15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 1:05:40.393940 | | 88.0p |
2 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 1:05:43.394250 | +3.210 | 87.9p |
3 | Jack Impola | SK Bore | 1:05:52.395150 | +12.1110 | 87.7p |
4 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 1:06:00.395900 | +19.1860 | 87.5p |
5 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:06:08.396760 | +28.2720 | 87.2p |
6 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 1:06:13.397230 | +32.3190 | 87.1p |
7 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:06:19.397840 | +39.3800 | 87.0p |
8 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:06:38.399750 | +58.5710 | 86.5p |
9 | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 1:06:44.400370 | +1:04.6330 | 86.3p |
10 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 1:06:46.400510 | +1:05.6470 | 86.3p |
11 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:07:29.404880 | +1:49.10840 | 85.2p |
12 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 1:08:11.409020 | +2:30.14980 | 84.2p |
13 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:08:19.409800 | +2:38.15760 | 84.0p |
14 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:08:51.413040 | +3:10.19000 | 83.2p |
15 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:09:08.414780 | +3:28.20740 | 82.8p |
16 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:09:12.415160 | +3:32.21120 | 82.7p |
17 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 1:09:12.415180 | +3:32.21140 | 82.7p |
18 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 1:09:13.415290 | +3:33.21250 | 82.7p |
19 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 1:10:26.422560 | +4:46.28520 | 81.0p |
20 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 1:11:08.426750 | +5:28.32710 | 80.1p |
21 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:11:36.429570 | +5:56.35530 | 79.5p |
22 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 1:12:01.432090 | +6:21.38050 | 78.9p |
23 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:12:16.433520 | +6:35.39480 | 78.6p |
24 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:12:47.436690 | +7:07.42650 | 77.9p |
25 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 1:13:23.440230 | +7:42.46190 | 77.2p |
26 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 1:13:56.443550 | +8:16.49510 | 76.5p |
27 | Jonas Böhlmark | Högbo GOIF | 1:15:01.450040 | +9:20.56000 | 75.3p |
28 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 1:16:04.456390 | +10:24.62350 | 74.0p |
29 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:16:05.456420 | +10:24.62380 | 74.0p |
30 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:17:01.462020 | +11:20.67980 | 73.0p |
31 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:17:01.462060 | +11:21.68020 | 73.0p |
32 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:18:05.468430 | +12:24.74390 | 71.9p |
33 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 1:18:57.473680 | +13:17.79640 | 70.9p |
34 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:19:48.478780 | +14:08.84740 | 70.1p |
35 | Nils Nordlander | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:09.498820 | +17:28.104780 | 66.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 50:49.304880 | | 75.7p |
2 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 58:18.349740 | +7:28.44760 | 65.1p |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 58:52.353150 | +8:02.48170 | 64.4p |
4 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 1:03:14.379310 | +12:24.74330 | 59.6p |
5 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 1:04:37.387680 | +13:48.82700 | 58.2p |
6 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:05:58.395780 | +15:09.90800 | 56.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 46:53.281260 | | 82.7p |
2 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 47:06.282570 | +13.1210 | 82.3p |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 47:13.283290 | +20.1930 | 82.1p |
4 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 48:38.291750 | +1:44.10390 | 79.4p |
5 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 48:57.293600 | +2:03.12240 | 78.9p |
6 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 49:30.296940 | +2:36.15580 | 77.9p |
7 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:36.297570 | +2:43.16210 | 77.7p |
8 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:57.299690 | +3:04.18330 | 77.1p |
9 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 49:58.299770 | +3:05.18410 | 77.1p |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 50:17.301640 | +3:23.20280 | 76.6p |
11 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 50:47.304620 | +3:53.23260 | 75.7p |
12 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 51:10.306950 | +4:16.25590 | 75.1p |
13 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 51:16.307500 | +4:22.26140 | 74.9p |
14 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 51:25.308430 | +4:31.27070 | 74.7p |
15 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 51:50.310950 | +4:56.29590 | 74.0p |
16 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 52:08.312700 | +5:14.31340 | 73.6p |
17 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 52:41.316010 | +5:47.34650 | 72.7p |
18 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 52:51.317020 | +5:57.35660 | 72.5p |
19 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 52:52.317110 | +5:58.35750 | 72.4p |
20 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 53:09.318870 | +6:16.37510 | 72.0p |
21 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:15.319420 | +6:21.38060 | 71.9p |
22 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 53:31.321070 | +6:38.39710 | 71.5p |
23 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 53:32.321130 | +6:38.39770 | 71.4p |
