11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:48.196740 | | 69.2p |
2 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 33:01.198040 | | 68.7p |
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 33:56.203560 | | 66.6p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:53.179280 | | 76.6p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:17.181650 | | 75.5p |
3 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 31:47.190670 | | 71.6p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 28:03.168280 | | 82.2p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:04.168370 | | 82.2p |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:37.177630 | | 77.4p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 26:45.160490 | | 86.7p |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 26:48.160720 | | 86.6p |
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 26:49.160830 | | 86.5p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 25:45.154410 | | 90.5p |
2 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:19.157810 | | 88.3p |
3 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 26:19.157850 | | 88.3p |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:44.112340 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:57.113600 | | |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 19:11.115050 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 19:22.116170 | | |
2 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 19:53.119230 | | |
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 20:13.121290 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 17:12.103180 | | 71.2p |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 17:26.104580 | | 70.1p |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:49.106840 | | 68.4p |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 17:43.106260 | | |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 19:03.114270 | | |
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 20:29.122800 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 16:36.99520 | | |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:36.99590 | | |
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 17:01.102090 | | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:54.101380 | | |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:09.102880 | | |
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 17:25.104480 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 12:33.75260 | | |
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:38.75780 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 11:01.66080 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:06.66590 | | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:07.66640 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:07.60640 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:14.61390 | | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 10:21.62090 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:31.57030 | | |
2 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 9:44.58380 | | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 9:45.58400 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:52.65170 | | |
2 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65280 | | |
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:54.65390 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:32.63150 | | |
2 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:34.63360 | | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 11:12.67140 | | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 9:57.59690 | | |
2 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:08.60780 | | |
3 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61450 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:40.57930 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:15.61480 | | |
3 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 13:31.81030 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:10.60990 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:22.62100 | | |
3 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 10:52.65100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:31.57090 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:32.57130 | | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:16.67500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 10:02.60100 | | |
3 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60720 | | |