15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 38:56.233570 | 79.1p | |
2 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 41:35.249430 | +2:38.15760 | 74.1p |
3 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 52:34.315300 | +13:37.81630 | 58.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 42:15.253420 | 72.9p | |
2 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 47:10.282950 | +4:55.29430 | 65.3p |
3 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 54:22.326190 | +12:07.72670 | 56.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 42:56.257570 | 71.7p | |
2 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 43:45.262480 | +49.4810 | 70.4p |
3 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 44:27.266660 | +1:30.8990 | 69.3p |
4 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 44:47.268660 | +1:50.10990 | 68.8p |
5 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 45:41.274090 | +2:45.16420 | 67.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 43:42.262150 | 70.5p | |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Kimstad GOIF | 46:56.281560 | +3:14.19310 | 65.6p |
3 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 53:50.322950 | +10:08.60700 | 57.2p |
- | Per Hallander | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans-göran Arvidsson | Sya SK | 44:20.265990 | 69.4p | |
2 | Thomas Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 51:38.309700 | +7:17.43610 | 59.7p |
3 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 53:29.320850 | +9:08.54760 | 57.6p |
4 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 54:04.324350 | +9:43.58260 | 57.0p |
5 | Richard Lowén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:08:05.408470 | +23:44.142380 | 45.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 35:45.214410 | 71.0p | |
2 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:09.234860 | +3:24.20350 | 64.8p |
3 | Matilda Jonsson | Sya SK | 45:43.274210 | +9:58.59700 | 55.5p |
- | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 41:10.246930 | 61.7p | |
2 | Sten Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 45:14.271310 | +4:03.24280 | 56.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:24.104380 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:56.101580 | ||
2 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:58.125700 | +4:01.24020 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:41.100020 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:37.93620 | 61.6p | |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:53.101280 | +1:16.7560 | 57.0p |
3 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:07.102630 | +1:30.8910 | 56.2p |
4 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 17:35.105440 | +1:58.11720 | 54.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:56.95520 | ||
2 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 17:32.105180 | +1:36.9560 | |
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 17:34.105370 | +1:38.9750 | |
4 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 18:04.108370 | +2:08.12750 | |
5 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:04.108380 | +2:08.12760 | |
6 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 20:43.124260 | +4:47.28640 | |
7 | Ville Nordeman | Kimstad GOIF | 28:01.168050 | +12:05.72430 | |
- | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 15:22.92170 | ||
2 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 17:24.104380 | +2:02.12110 | |
- | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 16:10.96920 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:21.62030 | ||
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:57.65610 | +35.3480 | |
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 11:04.66320 | +42.4190 | |
4 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 11:08.66790 | +47.4660 | |
5 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:51.77010 | +2:29.14880 | |
6 | Felicia Strömqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 17:04.102350 | +6:43.40220 | |
- | Linnea Lundin | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 9:38.57730 | +35.3430 | |
3 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:25.62440 | +1:22.8140 | |
4 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 11:09.66880 | +2:06.12580 | |
- | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 8:09.48880 | ||
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:12.55110 | +1:02.6130 | |
3 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:05.66440 | +2:55.17460 | |
4 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 12:15.73410 | +4:05.24430 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 10:05.60420 | ||
1 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 10:05.60420 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 10:05.60470 | +0 | |
4 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:27.62600 | +21.2080 | |
5 | Laban Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 11:32.69120 | +1:27.8600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:52.53140 | ||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 9:01.54050 | +9.810 | |
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:04.54370 | +12.1130 | |
4 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:47.58600 | +54.5360 | |
5 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 9:54.59300 | +1:01.6060 | |
6 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:51.65090 | +1:59.11850 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:17.49680 | ||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:20.49950 | +2.170 | |
3 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 8:45.52410 | +27.2630 | |
4 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 8:45.52450 | +27.2670 | |
5 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:55.53450 | +37.3670 | |
6 | Simon Gunnarsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:11.55040 | +53.5260 | |
7 | Alexander Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 10:50.64920 | +2:32.15140 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:51.41060 | ||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:16.43570 | +25.2410 | |
3 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:17.43650 | +25.2490 | |
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:22.44120 | +30.2960 | |
5 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 7:47.46690 | +56.5530 | |
6 | Lotta Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:52.47160 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:08.48780 | +1:17.7620 | |
8 | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:11.49040 | +1:19.7880 | |
9 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:22.8140 | |
10 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:28.8740 | |
11 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:22.50110 | +1:30.8950 | |
12 | Sofie Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 8:31.51020 | +1:39.9860 | |
13 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 8:50.52930 | +1:58.11770 | |
14 | Nora Augustsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:51.53010 | +1:59.11850 | |
15 | Johanna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 9:22.56100 | +2:30.14940 | |
16 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 9:33.57290 | +2:42.16130 | |
- | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:01.36090 | ||
2 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:15.37400 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:21.38080 | +19.1890 | |
4 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:25.38440 | +23.2250 | |
5 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:25.38470 | +23.2280 | |
6 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:58.41760 | +56.5570 | |
7 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:00.41910 | +58.5720 | |
8 | Olle Karlsson | Sya SK | 7:07.42650 | +1:05.6460 | |
9 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:20.43990 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:24.44310 | +1:22.8120 | |
11 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 7:29.44880 | +1:27.8690 | |
12 | Olle Nilsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:32.45150 | +1:30.8960 | |
13 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:48.46770 | +1:46.10580 | |
14 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 7:49.46870 | +1:47.10680 | |
15 | William Vikholm | Linköpings SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:52.11110 | |
16 | Rasmus Viberg | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:31.51070 | +2:29.14880 |