15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 39:00.233900 | | 85.8p |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 39:28.236790 | | 84.8p |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 41:14.247380 | | 81.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 41:30.248900 | | 80.6p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 45:24.272340 | | 73.7p |
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 45:33.273270 | | 73.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 43:56.263550 | | 76.2p |
2 | Kristján Hauksson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:30.272910 | | 73.6p |
3 | Gary Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 47:15.283450 | | 70.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 40:49.244840 | | 55.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonina Kristjansdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 36:55.221480 | | 61.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 33:09.198880 | | 68.0p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 35:59.215880 | | 62.6p |
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 38:24.230350 | | 58.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 38:09.228830 | | 59.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 33:07.198690 | | 68.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 32:49.196860 | | 68.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 32:05.192400 | | 70.3p |
2 | Martin Andersson | Borås SK | 33:00.197970 | | 68.3p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Ellos IF | 35:11.211040 | | 64.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 32:14.193350 | | 69.9p |
2 | Mats R. G. Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 33:53.203260 | | 66.5p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 34:51.209000 | | 64.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 35:13.211200 | | 64.0p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 36:29.218800 | | 61.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 38:39.231800 | | 58.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 42:08.252700 | | 53.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 21:54.131380 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 22:30.134940 | | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:31.141060 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Serrander | Borås GIF | 31:16.187570 | | 38.5p |
2 | Camilla Ednell | Högaborgs Athleter | 37:33.225270 | | 32.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 23:16.139570 | | 51.1p |
2 | Agnetha Leclaire | FK Herkules | 29:06.174550 | | 41.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 18:17.109630 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 18:22.110120 | | |
3 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 18:34.111310 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 15:38.93740 | | |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:52.95110 | | |
3 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 16:25.98470 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:28.80770 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:37.81680 | | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:45.82480 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:14.61330 | | |
2 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 10:35.63440 | | |
3 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:45.64420 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:43.52220 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:43.52280 | | |
3 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:09.54820 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:27.50620 | | |
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:57.53610 | | |
3 | Kristján Kristjánsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:57.59660 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:31.45020 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:53.47240 | | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 8:10.48960 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | | | |
1 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | | | |
1 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | | | |
1 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | | | |
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | | | |
1 | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | | | |
1 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | | | |
1 | Albin Svensson | FK Herkules | | | |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | | | |
1 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | | | |