40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:16.763500 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Anna-Karin Mäki | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:07:59.767800 | +43.4200 | 64.7p | |||
3 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:24:45.868400 | +17:29.104800 | 55.7p | |||
4 | Hanna Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 2:29:08.894700 | +21:52.131100 | 53.8p | |||
5 | Liv Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 2:29:49.898800 | +22:33.135200 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Ulrika Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:34:42.928100 | +27:26.164500 | 51.5p | |||
7 | Anna Jakobsson | Råneå SK | 2:40:56.965500 | +33:40.201900 | 49.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:43:20.979900 | 48.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:35:25.932400 | 51.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | K4 IF | 2:41:13.967200 | 49.1p | ||||
2 | Nina Olovsson | Sikfors SK | 3:00:04.1080300 | +18:51.113000 | 43.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 2:54:19.1045800 | 44.8p | ||||
2 | Mona-Lis Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 3:10:44.1144300 | +16:25.98400 | 40.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 2:57:18.1063700 | 43.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:39:30.1316900 | 34.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Flinkfeldt | Piteå Elit SK | 1:46:25.638400 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 1:49:22.656100 | +2:57.17600 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:49:23.656200 | +2:58.17700 | 78.7p | |||
4 | Lars Nordmark | Överkalix IF | 1:49:26.656500 | +3:01.18000 | 78.7p | |||
5 | Mikael Östberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:50:55.665400 | +4:30.26900 | 77.3p | |||
6 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare SK | 1:50:58.665700 | +4:33.27200 | 77.3p | |||
7 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:51:01.666000 | +4:36.27500 | 77.3p | |||
8 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:51:10.666900 | +4:45.28400 | 77.1p | |||
9 | Olov Petersson | Gellivare SK | 1:51:11.667000 | +4:46.28500 | 77.1p | |||
10 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:51:56.671500 | +5:31.33000 | 76.5p | |||
11 | Robert Hällmark | Studentidrott | 1:52:10.672900 | +5:45.34400 | 76.3p | |||
12 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:53:17.679600 | +6:52.41100 | 75.3p | |||
13 | Björn Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:54:26.686500 | +8:01.48000 | 74.4p | |||
14 | Peter Fredriksson | IFK Kiruna | 1:55:14.691300 | +8:49.52800 | 73.7p | |||
15 | Henrik Lyngmark | Gellivare SK | 1:55:16.691500 | +8:51.53000 | 73.7p | |||
16 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 1:55:50.694900 | +9:25.56400 | 73.2p | |||
17 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:56:09.696800 | +9:44.58300 | 73.0p | |||
18 | Andreas Nilsson | F 21 IF | 1:57:04.702300 | +10:39.63800 | 72.3p | |||
19 | Jonas Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:57:05.702400 | +10:40.63900 | 72.2p | |||
20 | Mikkel Knif | Kalix SK | 1:59:04.714300 | +12:39.75800 | 70.7p | |||
21 | Per Janzon | Arboga SK | 1:59:05.714400 | +12:40.75900 | 70.7p | |||
22 | Petter Wikström | Gellivare SK | 2:01:50.730900 | +15:25.92400 | 68.8p | |||
23 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:02:35.735400 | +16:10.96900 | 68.2p | |||
24 | Sven Öhrneling | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:05:30.752900 | +19:05.114400 | 66.3p | |||
25 | Per Erik Eriksson | Studentidrott | 2:07:11.763000 | +20:46.124500 | 65.2p | |||
26 | Magnus Lundbäck | Kriminalvårdens IF | 2:07:33.765200 | +21:08.126700 | 65.0p | |||
27 | David Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:07:35.765400 | +21:10.126900 | 64.9p | |||
28 | Martin Jakobsson | Kalix SK | 2:08:38.771700 | +22:13.133200 | 64.3p | |||
