7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 25:38.153700 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carina Rickardsson | Krogsereds IK | 29:56.179500 | ||
2 | Jenny Ann Svensson | Ätrans IF | 31:01.186000 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Carmita Leander | Ätrans IF | 31:44.190300 | +1:48.10700 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 23:23.140200 | ||
2 | Stefan Böregård | Krogsereds IK | 25:23.152200 | +2:00.11900 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 20:28.122700 | ||
2 | Anders Stenberg | Burseryds IF | 21:03.126200 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Urban Nyblom | 1life IF | 23:43.142200 | +3:15.19400 | |
4 | Stefan Håkansson | Halmstad OK | 24:29.146800 | +4:01.24000 | |
5 | Kent Venöstrand | OK Nackhe | 24:57.149600 | +4:29.26800 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 21:45.130400 | ||
2 | Mikael Millegård | SK Hylte | 29:08.174700 | +7:23.44200 | |
3 | Urban Rickardsson | Krogsereds IK | 32:58.197700 | +11:13.67200 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 25:32.153100 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 30:27.182600 | ||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 10:27.62600 | ||
2 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 11:26.68500 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 12:25.74400 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 12:26.74500 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 7:11.43000 | ||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 7:53.47200 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:18.49700 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Elin Bengtsson | Krogsereds IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:19.7800 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 6:06.36500 | ||
2 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 8:01.48000 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Lund | Ätrans IF | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | William Lindqvist | Ätrans IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:43.16200 | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 6:08.36700 | ||
2 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 6:50.40900 | +42.4100 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Joel Svensson | Ätrans IF | 11:36.69500 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 12:33.75200 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Daniel Lund | Ätrans IF | 14:04.84300 | +3:29.20800 | |
5 | Irene Andersson | Ätrans IF | 15:34.93300 | +4:59.29800 | |
6 | Adrian Holmgren | Krogsereds IK | 19:31.117000 | +8:56.53500 | |
7 | Lora Holmgren | Krogsereds IK | 37:04.222300 | +26:29.158800 | |
8 | Birgitta Bengtsson | Krogsereds IK | 37:07.222600 | +26:32.159100 |