5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 20:18.121700 | |||||
2 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 21:09.126800 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 21:36.129500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 22:10.132900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 22:11.133000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 20:06.120500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 18:20.109900 | |||||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 18:47.112600 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 19:47.118600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 19:56.119500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 20:33.123200 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 21:22.128100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:54.101300 | |||||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 17:58.107700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 19:11.115000 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 19:27.116600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 14:41.88000 | |||||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:48.88700 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 15:29.92800 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 15:38.93700 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 15:44.94300 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 15:59.95800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 16:24.98300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
8 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 17:01.102000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 18:17.109600 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:23.110200 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
11 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 19:41.118000 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
12 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 19:47.118600 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
13 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 21:40.129900 | +6:59.41800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:38.69700 | |||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:34.81300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 14:09.84800 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
4 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 14:12.85100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 14:14.85300 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
6 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 14:25.86400 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
7 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:58.89700 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
8 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 15:05.90400 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
9 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:09.90800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
10 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 16:21.98000 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
11 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:23.98200 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:09.78800 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:00.83900 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:15.85400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:49.88800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:43.94200 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
6 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 17:33.105200 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
7 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 18:29.110800 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 12:45.76400 | |||||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 15:52.95100 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
3 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 16:26.98500 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
4 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 16:28.98700 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
5 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 16:37.99600 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
6 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 16:49.100800 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
7 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 16:56.101500 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
8 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 17:01.102000 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
9 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 17:04.102300 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
10 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 17:16.103500 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
11 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 17:35.105400 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
12 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 17:38.105700 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
13 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 17:59.107800 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
13 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:59.107800 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
15 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 21:31.129000 | +8:46.52500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:36.75500 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:49.82800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:54.83300 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 14:54.89300 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:59.89800 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
6 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 16:17.97600 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
7 | Kevin Byström | IF Strategen | 18:39.111800 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 12:58.77700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:45.82400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:55.83400 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
5 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:23.86200 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
6 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:33.93200 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
7 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 16:00.95900 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
8 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 16:36.99500 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 11:55.71400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
5 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 12:25.74400 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
7 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 12:51.77000 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Emma Ålander | Ljustorps IF | 21:05.126400 | +11:11.67000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:35.57400 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
8 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
8 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
10 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
11 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
12 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
13 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 11:48.70700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
14 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
15 | Anna Karin Wiklund | Kovlands IF | 12:15.73400 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
16 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 12:58.77700 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
17 | Frida Johansson | Kovlands IF | 13:33.81200 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
18 | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 13:36.81500 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
19 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 14:10.84900 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:28.62700 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:29.62800 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:34.63300 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:38.63700 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 10:39.63800 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
8 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
10 | Sixten Skölving | Lucksta IF | 13:44.82300 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
11 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 14:51.89000 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
12 | Aron Edén | Ljustorps IF | 18:51.113000 | +9:08.54700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:20.49900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:30.50900 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:49.52800 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 9:04.54300 | +50.4900 | ||||
7 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:11.55000 | +57.5600 | ||||
8 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
9 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 9:50.58900 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
11 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
12 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
13 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
14 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 12:17.73600 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
15 | Axel Gustin | Lucksta IF | 12:19.73800 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
16 | Liam Johnston | Matfors SK | 12:37.75600 | +4:23.26200 |