29 | Tobias Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:08:40.771900 | +22:15.133400 | 64.3p | |||
30 | Peter Gotthardsson | Vindelns IF | 2:12:19.793800 | +25:54.155300 | 62.1p | |||
31 | David Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:15:24.812300 | +28:59.173800 | 60.4p | |||
32 | Jens Nilsson | Riviera | 2:20:07.840600 | +33:42.202100 | 58.0p | |||
33 | Peder Larsson | Arjeplogs SK | 2:21:52.851100 | +35:27.212600 | 57.1p | |||
34 | Erik Björkegren | Uddevalla SK | 2:29:50.898900 | +43:25.260400 | 53.5p | |||
35 | Lars Nilsson | Sikfors SK | 2:38:42.952100 | +52:17.313600 | 50.0p | |||
36 | Jonas Löfgren | Sikfors SK | 2:39:28.956700 | +53:03.318200 | 49.7p | |||
37 | Lennart Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:39:30.956900 | +53:05.318400 | 49.7p | |||
38 | Anders Grahn | Täby Kom. Motion i | 2:39:48.958700 | +53:23.320200 | 49.6p | |||
39 | Rickard Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 2:44:56.989500 | +58:31.351000 | 47.8p | |||
40 | Anton Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:45:29.992800 | +59:04.354300 | 47.6p | |||
41 | Daniel Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:55:42.1054100 | +1:09:17.415600 | 44.4p | |||
42 | Tommy Henriksson | Råneå SK | 2:58:26.1070500 | +1:12:01.432000 | 43.6p | |||
43 | Peter Henriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:06:33.1119200 | +1:20:08.480700 | 41.4p | |||
44 | Samuel Ek | Kriminalvårdens IF | 3:16:00.1175900 | +1:29:35.537400 | 39.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Öberg | I 19 IF | 2:02:12.733100 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Tomas Malmström | Swedbank IF | 2:03:20.739900 | +1:08.6700 | 67.7p | |||
3 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:13:42.802100 | +11:30.68900 | 61.3p | |||
4 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:17:58.827700 | +15:46.94500 | 59.1p | |||
5 | Mikael Eriksson | Bergens IF SK | 2:40:28.962700 | +38:16.229500 | 49.3p | |||
6 | Anders Isberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:48:16.1009500 | +46:04.276300 | 46.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronny Lundberg | Hortlax SK | 1:55:30.692900 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 1:55:52.695100 | +22.2100 | 73.2p | |||
3 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 2:00:11.721000 | +4:41.28000 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Fredrik Enlund | Bodens SK | 2:01:21.728000 | +5:51.35000 | 69.1p | |||
5 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:02:44.736300 | +7:14.43300 | 68.1p | |||
6 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 2:02:53.737200 | +7:23.44200 | 68.0p | |||
7 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:08:03.768200 | +12:33.75200 | 64.7p | |||
8 | Jan Henriksson | Råneå SK | 2:08:14.769300 | +12:44.76300 | 64.5p | |||
9 | Bo Risberg | Swedbank IF | 2:12:58.797700 | +17:28.104700 | 61.8p | |||
10 | Magnus Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:13:54.803300 | +18:24.110300 | 61.2p | |||
11 | Per-Åke Ellnebro | Bodens SK | 2:14:21.806000 | +18:51.113000 | 61.0p | |||
12 | Mats Pettersson | Lkab FF | 2:14:33.807200 | +19:03.114200 | 60.9p | |||
13 | Ingemar Nilsson | K4 IF | 2:20:05.840400 | +24:35.147400 | 58.0p | |||
14 | Peter Eriksson | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:20:40.843900 | +25:10.150900 | 57.7p | |||
15 | Tomas Berger | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:26:47.880600 | +31:17.187600 | 54.8p | |||
16 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:32:36.915500 | +37:06.222500 | 52.4p | |||
17 | Jörgen Brunström | Bodens SK | 2:34:25.926400 | +38:55.233400 | 51.6p | |||
18 | Jan-Roger Eriksson | Bergens IF SK | 2:34:41.928000 | +39:11.235000 | 51.5p | |||
19 | Hans-Erik Pekula | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:36:05.936400 | +40:35.243400 | 51.0p | |||
20 | Benny Ståhl | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:44:04.984300 | +48:34.291300 | 48.1p | |||
21 | Ulf Larsson | Kriminalvårdens IF | 2:45:45.994400 | +50:15.301400 | 47.5p | |||
22 | Ola Eriksson | F 21 IF | 2:47:44.1006300 | +52:14.313300 | 46.9p | |||
23 | Kenneth Nilsson | Lkab FF | 2:48:56.1013500 | +53:26.320500 | 46.5p | |||
24 | Ingemar Mäki | Lkab FF | 2:49:10.1014900 | +53:40.321900 | 46.4p | |||
25 | Krister Hansén | Sikfors SK | 2:57:06.1062500 | +1:01:36.369500 | 44.0p | |||
26 | Bengt-Åke Marakatt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:13:45.1162400 | +1:18:15.469400 | 39.7p | |||
27 | Mattias Fjellvind | Haparanda SKT | 3:41:04.1326300 | +1:45:34.633300 | 34.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vadim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:03:14.739300 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 2:18:04.828300 | +14:50.88900 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Lars Nyström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:18:46.832500 | +15:32.93100 | 58.6p | |||
4 | Mats Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:20:37.843600 | +17:23.104200 | 57.7p | |||
5 | Kurt Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:27:04.882300 | +23:50.142900 | 54.7p | |||
6 | Rolf Eriksson | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:28:52.893100 | +25:38.153700 | 53.9p | |||
7 | Bo Kärrman | Swedbank IF | 2:47:34.1005300 | +44:20.265900 | 46.9p | |||
8 | Lennart Krekula | Lkab FF | 3:04:52.1109100 | +1:01:38.369700 | 41.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harry Olli | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:05:37.753600 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport IF | 2:05:40.753900 | +3.200 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:14:11.805000 | +8:34.51300 | 61.1p | |||
4 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:19:30.836900 | +13:53.83200 | 58.3p | |||
5 | Magnus Toresson | Bodens SK | 2:24:42.868100 | +19:05.114400 | 55.8p | |||
6 | Bengt Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:38:02.948100 | +32:25.194400 | 50.2p | |||
7 | Per-Erik Mäki | Lkab FF | 2:42:22.974100 | +36:45.220400 | 48.7p | |||
8 | Börje Andersson | Vidsels IK | 2:42:59.977800 | +37:22.224100 | 48.5p | |||
9 | Tero Lilja | Haparanda SKT | 3:16:27.1178600 | +1:10:50.424900 | 39.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo-Lennart Larsson | Kriminalvårdens IF | 2:20:48.844700 | 57.6p | ||||
2 | Thore Stenvall | Sorsele SK | 2:20:55.845400 | +7.600 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Kaj Ericsson | Sorsele SK | 2:22:30.854900 | +1:42.10100 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Lennart Hannu | Lkab FF | 2:22:43.856200 | +1:55.11400 | 56.7p | |||
5 | Kjell Thelin | Jokkmokks SK | 2:32:59.917800 | +12:11.73000 | 52.2p | |||
6 | Curt Andersson | Peab Fritid | 2:34:50.928900 | +14:02.84100 | 51.5p | |||
7 | Kjell Arne | Bodö | 2:35:10.930900 | +14:22.86100 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Mauri Rombbainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:45:23.992200 | +24:35.147400 | 47.6p | |||
9 | Carl-Gustaf Taavo | Telia IoFF | 2:51:36.1029500 | +30:48.184700 | 45.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:30:32.903100 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Bengt Löthberg | OK Vargen | 2:33:05.918400 | +2:33.15200 | 52.2p | |||
3 | Roland Johansson | OK Vargen | 2:33:12.919100 | +2:40.15900 | 52.1p | |||
4 | Bo Lundmark | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:03:55.1103400 | +33:23.200200 | 42.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 2:13:14.799300 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:29:55.899400 | +16:41.100000 | 53.5p | |||
3 | Ingemar Nordström | Hortlax SK | 2:48:21.1010000 | +35:07.210600 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Leif Johansson | OK Vargen | 3:05:32.1113100 | +52:18.313700 | 41.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:45:43.994200 | 47.5p | ||||
2 | Lars Degselius | Bodens SK | 3:25:58.1235700 | +40:15.241400 | 37.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Berglund | Lulekamraterna | 2:07:46.766500 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Jan Björklund | Brändöns IF | 2:08:47.772600 | +1:01.6000 | 64.2p | |||
3 | Björn Lindström | IF Strategen | 2:14:31.807000 | +6:45.40400 | 60.9p | |||
4 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:21:50.850900 | +14:04.84300 | 57.1p | |||
5 | Roger Wiklund | Hortlax SK | 2:25:33.873200 | +17:47.106600 | 55.4p | |||
6 | Jyri Särestöniemi | Älvsby IF SK | 2:26:26.878500 | +18:40.111900 | 55.0p | |||
7 | Tomas Forsberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:27:12.883100 | +19:26.116500 | 54.6p | |||
8 | Per Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:27:35.885400 | +19:49.118800 | 54.5p | |||
9 | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 2:29:21.896000 | +21:35.129400 | 53.7p | |||
10 | Ingemar Sundström | OK Renen | 2:29:33.897200 | +21:47.130600 | 53.6p | |||
11 | Mikael Lundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:31:51.911000 | +24:05.144400 | 52.7p | |||
12 | Roger Lundqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:32:03.912200 | +24:17.145600 | 52.6p | |||
13 | Erik Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:32:22.914100 | +24:36.147500 | 52.4p | |||
14 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:33:09.918800 | +25:23.152200 | 52.1p | |||
15 | Jan Ivar Andersson | IK Örnen | 2:34:26.926500 | +26:40.159900 | 51.6p | |||
16 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:34:30.926900 | +26:44.160300 | 51.6p | |||
17 | Patric Engström | OK Vargen | 2:35:53.935200 | +28:07.168600 | 51.1p | |||
18 | Kristian Ericsson | Studentidrott | 2:36:05.936400 | +28:19.169800 | 51.0p | |||
19 | Peter Ylivainio | Lkab FF | 2:36:16.937500 | +28:30.170900 | 50.9p | |||
20 | Örjan Sundström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:36:24.938300 | +28:38.171700 | 50.9p | |||
21 | Sigurd Löf | Hortlax SK | 2:37:22.944100 | +29:36.177500 | 50.5p | |||
22 | Björn Samuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:37:33.945200 | +29:47.178600 | 50.4p | |||
23 | Jörgen Paulsson | Råneå SK | 2:39:21.956000 | +31:35.189400 | 49.8p | |||
24 | Rickard Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:39:23.956200 | +31:37.189600 | 49.7p | |||
25 | Kjell Granström | Råneå SK | 2:39:33.957200 | +31:47.190600 | 49.7p | |||
26 | Anders Blom | Strömnäs GIF | 2:39:37.957600 | +31:51.191000 | 49.7p | |||
27 | Camilla Eknor | Studentidrott | 2:40:35.963400 | +32:49.196800 | 49.3p | |||
28 | Ove Resin | Haparanda SKT | 2:41:40.969900 | +33:54.203300 | 48.9p | |||
29 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 2:41:49.970800 | +34:03.204200 | 48.9p | |||
30 | Torbjörn Lundberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:42:25.974400 | +34:39.207800 | 48.7p | |||
31 | Ulf Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:42:37.975600 | +34:51.209000 | 48.6p | |||
32 | Bernhard Carlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:44:26.986500 | +36:40.219900 | 48.0p | |||
33 | Lennart Salomonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:46:58.1001700 | +39:12.235100 | 47.1p | |||
34 | Mikael Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:47:25.1004400 | +39:39.237800 | 47.0p | |||
35 | Håkan Stenvall | Älvsby IF SK | 2:48:50.1012900 | +41:04.246300 | 46.5p | |||
36 | Stefan Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:48:57.1013600 | +41:11.247000 | 46.5p | |||
37 | Magnus Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 2:50:22.1022100 | +42:36.255500 | 46.0p | |||
38 | Daniel Jönsson | Råneå SK | 2:50:44.1024300 | +42:58.257700 | 45.9p | |||
39 | Torgny Olofsson | Gammelgården IL | 2:52:40.1035900 | +44:54.269300 | 45.3p | |||
