Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 509[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 25:08.150730 | | 86.7p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:26.152520 | +17.1690 | 85.6p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 25:38.153700 | +29.2870 | 84.8p |
4 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 26:09.156830 | +1:01.6000 | 83.0p |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 26:14.157390 | +1:06.6560 | 82.7p |
6 | Jonas Austad | Inderoey IL | 26:19.157810 | +1:10.6980 | 82.5p |
7 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 26:19.157870 | +1:11.7040 | 82.4p |
8 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:24.158320 | +1:15.7490 | 82.2p |
9 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:27.158620 | +1:18.7790 | 82.0p |
10 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:36.159520 | +1:27.8690 | 81.5p |
11 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 26:47.160680 | +1:39.9850 | 80.9p |
12 | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 26:51.161050 | +1:43.10220 | 80.7p |
13 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:53.161280 | +1:45.10450 | 80.6p |
14 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets Goif | 27:05.162440 | +1:57.11610 | 80.0p |
15 | Svein Berg Fines | Strindheim IL | 27:12.163140 | +2:04.12310 | 79.6p |
16 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 27:17.163640 | +2:09.12810 | 79.3p |
17 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 27:18.163750 | +2:10.12920 | 79.3p |
18 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 27:23.164280 | +2:15.13450 | 79.0p |
19 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 27:28.164710 | +2:19.13880 | 78.8p |
20 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:29.164810 | +2:20.13980 | 78.7p |
21 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 27:30.164930 | +2:22.14100 | 78.7p |
22 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 27:32.165130 | +2:24.14300 | 78.6p |
23 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 27:46.166500 | +2:37.15670 | 77.9p |
24 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:46.166510 | +2:37.15680 | 77.9p |
25 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:49.166800 | +2:40.15970 | 77.7p |
26 | Jonatan Engström | Borås GIF | 27:50.166940 | +2:42.16110 | 77.6p |
27 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 27:53.167260 | +2:45.16430 | 77.5p |
28 | Konrad Mattsson-myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 28:02.168160 | +2:54.17330 | 77.0p |
29 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 28:03.168270 | +2:55.17440 | 77.0p |
30 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 28:13.169230 | +3:05.18400 | 76.5p |
31 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 28:17.169630 | +3:09.18800 | 76.3p |
32 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 28:20.169920 | +3:11.19090 | 76.2p |
33 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:24.170300 | +3:15.19470 | 76.0p |
34 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 28:28.170740 | +3:20.19910 | 75.8p |
35 | Morten Torvik | IL Varden | 28:31.171010 | +3:22.20180 | 75.7p |
36 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:31.171060 | +3:23.20230 | 75.7p |
37 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:34.171300 | +3:25.20470 | 75.5p |
38 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:38.171770 | +3:30.20940 | 75.3p |
39 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 28:42.172100 | +3:33.21270 | 75.2p |
40 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:46.172510 | +3:37.21680 | 75.0p |
41 | Oskar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 28:46.172590 | +3:38.21760 | 74.9p |
42 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:49.172890 | +3:41.22060 | 74.8p |
43 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 28:50.172960 | +3:42.22130 | 74.8p |
44 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:51.173000 | +3:42.22170 | 74.7p |
45 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 29:02.174150 | +3:54.23320 | 74.2p |
46 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:06.174540 | +3:58.23710 | 74.0p |
47 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 29:10.174990 | +4:02.24160 | 73.8p |
48 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 29:15.175440 | +4:07.24610 | 73.6p |
49 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:15.175460 | +4:07.24630 | 73.6p |
50 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL Ski | 29:16.175590 | +4:08.24760 | 73.6p |
51 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets Goif | 29:17.175670 | +4:09.24840 | 73.5p |
52 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 29:19.175810 | +4:10.24980 | 73.5p |
53 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:22.176100 | +4:13.25270 | 73.3p |
54 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:30.176900 | +4:21.26070 | 73.0p |
