:47.10690 | |
14 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 16:42.100140 | +1:48.10740 | |
15 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:43.100240 | +1:49.10840 | |
16 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 16:44.100320 | +1:50.10920 | |
17 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:51.101000 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 16:51.101070 | +1:57.11670 | |
19 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:00.101910 | +2:06.12510 | |
20 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 17:13.103210 | +2:19.13810 | |
21 | Rhaick Bomfim | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:13.103240 | +2:19.13840 | |
22 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 17:14.103350 | +2:20.13950 | |
23 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 17:17.103670 | +2:23.14270 | |
24 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:19.103850 | +2:25.14450 | |
25 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 17:35.105460 | +2:41.16060 | |
26 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 17:37.105640 | +2:43.16240 | |
27 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:43.106240 | +2:49.16840 | |
28 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 17:43.106250 | +2:49.16850 | |
29 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 17:49.106800 | +2:55.17400 | |
30 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 17:58.107720 | +3:04.18320 | |
31 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 18:00.107910 | +3:06.18510 | |
32 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 18:10.108990 | +3:16.19590 | |
33 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 18:17.109670 | +3:23.20270 | |
34 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:18.109770 | +3:24.20370 | |
35 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:31.111020 | +3:37.21620 | |
36 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 18:48.112780 | +3:54.23380 | |
37 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 18:49.112830 | +3:55.23430 | |
38 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 19:16.115560 | +4:22.26160 | |
39 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 19:37.117640 | +4:43.28240 | |
40 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 20:13.121250 | +5:19.31850 | |
41 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 20:32.123140 | +5:38.33740 | |
42 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:06.138550 | +8:12.49150 | |
43 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:48.178770 | +14:54.89370 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:33.75230 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:22.80120 | +48.4790 | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:24.86330 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:37.87660 | +2:04.12330 | |
5 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 14:47.88610 | +2:13.13280 | |
6 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:53.89280 | +2:20.13950 | |
7 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 14:56.89500 | +2:22.14170 | |
8 | Malin Håll | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:56.89520 | +2:22.14190 | |
9 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:07.96600 | +3:33.21270 | |
10 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:13.97270 | +3:40.21940 | |
11 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 16:19.97800 | +3:45.22470 | |
12 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 16:20.97980 | +3:47.22650 | |
13 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 16:26.98540 | +3:53.23210 | |
14 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:36.99560 | +4:03.24230 | |
15 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 16:51.101080 | +4:18.25750 | |
16 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 17:15.103440 | +4:42.28110 | |
17 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 17:49.106870 | +5:16.31540 | |
18 | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | 18:29.110870 | +5:56.35540 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 11:27.68630 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 12:47.76640 | +1:20.7910 | |
3 | Erik Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:19.79830 | +1:52.11100 | |
4 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:47.82650 | +2:20.13920 | |
5 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 13:54.83380 | +2:27.14650 | |
6 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:57.83680 | +2:30.14950 | |
7 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 14:02.84140 | +2:35.15410 | |
8 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:02.84160 | +2:35.15430 | |
9 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:05.84410 | +2:37.15680 | |
10 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:13.85210 | +2:45.16480 | |
11 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:13.85280 | +2:46.16550 | |
12 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:18.85740 | +2:51.17010 | |
13 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 14:19.85820 | +2:51.17090 | |
14 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 15:40.93980 | +4:13.25250 | |
15 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:55.95420 | +4:27.26690 | |
16 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 16:42.100160 | +5:15.31430 | |
17 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:00.101940 | +5:33.33210 | |
18 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 17:09.102830 | +5:42.34100 | |
19 | ÅlRobin LARSSON | Dala-Järna IK | 17:22.104180 | +5:55.35450 | |
20 | Martin Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:05.114490 | +7:38.45760 | |
21 | Hugo Schröder | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:36.123510 | +9:08.54780 | |
22 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:10.126970 | +9:43.58240 | |
23 | Måns Forstman | Särna SK | 21:31.129020 | +10:03.60290 | |
24 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 22:02.132140 | +10:35.63410 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:23.182230 | | 67.1p |
2 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:40.183900 | +16.1570 | 66.4p |
3 | Jacob Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:55.185410 | +31.3080 | 65.9p |
4 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 30:59.185800 | +35.3470 | 65.7p |
5 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 31:10.186960 | +47.4630 | 65.3p |
6 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 31:41.190040 | +1:18.7710 | 64.1p |
7 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 32:48.196730 | +2:25.14400 | 61.8p |
8 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:08.198710 | +2:44.16380 | 61.1p |
9 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:30.200910 | +3:06.18580 | 60.4p |
10 | Dan Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:05.204480 | +3:42.22150 | 59.3p |
11 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 34:20.205970 | +3:57.23640 | 58.8p |
12 | Mikael Mickels | Bålsta SK | 34:20.205990 | +3:57.23660 | 58.8p |
13 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:45.208460 | +4:22.26130 | 58.1p |
14 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 35:05.210450 | +4:42.28120 | 57.5p |
15 | Klas Öberg | No Club | 35:38.213720 | +5:14.31390 | 56.6p |
16 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 35:56.215560 | +5:33.33230 | 56.0p |
17 | David Holm | Täby IS SK | 37:18.223710 | +6:54.41380 | 53.9p |
18 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 39:22.236120 | +8:58.53790 | 50.9p |
19 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 40:45.244410 | +10:21.62080 | 49.1p |
20 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 41:33.249210 | +11:09.66880 | 48.1p |
21 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 42:13.253260 | +11:50.70930 | 47.2p |
22 | Dag Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 42:29.254890 | +12:06.72560 | 46.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)