24 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 53:50.322990 | +6:57.41630 | 71.0p |
25 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:56.323540 | +7:02.42180 | 70.9p |
26 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 54:05.324430 | +7:11.43070 | 70.6p |
27 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 54:42.328110 | +7:48.46750 | 69.8p |
28 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 54:43.328260 | +7:50.46900 | 69.7p |
29 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 56:37.339650 | +9:43.58290 | 67.2p |
30 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 56:49.340870 | +9:56.59510 | 66.9p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 44:19.265860 | | 88.1p |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 44:44.268340 | +24.2380 | 87.2p |
3 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 46:38.279780 | +2:19.13820 | 83.2p |
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 46:48.280730 | +2:28.14770 | 82.9p |
5 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 48:23.290280 | +4:04.24320 | 79.9p |
6 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 49:33.297270 | +5:14.31310 | 77.8p |
7 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 50:22.302120 | +6:02.36160 | 76.4p |
8 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 53:35.321440 | +9:15.55480 | 71.4p |
9 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 55:58.335700 | +11:38.69740 | 68.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 37:56.227520 | | 71.7p |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 37:56.227550 | +0 | 71.6p |
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 37:58.227740 | +2.120 | 71.6p |
4 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 39:29.236880 | +1:33.9260 | 68.0p |
5 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 39:36.237580 | +1:40.9960 | 67.8p |
6 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 39:39.237820 | +1:43.10200 | 67.7p |
7 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 39:58.239700 | +2:01.12080 | 67.0p |
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 40:39.243840 | +2:43.16220 | 65.5p |
9 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 40:39.243880 | +2:43.16260 | 65.5p |
10 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 40:44.244340 | +2:48.16720 | 65.4p |
11 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 41:27.248680 | +3:31.21060 | 63.9p |
12 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 42:18.253740 | +4:22.26120 | 62.3p |
13 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 43:14.259320 | +5:18.31700 | 60.6p |
14 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 43:21.260010 | +5:24.32390 | 60.4p |
15 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 43:37.261610 | +5:40.33990 | 59.9p |
16 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 44:14.265350 | +6:18.37730 | 58.9p |
- | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 37:13.223210 | | 73.5p |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 37:19.223870 | +6.560 | 73.2p |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 39:43.238270 | +2:30.14960 | 67.5p |
4 | Jennifer Forsmark | Malungs IF | 40:20.241970 | +3:07.18660 | 66.2p |
5 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 42:30.254980 | +5:17.31670 | 61.9p |
6 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 42:58.257740 | +5:45.34430 | 61.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 31:47.190670 | | |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 31:53.191290 | +6.520 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 32:05.192440 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 32:08.192700 | +20.1930 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 32:14.193340 | +26.2570 | |
6 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:32.195130 | +44.4360 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 32:38.195730 | +50.4960 | |
8 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 32:59.197860 | +1:11.7090 | |
9 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 33:08.198710 | +1:20.7940 | |
10 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 33:36.201590 | +1:49.10820 | |
11 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 33:46.202540 | +1:58.11770 | |
12 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 34:52.209130 | +3:04.18360 | |
13 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:17.211690 | +3:30.20920 | |
14 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 35:42.214140 | +3:54.23370 | |
15 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 35:49.214810 | +4:01.24040 | |
16 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 36:23.218240 | +4:35.27470 | |
17 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 39:18.235780 | +7:31.45010 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 32:11.193010 | | 59.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 26:29.158820 | | |
2 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 28:21.170060 | +1:52.11140 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 28:22.170110 | +1:52.11190 | |
4 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 28:22.170150 | +1:53.11230 | |
5 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:22.170170 | +1:53.11250 | |
6 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 28:23.170280 | +1:54.11360 | |
7 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 28:53.173270 | +2:24.14350 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 28:56.173590 | +2:27.14670 | |
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:58.173790 | +2:29.14870 | |
10 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:05.174450 | +2:36.15530 | |
11 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:06.174580 | +2:37.15660 | |
12 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 29:08.174770 | +2:39.15850 | |