40 | Ida Lindberg | Sorsele SK | 2:52:48.1036700 | +45:02.270100 | 45.3p | |||
41 | Hans Persson | Infjärdens SK | 2:52:51.1037000 | +45:05.270400 | 45.3p | |||
42 | Tomas Carlsson | Hortlax SK | 2:55:07.1050600 | +47:21.284000 | 44.6p | |||
43 | Georg Niska | Swedbank IF | 2:56:07.1056600 | +48:21.290000 | 44.3p | |||
44 | Johnny Högberg | Ammarnäs IF | 2:56:16.1057500 | +48:30.290900 | 44.2p | |||
45 | Erik Vallin | Vittjärvs IK | 2:56:25.1058400 | +48:39.291800 | 44.2p | |||
46 | Thomas Folkesson | Swedbank IF | 2:56:57.1061600 | +49:11.295000 | 44.0p | |||
47 | Kirsten Hällman-Peters | Gellivare SK | 2:57:14.1063300 | +49:28.296700 | 44.0p | |||
48 | Sandra Halvarsson | F 21 IF | 2:58:26.1070500 | +50:40.303900 | 43.6p | |||
49 | Elin Waara | OK Sarven | 2:59:11.1075000 | +51:25.308400 | 43.4p | |||
50 | Anna Karlsson | Kriminalvårdens IF | 3:00:17.1081600 | +52:31.315000 | 43.1p | |||
51 | Leif Nilsson | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:01:50.1090900 | +54:04.324300 | 42.7p | |||
52 | Krister Lundström | Ersnäs IF | 3:02:30.1094900 | +54:44.328300 | 42.5p | |||
53 | Anders Hedman | Swedbank IF | 3:02:32.1095100 | +54:46.328500 | 42.5p | |||
54 | Adam Isaksson | Junsele IF | 3:02:45.1096400 | +54:59.329800 | 42.4p | |||
55 | Lars Bohm | Råneå SK | 3:03:11.1099000 | +55:25.332400 | 42.3p | |||
56 | Christer Hällgren | Älvsby IF SK | 3:03:46.1102500 | +56:00.335900 | 42.2p | |||
57 | Tomas Söderfjäll | Råneå SK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +57:31.345000 | 41.8p | |||
58 | André Nordbeck | Visborgs OK | 3:06:08.1116700 | +58:22.350100 | 41.6p | |||
59 | Benny Näsström | Strömnäs GIF | 3:06:13.1117200 | +58:27.350600 | 41.5p | |||
60 | Peter Määttä | Swedbank IF | 3:06:34.1119300 | +58:48.352700 | 41.4p | |||
61 | Rune Nilsson | Haparanda SKT | 3:06:59.1121800 | +59:13.355200 | 41.3p | |||
62 | Stig Åhman | Korpklubben Nja | 3:07:56.1127500 | +1:00:10.360900 | 41.1p | |||
63 | Gustav Ramfjäll | Älvsby IF SK | 3:08:29.1130800 | +1:00:43.364200 | 41.0p | |||
64 | Per Andersson | Svappavaara Aif | 3:08:45.1132400 | +1:00:59.365800 | 40.9p | |||
65 | Ulf Holmlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:08:52.1133100 | +1:01:06.366500 | 40.9p | |||
66 | Jan Löfgren | Sikfors SK | 3:10:51.1145000 | +1:03:05.378400 | 40.4p | |||
67 | Jens Sundström | Antnäs BK | 3:11:15.1147400 | +1:03:29.380800 | 40.3p | |||
68 | Anders Lundkvist | Swedbank IF | 3:11:47.1150600 | +1:04:01.384000 | 40.2p | |||
69 | Anders Lundgren | Öjebyns IF | 3:13:14.1159300 | +1:05:28.392700 | 39.8p | |||
70 | Andreas Jakobsson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:13:32.1161100 | +1:05:46.394500 | 39.7p | |||
71 | Anna-Lena Risberg | Swedbank IF | 3:13:49.1162800 | +1:06:03.396200 | 39.7p | |||
72 | Oskar Gedde | Hortlax SK | 3:17:23.1184200 | +1:09:37.417600 | 38.9p | |||
73 | Hans Tornberg | IFK Kiruna | 3:18:51.1193000 | +1:11:05.426400 | 38.5p | |||
74 | Urban Fägnell | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:25:00.1229900 | +1:17:14.463300 | 37.2p | |||
75 | David Lindblom | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:28:09.1248800 | +1:20:23.482200 | 36.6p | |||
76 | Greger Nilsson | Ak Snöblind | 3:29:00.1253900 | +1:21:14.487300 | 36.4p | |||
77 | Dick Wallon | Svensby SK | 3:29:34.1257300 | +1:21:48.490700 | 36.3p | |||
78 | Larry Lundqvist | Bodens SK | 3:29:55.1259400 | +1:22:09.492800 | 36.2p | |||
79 | Donald Paulusson | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:32:33.1275200 | +1:24:47.508600 | 35.7p | |||
80 | Johan Granberg | IK Örnen | 3:36:48.1300700 | +1:29:02.534100 | 35.0p | |||
81 | Tommy Nilsson | Exait IF | 3:38:06.1308500 | +1:30:20.541900 | 34.7p | |||
82 | Kajsa Lundqvist | Bodens SK | 3:42:32.1335100 | +1:34:46.568500 | 33.9p | |||
83 | Carina Larsson | Svensby SK | 3:46:11.1357000 | +1:38:25.590400 | 33.3p | |||
84 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 3:55:15.1411400 | +1:47:29.644800 | 31.9p |