40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Lise Eriksen | Eds SK | 3:07:34.1125300 | 46.3p | |
2 | Maria Framme | SK Granan | 3:13:42.1162100 | 44.6p | |
3 | Jenny Johansson | SK Granan | 3:14:18.1165700 | 44.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:01:04.726300 | 78.3p | |
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:01:08.726700 | 78.2p | |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:03:35.741400 | 76.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 1:07:11.403000 | 68.8p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 1:20:11.481000 | 57.7p | |
3 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 1:28:29.530800 | 52.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 59:43.358200 | 77.5p | |
2 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:00:44.364300 | 76.2p | |
3 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 1:01:43.370200 | 74.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 34:09.204800 | ||
2 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 39:17.235600 | ||
3 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 40:29.242800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 39:22.236100 | ||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:38.123700 | ||
2 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:07.132600 | ||
3 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 23:33.141200 | ||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:19.115800 | ||
2 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 20:21.122000 | ||
3 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 21:11.127000 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 14:59.89800 | ||
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 15:19.91800 | ||
3 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 15:22.92100 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 14:17.85600 | ||
2 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:52.89100 | ||
3 | Gabriel Johansson | SK Granan | 15:11.91000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Klara Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:25.68400 | ||
3 | Elsa Drottz | Högsäters GF | 12:41.76000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Isak Nordanbro | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:49.52800 |