55 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors-alliansen | 29:30.176950 | +4:22.26120 | 73.0p |
56 | Vetle Varslot Halsan | Frol IL | 29:30.176950 | +4:22.26120 | 73.0p |
57 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 29:33.177290 | +4:25.26460 | 72.8p |
58 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 29:44.178300 | +4:35.27470 | 72.4p |
59 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 29:44.178390 | +4:36.27560 | 72.3p |
60 | Jon Lund-kempe | Kramfors-alliansen | 29:46.178520 | +4:37.27690 | 72.3p |
61 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 29:46.178530 | +4:38.27700 | 72.3p |
62 | Jacob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:47.178630 | +4:39.27800 | 72.2p |
63 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 30:00.179990 | +4:52.29160 | 71.7p |
64 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 30:01.180000 | +4:52.29170 | 71.7p |
65 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 30:12.181110 | +5:03.30280 | 71.2p |
66 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:20.181970 | +5:12.31140 | 70.8p |
67 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:23.182220 | +5:14.31390 | 70.7p |
68 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:27.182600 | +5:18.31770 | 70.6p |
69 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 30:29.182840 | +5:21.32010 | 70.5p |
70 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:38.183700 | +5:29.32870 | 70.1p |
71 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:41.184010 | +5:32.33180 | 70.0p |
72 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 30:44.184310 | +5:35.33480 | 69.9p |
73 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 30:49.184850 | +5:41.34020 | 69.7p |
74 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:53.185260 | +5:45.34430 | 69.5p |
75 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:57.185640 | +5:49.34810 | 69.3p |
76 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:59.185810 | +5:50.34980 | 69.3p |
77 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 31:07.186650 | +5:59.35820 | 68.9p |
78 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:09.186820 | +6:00.35990 | 68.9p |
79 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 31:25.188420 | +6:16.37590 | 68.3p |
80 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:58.191720 | +6:49.40890 | 67.0p |
81 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 32:27.194620 | +7:18.43790 | 65.9p |
82 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 32:34.195320 | +7:25.44490 | 65.7p |
83 | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 33:14.199380 | +8:06.48550 | 64.3p |
84 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 33:36.201500 | +8:27.50670 | 63.6p |
85 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 34:25.206490 | +9:17.55660 | 61.9p |
- | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Åsander-grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | David Dahl | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:18.145780 | | 89.8p |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 24:58.149700 | +39.3820 | 87.3p |
3 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 25:05.150450 | +46.4570 | 86.8p |
4 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 25:13.151210 | +54.5330 | 86.4p |
5 | Markus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 25:14.151360 | +55.5480 | 86.3p |
6 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:17.151620 | +58.5740 | 86.1p |
7 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152940 | +1:11.7060 | 85.3p |
8 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:33.153210 | +1:14.7330 | 85.1p |
9 | Olov Roos | Östersunds SK | 25:34.153300 | +1:15.7420 | 85.1p |
10 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:39.153870 | +1:20.7990 | 84.7p |
11 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:49.154830 | +1:30.8950 | 84.2p |
12 | Joergen Saeternes Ulvang | IL Varden | 25:50.154980 | +1:32.9100 | 84.1p |
13 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:54.155380 | +1:36.9500 | 83.9p |
14 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:55.155450 | +1:36.9570 | 83.8p |
15 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:55.155480 | +1:37.9600 | 83.8p |
16 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 26:00.155950 | +1:41.10070 | 83.5p |
17 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:01.156030 | +1:42.10150 | 83.5p |
18 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 26:01.156060 | +1:42.10180 | 83.5p |
19 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 26:08.156710 | +1:49.10830 | 83.1p |
20 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 26:13.157230 | +1:54.11350 | 82.8p |
21 | Oskar Suomi-olsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:16.157560 | +1:57.11680 | 82.6p |
22 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 26:22.158130 | +2:03.12250 | 82.3p |
23 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 26:22.158160 | +2:03.12280 | 82.3p |
