54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stine Haugen | Rustad IL | 3:33:39.1281800 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Marthe Katrine Myhre | Gjøvik SK | 3:37:57.1307600 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Maria Moe Grevsgård | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:39:08.1314700 | 70.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lydia Weydahl | Fossum IF | 3:25:49.1234800 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Kristin Hatledal | Markane IL | 3:37:28.1304700 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Grete Vullum | Jonsvatnet IL | 3:56:33.1419200 | 65.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Paluselli | Italy | 3:10:59.1145800 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | Annmari Viljanmaa | Parkanon Urheilijat | 3:11:48.1150700 | 79.4p | ||||
3 | Sofia Lind | no club | 3:12:02.1152100 | 79.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olaug Anette Melbø | Eidsvoll SK | 3:35:03.1290200 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Anette Bomann-Larsen | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:41:33.1329200 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Claudia Reithofer | 3 G | 3:46:42.1360100 | 68.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Siri Halle | Lyn | 3:33:14.1279300 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Hege Skari | Lillehammer SK | 3:35:38.1293700 | 71.6p | ||||
3 | Miia Tuovila | Sör-Fron IL | 3:36:32.1299100 | 71.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Kristensen | Oil | 3:30:36.1263500 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Randi Alida Fossum | Strindheim IL | 3:31:32.1269100 | 72.8p | ||||
3 | Åshild Storevik | no club | 3:35:23.1292200 | 71.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Åslia SKIKL | 3:39:19.1315800 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Brit Eide Fredriksen | Snøhetta IL | 3:41:31.1329000 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Marthe Flugstad | Gjøvik SK | 3:50:20.1381900 | 67.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Brudvik | Vang IL | 3:54:39.1407800 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Anne Solås | Lillehammer SK | 4:05:06.1470500 | 63.8p | ||||
3 | Tove Damgaard | IL Ivrig | 4:06:46.1480500 | 63.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgit Øverby Tennøe | Haslum IL | 3:39:02.1314100 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Berit Johannessen | Fossum IF | 3:55:11.1411000 | 66.2p | ||||
3 | Eli Haug Forthun | Fana IL | 4:00:34.1443300 | 64.9p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Larsen | Mjøndalen IF | 4:09:42.1498100 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Tone Moberg | Alvdal IL | 4:15:18.1531700 | 61.5p | ||||
3 | Tone Dahle | no club | 4:18:59.1553800 | 60.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jorunn Jordan Thorstensen | Drafn SKI og BK | 4:17:59.1547800 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Astrid Vigenstad | Lillehammer SK | 4:25:48.1594700 | 59.3p | ||||
3 | Marie Louise Svevad | Hernes IL | 4:43:15.1699400 | 56.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Fossen | Sturla IF | 4:39:06.1674500 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Ruth Svensson | no club | 4:40:37.1683600 | 56.4p | ||||
3 | Solveig Nyberg | Åslia SKIKL | 4:50:20.1741900 | 54.7p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Valborg Hovland | Gjøvik SK | 5:11:04.1866300 | 51.3p | ||||
2 | Kari Halvorsen | Åslia SKIKL | 5:43:41.2062000 | 46.8p | ||||
3 | Reidunn Prydz | Fossum IF | 5:46:06.2076500 | 46.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Kjølhamar | Bull Ski OG Kajakk | 2:48:48.1012700 | 88.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Nielsen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 2:50:07.1020600 | 88.2p | ||||
3 | Per Jørstad | Lillehammer SK | 2:56:22.1058100 | 85.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Knut Anders Hatlen | Stranda IL | 2:48:44.1012300 | 88.8p | ||||
2 | Arne Post | Kjelsås IL | 2:52:26.1034500 | 87.1p | ||||
3 | Tore Malo Ødegård | Molde Og Omegn IF | 2:54:25.1046400 | 86.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stanislav Rezac | Tsjekkia | 2:37:37.945600 | 94.1p | ||||
2 | Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset | Fjellhug Vereide | 2:37:38.945700 | 94.1p | ||||
3 | Jerry Ahrlin | Östersunds SK | 2:39:18.955700 | 93.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor-Atle Fuglerud | Raufoss IL Langrenn | 2:52:22.1034100 | 87.2p | ||||
2 | Arne Christoffer Sand | Sport 1 | 2:54:18.1045700 | 86.3p | ||||
3 | Stig Morten Fakstad | Vest-Torpa UL | 2:56:16.1057500 | 85.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Øyvind Viken | Øyer | 2:54:25.1046400 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Gøran Syversen | Sport 1 | 2:55:07.1050600 | 86.0p | ||||
3 | Eskil Knag | Oslo Brann og Redningssentr | 2:57:08.1062700 | 85.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Olsen | Hamar SK | 2:49:05.1014400 | 88.6p | ||||
2 | Jon Per Nygaard | Hamar SK | 2:52:15.1033400 | 87.2p | ||||
3 | Jan Olav Beitmyren | Team Sport 1 | 2:52:26.1034500 | 87.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arnulf Bekkevoll | Dölaski Norge | 2:54:24.1046300 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Runar Flønes | Orkanger IF | 2:56:28.1058700 | 85.4p | ||||
3 | Egil Nilsen | Bærums Skiklubb | 2:56:51.1061000 | 85.2p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bjørn Høiby | Næroset IL | 2:54:26.1046500 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Per Briskelund | Team Sport 1 | 2:56:17.1057600 | 85.5p | ||||
3 | Kjell Ove Seim | Røldal IL | 2:56:21.1058000 | 85.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hanssveen | Søre ÅL IL | 3:04:05.1104400 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Oddvar Nygaard | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:06:01.1116000 | 81.6p | ||||
3 | Kasper Myhr | Klæbu IL | 3:06:45.1120400 | 81.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olaf Pedersen | Søre ÅL IL | 3:12:05.1152400 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Oddvar Vehusheia | Dølemo IL | 3:16:49.1180800 | 77.6p | ||||
3 | Karl Otto Tennøe | Haslum IL | 3:20:32.1203100 | 76.3p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Kvaale | Selbakk IF | 3:12:06.1152500 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Knut Kvernerud | Jaren IL | 3:23:03.1218200 | 75.5p | ||||
3 | Arne Moen | Draka BIL | 3:27:26.1244500 | 74.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arnold Mietinen | Vadsø SKIKL | 3:37:53.1307200 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Arne H Olsen | Lommedalen IL | 3:42:14.1333300 | 69.7p | ||||
3 | Børre Hansen | IF Kilkameratene | 3:44:42.1348100 | 69.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åge Solberg | Mogutten IL | 3:39:42.1318100 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Anders Porsanger | IL Forsøk | 3:57:48.1426700 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Styrkår Brørs | Surnadal IL | 4:01:36.1449500 | 64.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Tronsmoen | Alvdal IL | 3:54:32.1407100 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Østvang | Mesnali SL | 4:28:49.1612800 | 58.7p | ||||
3 | Hans Fagertun | Storsteinnes IL | 4:35:32.1653100 | 57.4p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Vikan | Ålen IL | 5:06:49.1840800 | 52.0p | ||||
2 | Bjørn Qvale | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 5:21:44.1930300 | 49.8p | ||||
3 | Birger Brandsæter | Skiforeningen | 5:23:47.1942600 | 49.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tollef Sverdrup | Skimt | 7:50:06.2820500 | 34.9p |