13 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:12.175190 | +2:43.16270 | |
14 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 29:37.177630 | +3:08.18710 | |
15 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 29:40.177970 | +3:11.19050 | |
16 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 29:41.178060 | +3:12.19140 | |
17 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 29:54.179360 | +3:25.20440 | |
18 | Sven Leander-göransson | Åsarna IK | 30:04.180300 | +3:34.21380 | |
19 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 30:37.183680 | +4:08.24760 | |
20 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 31:31.189050 | +5:02.30130 | |
21 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 31:52.191170 | +5:23.32250 | |
22 | Thomas Norström | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:53.191200 | +5:23.32280 | |
23 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:53.191230 | +5:24.32310 | |
24 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 31:53.191290 | +5:24.32370 | |
25 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Hällbybrunns IF | 32:13.193240 | +5:44.34320 | |
26 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 32:17.193650 | +5:48.34730 | |
27 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:10.198910 | +6:40.39990 | |
28 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 35:20.211900 | +8:50.52980 | |
29 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 37:05.222400 | +10:35.63480 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lars Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 29:31.177030 | | 64.7p |
2 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 29:53.179250 | +22.2120 | 63.9p |
3 | Jacob Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:04.180350 | +33.3220 | 63.5p |
4 | Tomas Olaspers | Orsa SK | 30:05.180480 | +34.3350 | 63.5p |
5 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 30:24.182300 | +52.5170 | 62.8p |
6 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:50.184910 | +1:18.7780 | 61.9p |
7 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 31:49.190880 | +2:18.13750 | 60.0p |
8 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:53.191270 | +2:22.14140 | 59.9p |
9 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 32:22.194100 | +2:50.16970 | 59.0p |
10 | Peter Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 32:33.195200 | +3:01.18070 | 58.6p |
11 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 32:45.196430 | +3:14.19300 | 58.3p |
12 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:08.198750 | +3:37.21620 | 57.6p |
13 | Magnus Gisselman | Rehns BK | 33:15.199420 | +3:43.22290 | 57.4p |
14 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:40.207990 | +5:09.30860 | 55.0p |
15 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 35:18.211720 | +5:46.34590 | 54.0p |
16 | Dan Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:51.215010 | +6:19.37880 | 53.2p |
17 | Lennart Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:52.215170 | +6:21.38040 | 53.2p |
18 | Klas Öberg | Täby IS SK | 36:01.216090 | +6:30.38960 | 52.9p |
19 | Joacim Altberg | Högbo GOIF | 37:09.222810 | +7:37.45680 | 51.3p |
20 | Benny Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 37:56.227520 | +8:24.50390 | 50.3p |
21 | Håkan Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 39:05.234450 | +9:34.57320 | 48.8p |
22 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 39:23.236280 | +9:52.59150 | 48.4p |
23 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 39:24.236320 | +9:52.59190 | 48.4p |
24 | Per-Olof Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 39:52.239140 | +10:21.62010 | 47.8p |
25 | David Holm | Täby IS SK | 41:25.248490 | +11:54.71360 | 46.0p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 15:51.95010 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:19.103850 | +1:28.8740 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 17:50.106990 | +1:59.11880 | |
4 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:35.111450 | +2:44.16340 | |
5 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:42.112140 | +2:51.17030 | |
6 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:44.112360 | +2:53.17250 | |
7 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 18:50.112900 | +2:58.17790 | |
8 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 18:52.113180 | +3:01.18070 | |
9 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113410 | +3:03.18300 | |
10 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 18:59.113800 | +3:07.18690 | |
11 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 19:21.116080 | +3:30.20970 | |
12 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 19:27.116690 | +3:36.21580 | |
13 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 20:15.121490 | +4:24.26380 | |
14 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 20:28.122730 | +4:37.27620 | |
15 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 21:11.127080 | +5:20.31970 | |
16 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:18.127770 | +5:27.32660 | |
17 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 21:37.129680 | +5:46.34570 | |
18 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 22:21.134050 | +6:30.38940 | |
19 | Lova Ryberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 22:33.135260 | +6:42.40150 | |
20 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:36.135580 | +6:45.40470 | |
21 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 22:55.137420 | +7:04.42310 | |
22 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 23:19.139880 | +7:28.44770 | |
23 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:12.145100 | +8:20.49990 | |
24 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:33.147210 | +8:41.52100 | |