24 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:24.158300 | +2:05.12420 | 82.2p |
25 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 26:27.158630 | +2:08.12750 | 82.0p |
26 | Ole Skrove | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 26:28.158760 | +2:09.12880 | 81.9p |
27 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets Goif | 26:34.159370 | +2:15.13490 | 81.6p |
28 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 26:42.160190 | +2:24.14310 | 81.2p |
29 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:45.160480 | +2:27.14600 | 81.0p |
30 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets Goif | 26:49.160800 | +2:30.14920 | 80.8p |
31 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 26:56.161520 | +2:37.15640 | 80.4p |
32 | Emil Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:56.161590 | +2:38.15710 | 80.4p |
33 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 26:56.161590 | +2:38.15710 | 80.4p |
34 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 26:58.161710 | +2:39.15830 | 80.3p |
35 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 27:01.162030 | +2:42.16150 | 80.2p |
36 | Gustav Lundholm | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:03.162240 | +2:44.16360 | 80.1p |
37 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 27:10.162950 | +2:51.17070 | 79.7p |
38 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:10.162960 | +2:51.17080 | 79.7p |
39 | Sindre Stiklestad | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 27:13.163230 | +2:54.17350 | 79.5p |
40 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:13.163290 | +2:55.17410 | 79.5p |
41 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 27:15.163420 | +2:56.17540 | 79.4p |
42 | Truls Torvik | IL Varden | 27:20.163940 | +3:01.18060 | 79.2p |
43 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 27:21.164030 | +3:02.18150 | 79.1p |
44 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:24.164340 | +3:05.18460 | 79.0p |
45 | Truls Troean Aune | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 27:27.164640 | +3:08.18760 | 78.8p |
46 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:29.164880 | +3:11.19000 | 78.7p |
47 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:35.165430 | +3:16.19550 | 78.4p |
48 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 27:46.166550 | +3:27.20670 | 77.8p |
49 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 27:52.167150 | +3:33.21270 | 77.5p |
50 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:05.168430 | +3:46.22550 | 76.9p |
51 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:07.168690 | +3:49.22810 | 76.8p |
52 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:10.168940 | +3:51.23060 | 76.7p |
53 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 28:10.168980 | +3:52.23100 | 76.6p |
54 | Henrik Montèn | Domnarvets Goif | 28:11.169010 | +3:52.23130 | 76.6p |
55 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 28:21.170020 | +4:02.24140 | 76.1p |
56 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 28:21.170080 | +4:03.24200 | 76.1p |
57 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 28:22.170140 | +4:03.24260 | 76.1p |
58 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 28:24.170300 | +4:05.24420 | 76.0p |
59 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 28:25.170480 | +4:07.24600 | 75.9p |
60 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:26.170510 | +4:07.24630 | 75.9p |
61 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 28:26.170540 | +4:07.24660 | 75.9p |
62 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 28:33.171210 | +4:14.25330 | 75.6p |
63 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 28:47.172600 | +4:28.26720 | 74.9p |
64 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 28:47.172640 | +4:28.26760 | 74.9p |
65 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 28:56.173560 | +4:37.27680 | 74.5p |
66 | Magnus Brander | Åmotfors IF | 28:58.173700 | +4:39.27820 | 74.4p |
67 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:43.178210 | +5:24.32330 | 72.4p |
68 | Lars Gellein Halvorsen | Botne SK | 29:46.178570 | +5:27.32690 | 72.3p |
69 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:51.179060 | +5:32.33180 | 72.1p |
70 | Anders Vedin | Stockviks SF | 29:58.179790 | +5:40.33910 | 71.7p |
71 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 30:10.180950 | +5:51.35070 | 71.3p |
72 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:35.183430 | +6:16.37550 | 70.2p |
73 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 31:44.190370 | +7:25.44490 | 67.5p |
- | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Oskar Åström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mattias Jonsson | I 21 IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Markus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Aune | Skogn IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Even Northug | Strindheim IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:44.94360 | | 75.7p |
