21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 54:34.327300 | | 90.6p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 55:52.335100 | +1:18.7700 | 88.5p |
3 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:00:25.362400 | +5:51.35000 | 81.8p |
4 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:02:41.376000 | +8:07.48600 | 78.9p |
5 | Juhanni Dufva | Hestra IF | 1:07:32.405100 | +12:58.77700 | 73.2p |
6 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:08:22.410100 | +13:48.82700 | 72.3p |
7 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:10:24.422300 | +15:50.94900 | 70.2p |
8 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:11:44.430300 | +17:10.102900 | 68.9p |
9 | Niklas Israelsson | Axa SC | 1:12:24.434300 | +17:50.106900 | 68.3p |
10 | Cornelius Temmel | Volvo IF | 1:13:53.443200 | +19:19.115800 | 66.9p |
11 | Jesper Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:14:44.448300 | +20:10.120900 | 66.2p |
12 | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 1:16:09.456800 | +21:35.129400 | 64.9p |
- | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 43:26.260500 | | 57.7p |
2 | Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen | IK Stern | 51:47.310600 | +8:21.50000 | 48.4p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Annelie Hedén | Hestra IF | 39:48.238700 | | 63.0p |
2 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 45:48.274700 | +6:00.35900 | 54.8p |
3 | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | IK Stern | 48:13.289200 | +8:25.50400 | 52.0p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 34:18.205700 | | 73.1p |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:34.207300 | +16.1500 | 72.6p |
3 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 35:55.215400 | +1:37.9600 | 69.8p |
4 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 36:48.220700 | +2:30.14900 | 68.2p |
5 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 37:10.222900 | +2:52.17100 | 67.5p |
6 | Björn Svensson | IK Stern | 37:15.223400 | +2:57.17600 | 67.3p |
7 | Oscar Bengtson | IK Stern | 40:38.243700 | +6:20.37900 | 61.7p |
8 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 40:48.244700 | +6:30.38900 | 61.5p |
9 | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 45:06.270500 | +10:48.64700 | 55.6p |
- | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 18:27.110600 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:59.113800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 19:00.113900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:29.116800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 20:17.121600 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 20:25.122400 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 20:42.124100 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 21:01.126000 | +2:34.15300 | |
9 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 22:44.136300 | +4:17.25600 | |
10 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 24:18.145700 | +5:51.35000 | |
11 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 25:41.154000 | +7:14.43300 | |
- | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 16:13.97200 | | |
2 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:37.99600 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 16:53.101200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 17:02.102100 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:05.102400 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 17:06.102500 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 17:30.104900 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 17:31.105000 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 18:09.108800 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 19:50.118900 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:52.119100 | +3:39.21800 | |
12 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 20:19.121800 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 22:26.134500 | +6:13.37200 | |
14 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 22:30.134900 | +6:17.37600 | |
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 11:59.71800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:55.77400 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Alva Eliasson | Tvärreds IF | 13:13.79200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:26.80500 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Selma Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:14.85300 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 14:26.86500 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 14:42.88100 | +2:46.16500 | |
- | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:40.57900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:49.58800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:51.59000 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:07.60600 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:21.62000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 10:44.64300 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:53.65200 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 11:11.67000 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:48.70700 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Elsa Lindeblom | Hestra IF | 11:55.71400 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ada Snäll | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58800 | | |
2 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 10:02.60100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 10:25.62400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:43.64200 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:47.64600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:58.65700 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:06.66500 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:29.68800 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 11:46.70500 | +1:57.11600 | |
15 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:58.11700 | |
16 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:02.12100 | |
17 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:24.14300 | |
18 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:22.74100 | +2:33.15200 | |
19 | Simon Janson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:41.76000 | +2:52.17100 | |
20 | Albin Genberg | Ulricehamns IF | 17:09.102800 | +7:20.43900 | |
- | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 8:44.52300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 8:54.53300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:20.55900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:38.57700 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:58.11700 | |
16 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 10:25.62400 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:08.12700 | |
19 | Jacob Corbé | Borås GIF | 10:31.63000 | +2:09.12800 | |
20 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:17.13600 | |
21 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:45.64400 | +2:23.14200 | |
22 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:24.14300 | |
23 | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 11:19.67800 | +2:57.17600 | |
24 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 12:16.73500 | +3:54.23300 | |
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 4:49.28800 | | |
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:43.34200 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:49.34800 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:50.34900 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:35.39400 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 6:49.40800 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 6:52.41100 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 7:15.43400 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:17.43600 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 7:47.46600 | +2:58.17700 | |
12 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:53.47200 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:46.28500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:07.30600 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Isak Ingelström | IK Stern | 5:08.30700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:22.32100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 5:27.32600 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 5:28.32700 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:20.37900 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 6:50.40900 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Tim Nageus | Hestra IF | 6:59.41800 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Albin Målberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:35.45400 | +3:12.19100 | |
21km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Björn Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)