20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 58:32.351100 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:00:55.365400 | +2:23.14200 | 71.8p | |||
3 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 1:01:46.370500 | +3:14.19300 | 70.7p | |||
4 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:02:47.376600 | +4:15.25400 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:12:16.433500 | +13:44.82300 | 59.4p | |||
6 | Elin Häggström | Vittjärvs IK | 1:36:40.579900 | +38:08.228700 | 43.3p | |||
7 | Ida Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:44:10.624900 | +45:38.273700 | 40.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 1:00:29.362800 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 1:08:25.410400 | +7:56.47500 | 63.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petronella Rutström | Bodens SK | 1:27:43.526200 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Linda Öhman | No Club | 2:09:26.776500 | +41:43.250200 | 31.8p | |||
3 | Anki Erixson | No Club | 2:09:29.776800 | +41:46.250500 | 31.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:00:41.364000 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:00:43.364200 | +2.100 | 72.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 50:49.304800 | 88.2p | ||||
2 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 50:50.304900 | +1 | 88.2p | |||
3 | Ari Luusua | Finland | 50:53.305200 | +4.300 | 88.1p | |||
4 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 51:02.306100 | +13.1200 | 87.8p | |||
5 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 51:13.307200 | +24.2300 | 87.4p | |||
6 | Hannes Broström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 51:19.307800 | +30.2900 | 87.2p | |||
7 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 51:20.307900 | +31.3000 | 87.2p | |||
8 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 51:21.308000 | +32.3100 | 87.2p | |||
9 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 51:22.308100 | +33.3200 | 87.1p | |||
10 | Zacke Toresson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 51:24.308300 | +35.3400 | 87.1p | |||
11 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 54:30.326900 | +3:41.22000 | 81.4p | |||
12 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 55:19.331800 | +4:30.26900 | 80.1p | |||
13 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 56:28.338700 | +5:39.33800 | 78.2p | |||
14 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets AIF | 57:54.347300 | +7:05.42400 | 76.1p | |||
15 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 1:07:28.404700 | +16:39.99800 | 64.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 59:21.356000 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Per Spångberg | Bodens SK | 1:25:11.511000 | +25:50.154900 | 49.7p | |||
3 | Anders Palmgren | Bodens SK | 1:43:28.620700 | +44:07.264600 | 40.3p | |||
4 | Robert Andersson | Bodens SK | 1:46:49.640800 | +47:28.284700 | 38.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 54:29.326800 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 57:35.345400 | +3:06.18500 | 76.5p | |||
3 | Olof Berg | Bodens SK | 1:26:01.516000 | +31:32.189100 | 49.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 58:59.353800 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:20.385900 | +5:21.32000 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:06:57.401600 | +7:58.47700 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:08:22.410100 | +9:23.56200 | 63.2p | |||
5 | Jörgen Brunström | Bodens SK | 1:20:00.479900 | +21:01.126000 | 53.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 53:50.322900 | 82.6p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 59:24.356300 | +5:34.33300 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 1:15:48.454700 | +21:58.131700 | 56.4p | |||
4 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:16:32.459100 | +22:42.136100 | 55.8p | |||
5 | Hans Jönsson Boden | Ledtek IF | 1:26:21.518000 | +32:31.195000 | 48.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 1:03:54.383300 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 1:11:19.427800 | +7:25.44400 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Finland | 1:11:20.427900 | +7:26.44500 | 60.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Antonsson | Fmv-Sport | 1:08:46.412500 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:11:32.429100 | +2:46.16500 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 1:17:13.463200 | +8:27.50600 | 55.3p | |||
4 | Kjell Rönnbäck | Bodens SK | 1:36:01.576000 | +27:15.163400 | 43.6p | |||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:06:30.398900 | - | ||||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:07:11.403000 | +41.4000 | - | |||
3 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:08:23.410200 | +1:53.11200 | - | |||
4 | Mikael Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:13:05.438400 | +6:35.39400 | - | |||
5 | Jonny Trägårdh | K3 IF | 1:14:36.447500 | +8:06.48500 | - | |||
6 | Göran Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:15:48.454700 | +9:18.55700 | - | |||
7 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:19:48.478700 | +13:18.79700 | - | |||
8 | Ingemar Andersson | Hansén Bil O M | 1:22:40.495900 | +16:10.96900 | - | |||
9 | Robert Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:25:16.511500 | +18:46.112500 | - | |||
10 | Thomas Dådring | Bodens SK | 1:29:44.538300 | +23:14.139300 | - | |||
11 | Hans Öberg | Skogså IF | 1:36:03.576200 | +29:33.177200 | - | |||
12 | P-a Öhman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:38:33.591200 | +32:03.192200 | - | |||
13 | Lars Isaksson | Bodens SK | 1:45:07.630600 | +38:37.231600 | - | |||
14 | Kalevi Hyyppä | Luleå | 1:50:37.663600 | +44:07.264600 | - | |||
15 | Henrik Johansson | Bodens SK | 1:53:33.681200 | +47:03.282200 | - | |||
16 | Robert Olsson | Skogså IF | 1:53:42.682100 | +47:12.283100 | - | |||
17 | John Wahlström | Bodens SK | 2:26:50.880900 | +1:20:20.481900 | - | |||
18 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:36:45.940400 | +1:30:15.541400 | - | |||
18 | Ingemar Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:36:45.940400 | +1:30:15.541400 | - | |||
20 | Hannes Norén | Skogså IF | 2:38:49.952800 | +1:32:19.553800 | - |