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:56.95540 | +11.1080 | 74.7p |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:00.95910 | +15.1450 | 74.4p |
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 16:07.96650 | +22.2190 | 73.8p |
5 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97880 | +35.3420 | 72.8p |
6 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:27.98670 | +43.4210 | 72.2p |
7 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:34.99360 | +50.4900 | 71.7p |
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 16:47.100680 | +1:03.6220 | 70.7p |
9 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 16:55.101480 | +1:11.7020 | 70.1p |
10 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:57.101650 | +1:12.7190 | 70.0p |
11 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:03.102290 | +1:19.7830 | 69.5p |
12 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 17:05.102450 | +1:20.7990 | 69.4p |
13 | Solveig Boegseth | Henning Skilag | 17:05.102480 | +1:21.8020 | 69.4p |
14 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 17:06.102570 | +1:22.8110 | 69.3p |
15 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:21.104040 | +1:36.9580 | 68.3p |
16 | Matilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 17:21.104050 | +1:36.9590 | 68.3p |
17 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 17:22.104140 | +1:37.9680 | 68.2p |
18 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 17:24.104390 | +1:40.9930 | 68.0p |
19 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 17:25.104420 | +1:40.9960 | 68.0p |
20 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:35.105440 | +1:50.10980 | 67.3p |
21 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:39.105870 | +1:55.11410 | 67.0p |
22 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:42.106150 | +1:57.11690 | 66.8p |
23 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:43.106290 | +1:59.11830 | 66.7p |
24 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 17:45.106480 | +2:01.12020 | 66.6p |
25 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 17:45.106480 | +2:01.12020 | 66.6p |
26 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:47.106630 | +2:02.12170 | 66.5p |
27 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:47.106660 | +2:02.12200 | 66.5p |
28 | Jenny Fellman | IF Aland | 17:48.106720 | +2:03.12260 | 66.5p |
29 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 17:48.106720 | +2:03.12260 | 66.5p |
30 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:48.106770 | +2:04.12310 | 66.4p |
31 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:55.107410 | +2:10.12950 | 66.0p |
32 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 17:56.107550 | +2:11.13090 | 65.9p |
33 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 18:04.108310 | +2:19.13850 | 65.4p |
34 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 18:07.108620 | +2:22.14160 | 65.2p |
35 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 18:13.109240 | +2:28.14780 | 64.8p |
36 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:17.109610 | +2:32.15150 | 64.6p |
37 | Wendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:28.110720 | +2:43.16260 | 63.9p |
38 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF SK | 18:31.111030 | +2:46.16570 | 63.7p |
39 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 18:32.111160 | +2:47.16700 | 63.6p |
40 | Regina Oja | I 21 IF | 18:34.111380 | +2:50.16920 | 63.5p |
41 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:44.112380 | +3:00.17920 | 62.9p |
42 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:46.112510 | +3:01.18050 | 62.8p |
43 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 18:50.112910 | +3:05.18450 | 62.6p |
44 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 18:55.113410 | +3:10.18950 | 62.3p |
45 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:57.113670 | +3:13.19210 | 62.2p |
46 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 19:00.113990 | +3:16.19530 | 62.0p |
47 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:02.114110 | +3:17.19650 | 61.9p |
48 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:02.114140 | +3:17.19680 | 61.9p |
49 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 19:12.115100 | +3:27.20640 | 61.3p |
50 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:12.115180 | +3:28.20720 | 61.3p |
51 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 19:15.115450 | +3:30.20990 | 61.2p |
52 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:17.115620 | +3:32.21160 | 61.1p |
53 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 19:35.117420 | +3:50.22960 | 60.1p |
54 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 19:36.117580 | +3:52.23120 | 60.0p |
55 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:40.117920 | +3:55.23460 | 59.8p |