25 | Elin Schröder | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:12.187170 | +15:21.92060 | |
26 | Elvira Dahlberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:05.192410 | +16:13.97300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:23.92280 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:13.97290 | +50.4910 | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:31.99060 | +1:07.6680 | |
4 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:40.99960 | +1:16.7580 | |
5 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 16:41.100060 | +1:17.7680 | |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:54.101360 | +1:30.8980 | |
7 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:59.101810 | +1:35.9430 | |
8 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:00.101970 | +1:36.9590 | |
9 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:01.102050 | +1:37.9670 | |
10 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:10.102970 | +1:46.10590 | |
11 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:14.103340 | +1:50.10960 | |
12 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:15.103400 | +1:51.11020 | |
13 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:15.103490 | +1:52.11110 | |
14 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 17:16.103540 | +1:52.11160 | |
15 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 17:22.104190 | +1:59.11810 | |
16 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 17:41.106010 | +2:17.13630 | |
17 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 17:41.106050 | +2:17.13670 | |
18 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:45.106400 | +2:21.14020 | |
19 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:55.107480 | +2:32.15100 | |
20 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 18:14.109390 | +2:51.17010 | |
21 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 18:18.109760 | +2:54.17380 | |
22 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 18:30.110960 | +3:06.18580 | |
23 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:57.113690 | +3:34.21310 | |
24 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:03.114210 | +3:39.21830 | |
25 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 19:03.114240 | +3:39.21860 | |
26 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 19:13.115260 | +3:49.22880 | |
27 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 19:16.115530 | +3:52.23150 | |
28 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 19:31.117040 | +4:07.24660 | |
29 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 20:01.120020 | +4:37.27640 | |
30 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 20:02.120140 | +4:38.27760 | |
31 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:04.120370 | +4:40.27990 | |
32 | Lisa Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:13.127250 | +5:49.34870 | |
33 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135960 | +7:16.43580 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:52.95150 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:45.100450 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:54.101330 | +1:01.6080 | |
4 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 16:57.101670 | +1:05.6420 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:05.102450 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:06.102590 | +1:14.7340 | |
7 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 17:14.103380 | +1:22.8130 | |
8 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 17:20.103920 | +1:27.8670 | |
9 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:22.104120 | +1:29.8870 | |
10 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:32.105140 | +1:39.9890 | |
11 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:34.105360 | +1:42.10110 | |
12 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:58.107790 | +2:06.12540 | |
13 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 18:01.108070 | +2:09.12820 | |
14 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:02.108170 | +2:10.12920 | |
15 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:19.109890 | +2:27.14640 | |
16 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:20.109940 | +2:27.14690 | |
17 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 18:21.110070 | +2:29.14820 | |
18 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 18:23.110200 | +2:30.14950 | |
19 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:35.111460 | +2:43.16210 | |
20 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:36.111560 | +2:44.16310 | |
21 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 19:40.117940 | +3:47.22690 | |
22 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 20:12.121110 | +4:19.25860 | |
23 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:16.121520 | +4:23.26270 | |
24 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:35.123420 | +4:42.28170 | |
25 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 20:59.125840 | +5:06.30590 | |
26 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 22:12.133110 | +6:19.37860 | |
27 | Alexander Hampus | Idre SK | 22:26.134590 | +6:34.39340 | |
28 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:39.141880 | +7:47.46630 | |
29 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:54.143390 | +8:02.48140 | |
30 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 24:22.146150 | +8:30.50900 | |
31 | Mikael Tekeste | Älvdalens IF SK | 53:29.320820 | +37:36.225570 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:37.87680 | | |
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:44.88380 | +7.600 | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:55.89430 | +17.1650 | |
4 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:56.89560 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 15:28.92750 | +50.4970 | |
