10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 35:11.211000 | |||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 25:09.150800 | |||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 13:54.83300 | |||||
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:19.85800 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 15:13.91200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:47.94600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
6 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 15:54.95300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:01.96000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:13.97200 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 16:36.99500 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
10 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 16:37.99600 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:07.102600 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
12 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 18:51.113000 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 13:59.83800 | |||||
2 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 14:17.85600 | +18.1700 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:02.54100 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 9:13.55200 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:20.55900 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 10:40.63900 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
9 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
10 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:45.64400 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
11 | Marie Dahlberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:06.66500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
12 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
13 | Tilma Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
14 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 11:57.71600 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:58.47700 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:11.49000 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:22.50100 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:52.53100 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:21.56000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
9 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
10 | Fanny Bergström | Anundsjö IF | 10:58.65700 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:20.49900 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:45.52400 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:06.54500 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:08.54700 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 10:31.63000 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
10 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 7:01.42000 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42600 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:10.42900 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 7:12.43100 | +25.2400 | ||||
6 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
9 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
10 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:49.28800 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 5:20.31900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 5:35.33400 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 5:40.33900 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 6:59.41800 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Kristina Lind | Hägglunds SK | 8:38.51700 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
7 | Julia Mårtensson | Anundsjö IF | 8:55.53400 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
8 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds SK | 9:50.58900 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:57.29600 | +1 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:02.30100 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 5:02.30100 | +6.500 | ||||
5 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:03.30200 | +7.600 | ||||
6 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:11.31000 | +15.1400 | ||||
7 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 5:22.32100 | +26.2500 | ||||
8 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds SK | 5:30.32900 | +34.3300 | ||||
9 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 5:33.33200 | +37.3600 | ||||
10 | Arvid Norlin | Røssøn IF | 5:54.35300 | +58.5700 | ||||
11 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds SK | 5:56.35500 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
12 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:01.36000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
13 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
14 | Elis Karlsson | Vårby IK | 6:05.36400 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
15 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
16 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
17 | Henrik Forslund | Molidens IK | 8:24.50300 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
18 | William Wilcke | Anundsjö IF | 8:30.50900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 29:54.179300 | |||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 21:25.128400 | |||||
2 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 22:41.136000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
3 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 27:33.165200 | +6:08.36700 |