56 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 20:04.120330 | +4:19.25870 | 58.5p |
57 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 20:20.121970 | +4:36.27510 | 57.7p |
58 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 20:23.122230 | +4:38.27770 | 57.6p |
59 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 21:12.127170 | +5:28.32710 | 55.2p |
60 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 21:22.128180 | +5:38.33720 | 54.8p |
61 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 21:41.130030 | +5:56.35570 | 54.0p |
62 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 24:48.148770 | +9:04.54310 | 46.9p |
- | Matilda Widén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Maja Vestin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Patricia Lockner | Graninge-alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Rebecca Vidman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:36.93580 | | 76.4p |
2 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 15:52.95140 | +15.1460 | 75.1p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:04.96300 | +27.2620 | 74.1p |
4 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets Goif | 16:05.96480 | +29.2800 | 74.0p |
5 | Line Sundsvik | Frol IL | 16:31.99040 | +54.5360 | 71.9p |
6 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 16:44.100350 | +1:07.6670 | 70.9p |
7 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:47.100660 | +1:10.6980 | 70.7p |
8 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:52.101140 | +1:15.7460 | 70.3p |
9 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 16:57.101660 | +1:20.7980 | 70.0p |
10 | Hanna Vikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:57.101690 | +1:21.8010 | 69.9p |
11 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-alliansen | 17:01.102070 | +1:24.8390 | 69.7p |
12 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 17:05.102480 | +1:29.8800 | 69.4p |
13 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:08.102710 | +1:31.9030 | 69.2p |
14 | Anna Trnka | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club | 17:11.103080 | +1:35.9400 | 68.9p |
15 | Moa Molander-kristiansen | Domnarvets Goif | 17:20.103900 | +1:43.10220 | 68.4p |
16 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 17:22.104140 | +1:45.10460 | 68.2p |
17 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:29.104860 | +1:52.11180 | 67.7p |
18 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:30.104990 | +1:54.11310 | 67.6p |
19 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 17:31.105070 | +1:54.11390 | 67.6p |
20 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:42.106150 | +2:05.12470 | 66.8p |
21 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 17:46.106590 | +2:10.12910 | 66.5p |
22 | Charlotte Myhre | IL Varden | 17:56.107510 | +2:19.13830 | 65.9p |
23 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:00.107920 | +2:23.14240 | 65.7p |
24 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 18:05.108420 | +2:28.14740 | 65.3p |
25 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 18:09.108870 | +2:32.15190 | 65.1p |
26 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 18:12.109150 | +2:35.15470 | 64.9p |
27 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:13.109200 | +2:36.15520 | 64.9p |
28 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:16.109570 | +2:39.15890 | 64.6p |
29 | Stina Widmark | Tullus SG | 18:17.109610 | +2:40.15930 | 64.6p |
30 | Frida Hedman | Klimpfjälls Iif | 18:23.110210 | +2:46.16530 | 64.2p |
31 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 18:23.110250 | +2:46.16570 | 64.2p |
32 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:23.110290 | +2:47.16610 | 64.2p |
33 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:24.110320 | +2:47.16640 | 64.2p |
34 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:32.111170 | +2:55.17490 | 63.6p |
35 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:38.111700 | +3:01.18020 | 63.3p |
36 | Sara Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:41.112090 | +3:05.18410 | 63.1p |
37 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 18:47.112690 | +3:11.19010 | 62.7p |
38 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:57.113610 | +3:20.19930 | 62.2p |
39 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 19:02.114180 | +3:26.20500 | 61.9p |
40 | Märta Jakobsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:32.117150 | +3:55.23470 | 60.2p |
41 | Julia Seger | Boo Kanot Och Skidklubb | 19:35.117470 | +3:58.23790 | 60.0p |
42 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 19:58.119730 | +4:21.26050 | 58.9p |
- | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | - |
- | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:04.216360 | | 94.1p |
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 36:09.216830 | +4.370 | 93.9p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:22.218190 | +18.1730 | 93.3p |