6 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:01.96050 | +1:23.8270 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:13.97260 | +1:35.9480 | |
8 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 16:13.97290 | +1:36.9510 | |
9 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 16:16.97520 | +1:38.9740 | |
10 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:17.97600 | +1:39.9820 | |
11 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:20.97930 | +1:42.10150 | |
12 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 16:26.98540 | +1:48.10760 | |
13 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:28.98740 | +1:50.10960 | |
14 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:53.11220 | |
15 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 16:34.99300 | +1:56.11520 | |
16 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 16:35.99420 | +1:57.11640 | |
17 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 16:36.99540 | +1:58.11760 | |
18 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:38.99790 | +2:01.12010 | |
19 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:43.100220 | +2:05.12440 | |
20 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:47.100670 | +2:09.12890 | |
21 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 16:50.100990 | +2:13.13210 | |
22 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 16:51.101020 | +2:13.13240 | |
23 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:54.101340 | +2:16.13560 | |
24 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 17:09.102840 | +2:31.15060 | |
25 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:09.102870 | +2:31.15090 | |
26 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:10.102980 | +2:33.15200 | |
27 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:22.104180 | +2:45.16400 | |
28 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 18:09.108810 | +3:31.21030 | |
29 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 18:10.108980 | +3:33.21200 | |
30 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 18:20.109900 | +3:42.22120 | |
31 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 18:46.112530 | +4:08.24750 | |
32 | Alexander Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:05.114470 | +4:27.26690 | |
33 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:22.122120 | +5:44.34340 | |
34 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 20:24.122310 | +5:46.34530 | |
35 | Axel Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:17.163670 | +12:39.75890 | |
36 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:39.165860 | +13:01.78080 | |
37 | Adam Hahlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:36.207550 | +19:58.119770 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:42.76170 | | |
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:49.76830 | +6.560 | |
3 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:17.79640 | +34.3370 | |
4 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 14:03.84270 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:45.10430 | |
6 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:36.87540 | +1:53.11270 | |
7 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:38.87760 | +1:55.11490 | |
8 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 14:57.89620 | +2:14.13350 | |
9 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 14:58.89750 | +2:15.13480 | |
10 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 15:04.90390 | +2:22.14120 | |
11 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 15:24.92350 | +2:41.16080 | |
12 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 15:45.94480 | +3:03.18210 | |
13 | Lisa Göthe | Orsa SK | 17:12.103190 | +4:30.26920 | |
14 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:23.104290 | +4:41.28020 | |
15 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:24.104320 | +4:41.28050 | |
16 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:32.105180 | +4:50.28910 | |
17 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 18:43.112220 | +6:00.35950 | |
18 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:03.114220 | +6:20.37950 | |
19 | MY Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:26.116520 | +6:43.40250 | |
20 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:51.137040 | +10:08.60770 | |
21 | Alva Glädje | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:45.166480 | +15:03.90210 | |
22 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 28:12.169150 | +15:29.92880 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:44.70310 | | |
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:25.74400 | +40.3990 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:48.76770 | +1:04.6360 | |
4 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 12:50.76910 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 13:18.79750 | +1:34.9340 | |
6 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 13:29.80850 | +1:45.10440 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:34.81310 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 13:51.83000 | +2:06.12590 | |
9 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:51.89040 | +3:07.18630 | |
10 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:53.89280 | +3:09.18870 | |
11 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 15:07.90680 | +3:23.20270 | |
12 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:18.91700 | +3:33.21290 | |
13 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:01.102030 | +5:17.31620 | |
14 | Albin Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:11.103060 | +5:27.32650 | |
15 | Ante Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:27.110630 | +6:43.40220 | |
16 | Oskar Salmonsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:43.112250 | +6:59.41840 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)