4 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:32.219190 | +28.2730 | 92.8p |
5 | Emil Jönsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:33.219290 | +29.2830 | 92.8p |
6 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 36:49.220850 | +44.4390 | 92.1p |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 36:53.221220 | +48.4760 | 92.0p |
8 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 36:53.221260 | +49.4800 | 92.0p |
9 | Ole Marius Bach | Byåsen IL | 37:05.222460 | +1:01.6000 | 91.5p |
10 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 37:12.223160 | +1:08.6700 | 91.2p |
11 | Ronny Fredrik Ansnes | Klæbu IL | 37:14.223300 | +1:09.6840 | 91.1p |
12 | Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad | Byåsen IL | 37:15.223400 | +1:10.6940 | 91.1p |
13 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 37:15.223410 | +1:10.6950 | 91.1p |
14 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 37:15.223480 | +1:11.7020 | 91.0p |
15 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 37:19.223860 | +1:15.7400 | 90.9p |
16 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:20.223980 | +1:16.7520 | 90.8p |
17 | Tore Berdal Bjørseth | Byåsen IL | 37:27.224690 | +1:23.8230 | 90.5p |
18 | Eirik Lorentsen | Henning Sl | 37:32.225150 | +1:27.8690 | 90.4p |
19 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 37:33.225210 | +1:28.8750 | 90.3p |
20 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 37:33.225270 | +1:29.8810 | 90.3p |
21 | Jonas Austmo Kolstad | Henning Sl | 37:37.225620 | +1:32.9160 | 90.2p |
22 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 37:43.226250 | +1:38.9790 | 89.9p |
23 | Petter Soleng Veidekke Skinstad | Vind IL | 37:56.227530 | +1:51.11070 | 89.4p |
24 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 38:00.227950 | +1:55.11490 | 89.2p |
25 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 38:00.227990 | +1:56.11530 | 89.2p |
26 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 38:04.228370 | +2:00.11910 | 89.1p |
27 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 38:05.228440 | +2:00.11980 | 89.0p |
28 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 38:08.228790 | +2:04.12330 | 88.9p |
29 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 38:13.229230 | +2:08.12770 | 88.7p |
30 | Eirik Mysen | Oseberg Skilag | 38:15.229440 | +2:10.12980 | 88.7p |
31 | Erik Oevsthus Bakkejord | Strindheim IL | 38:18.229730 | +2:13.13270 | 88.5p |
32 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 38:21.230030 | +2:16.13570 | 88.4p |
33 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 38:23.230270 | +2:19.13810 | 88.3p |
34 | Janis Paipals | Latvia | 38:24.230380 | +2:20.13920 | 88.3p |
35 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 38:28.230790 | +2:24.14330 | 88.1p |
36 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 38:29.230830 | +2:24.14370 | 88.1p |
37 | Mattias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 38:38.231730 | +2:33.15270 | 87.8p |
38 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 38:43.232200 | +2:38.15740 | 87.6p |
39 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 38:43.232280 | +2:39.15820 | 87.6p |
40 | Torstein Östnor | Lierne IL | 38:44.232380 | +2:40.15920 | 87.5p |
41 | Magnus Jonsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:45.232480 | +2:41.16020 | 87.5p |
42 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 38:53.233270 | +2:49.16810 | 87.2p |
43 | Johan Edin | IFK Mora SK | 38:56.233540 | +2:51.17080 | 87.1p |
44 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 38:58.233770 | +2:54.17310 | 87.0p |
45 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:01.234060 | +2:57.17600 | 86.9p |
46 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 39:03.234250 | +2:58.17790 | 86.8p |
47 | Martin Riseth | Byåsen IL | 39:04.234350 | +2:59.17890 | 86.8p |
48 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 39:10.234970 | +3:06.18510 | 86.6p |
49 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 39:14.235360 | +3:10.18900 | 86.4p |
50 | Per Olav Ødegård Holm | Byåsen IL | 39:19.235840 | +3:14.19380 | 86.2p |
51 | Espen Kveli | Lierne IL | 39:27.236640 | +3:22.20180 | 85.9p |
52 | Eirik Telebond | Klæbu IL | 39:28.236740 | +3:23.20280 | 85.9p |
53 | Juris Germanis | Latvia | 39:30.236950 | +3:25.20490 | 85.8p |
54 | Victor Agestam | Biathlon Östersund IF | 39:35.237470 | +3:31.21010 | 85.6p |
55 | Einar Flaktveit Viking Moxnes | Tif | 39:40.237900 | +3:35.21440 | 85.5p |
56 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 39:43.238240 | +3:38.21780 | 85.4p |
57 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 39:49.238890 | +3:45.22430 | 85.1p |
58 | Morten Vannebo | Varden Il, | 39:51.239080 | +3:47.22620 | 85.1p |
59 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:52.239120 | +3:47.22660 | 85.0p |
60 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 39:53.239230 | +3:48.22770 | 85.0p |
61 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 39:57.239630 | +3:52.23170 | 84.9p |
62 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:58.239790 | +3:54.23330 | 84.8p |
63 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 40:04.240300 | +3:59.23840 | 84.6p |
64 | Einar A Ulsund | Byåsen IL | 40:05.240460 | +4:01.24000 | 84.6p |
65 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 40:07.240610 | +4:02.24150 | 84.5p |
66 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 40:11.241070 | +4:07.24610 | 84.3p |
67 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 40:13.241210 | +4:08.24750 | 84.3p |
68 | Eric Storvall | Täfteå IK | 40:14.241370 | +4:10.24910 | 84.2p |
69 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 40:19.241800 | +4:14.25340 | 84.1p |
70 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 40:20.241950 | +4:15.25490 | 84.0p |
71 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 40:32.243140 | +4:27.26680 | 83.6p |
72 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 40:37.243670 | +4:33.27210 | 83.4p |
73 | Daniel Gustavsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 40:52.245140 | +4:47.28680 | 82.9p |
74 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:53.245200 | +4:48.28740 | 82.9p |
75 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 40:56.245520 | +4:51.29060 | 82.8p |
76 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 41:11.247000 | +5:06.30540 | 82.3p |
77 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 41:12.247180 | +5:08.30720 | 82.2p |
78 | Hallvard Fjone Riseth | Steinkjer Skl | 41:15.247470 | +5:11.31010 | 82.1p |
79 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 41:18.247760 | +5:14.31300 | 82.1p |
80 | Anton Ringen Killi | Selbu IL | 41:20.247910 | +5:15.31450 | 82.0p |
81 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 41:23.248250 | +5:18.31790 | 81.9p |
82 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 41:26.248510 | +5:21.32050 | 81.8p |
83 | Petter Torås Halseth | Steinkjer Skl | 41:36.249500 | +5:31.33040 | 81.5p |
84 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds SK | 41:42.250110 | +5:37.33650 | 81.3p |
85 | Per Harald Skogstad | Lundamo IL | 41:42.250110 | +5:37.33650 | 81.3p |
86 | Didrik Fjeld | Oseberg Skilag | 41:44.250300 | +5:39.33840 | 81.2p |
87 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 41:59.251840 | +5:54.35380 | 80.7p |
88 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 41:59.251870 | +5:55.35410 | 80.7p |
89 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 42:06.252570 | +6:02.36110 | 80.5p |
90 | Johan Hundseth | Kolvereid IL | 42:12.253110 | +6:07.36650 | 80.3p |
91 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 42:12.253170 | +6:08.36710 | 80.3p |
92 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 42:23.254240 | +6:18.37780 | 79.9p |
93 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 42:27.254600 | +6:22.38140 | 79.8p |
94 | Joacim Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 42:28.254760 | +6:24.38300 | 79.8p |
95 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 42:35.255410 | +6:30.38950 | 79.6p |
96 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 42:38.255720 | +6:33.39260 | 79.5p |
97 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 42:38.255740 | +6:33.39280 | 79.5p |
98 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 42:39.255800 | +6:34.39340 | 79.5p |
99 | Simon James Platt | Lakeland Cross Country Ski Club | 43:20.259960 | +7:16.43500 | 78.2p |
100 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:23.260250 | +7:18.43790 | 78.1p |
101 | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 43:40.261960 | +7:36.45500 | 77.6p |
102 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 43:41.262020 | +7:36.45560 | 77.6p |
103 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 44:16.265580 | +8:12.49120 | 76.5p |
104 | Leandro Ribela | Brazil | 45:08.270720 | +9:03.54260 | 75.0p |
105 | Alasdair Tutt | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club | 45:54.275370 | +9:50.58910 | 73.8p |
106 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 48:15.289410 | +12:10.72950 | 70.2p |
107 | Fabrizio Bourguignon | Brazil | 48:27.290620 | +12:22.74160 | 69.9p |
- | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sævar Birgisson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Sjöström | I21 IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Espen Sundsvik | Frol IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Myran Steen | Leksvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Rennemo Tettli | Leksvik IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:49.184890 | | 83.4p |
2 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 31:21.188010 | +31.3020 | 82.0p |
3 | Sara Lindborg | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:21.188090 | +32.3100 | 82.0p |
4 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 31:40.189990 | +51.5000 | 81.1p |
5 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 31:43.190200 | +53.5210 | 81.0p |
6 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:52.191160 | +1:02.6170 | 80.6p |
7 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 31:53.191240 | +1:03.6250 | 80.6p |
8 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 31:58.191760 | +1:08.6770 | 80.4p |
9 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:00.191960 | +1:10.6970 | 80.3p |
10 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 32:03.192210 | +1:13.7220 | 80.2p |
11 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:06.192530 | +1:16.7540 | 80.0p |
12 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 32:17.193610 | +1:27.8620 | 79.6p |
13 | Maria Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:22.194100 | +1:32.9110 | 79.4p |
14 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 32:27.194600 | +1:37.9610 | 79.2p |
15 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 32:27.194610 | +1:37.9620 | 79.2p |
16 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 32:39.195820 | +1:49.10830 | 78.7p |
17 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:40.195920 | +1:50.10930 | 78.6p |
18 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 32:41.196010 | +1:51.11020 | 78.6p |
19 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:48.196720 | +1:58.11730 | 78.3p |
20 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 32:57.197680 | +2:07.12690 | 77.9p |
21 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 32:58.197730 | +2:08.12740 | 77.9p |
22 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 33:01.198040 | +2:11.13050 | 77.8p |
23 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 33:02.198170 | +2:12.13180 | 77.7p |
24 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 33:18.199710 | +2:28.14720 | 77.1p |
25 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 33:19.199860 | +2:29.14870 | 77.0p |
26 | Julie Gausen | Inderøy IL | 33:34.201340 | +2:44.16350 | 76.4p |
27 | Merete Myrseth | Strindheim IL | 33:38.201730 | +2:48.16740 | 76.3p |
28 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 33:41.202080 | +2:51.17090 | 76.2p |
29 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:46.202530 | +2:56.17540 | 76.0p |
30 | Anniken Jørgensen | Inderøy IL | 34:05.204460 | +3:15.19470 | 75.3p |
31 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 34:10.204960 | +3:20.19970 | 75.1p |
32 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 34:15.205410 | +3:25.20420 | 74.9p |
33 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 34:17.205610 | +3:27.20620 | 74.8p |
34 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 34:19.205880 | +3:29.20890 | 74.7p |
35 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 34:23.206270 | +3:33.21280 | 74.6p |
36 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 34:30.206930 | +3:40.21940 | 74.3p |
37 | Lovise Grape | Strindheim IL | 34:34.207360 | +3:44.22370 | 74.2p |
38 | Chandra Crawford | Canmore Nordic Ski Club | 34:43.208230 | +3:53.23240 | 73.9p |
39 | Kim Adolfsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 34:47.208600 | +3:57.23610 | 73.7p |
40 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 35:04.210320 | +4:14.25330 | 73.1p |
41 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 35:04.210330 | +4:14.25340 | 73.1p |
42 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:05.210480 | +4:15.25490 | 73.0p |
43 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 35:08.210710 | +4:18.25720 | 73.0p |
44 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 35:08.210750 | +4:18.25760 | 73.0p |
45 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:09.210840 | +4:19.25850 | 72.9p |
46 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:10.210970 | +4:20.25980 | 72.9p |
47 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:25.212480 | +4:35.27490 | 72.3p |
48 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 35:52.215140 | +5:02.30150 | 71.4p |
49 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 35:54.215340 | +5:04.30350 | 71.4p |
50 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 36:12.217160 | +5:22.32170 | 70.7p |
51 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 36:14.217350 | +5:24.32360 | 70.7p |
52 | Anna Janjons | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:41.220050 | +5:51.35060 | 69.8p |
53 | Helena Gustafsson | Täfteå IK | 37:09.222810 | +6:19.37820 | 68.9p |
54 | Hanna Slotte | Falun Borlänge SK | 37:19.223800 | +6:29.38810 | 68.6p |
55 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 37:28.224720 | +6:38.39730 | 68.3p |
56 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 37:37.225670 | +6:47.40680 | 68.0p |
57 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 37:38.225770 | +6:48.40780 | 68.0p |
58 | Linn Nyback | Finland | 38:31.231050 | +7:41.46060 | 66.4p |
59 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 39:00.233930 | +8:10.48940 | 65.6p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 509[
]