22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 1:00:21.362000 | 72.9p | |
2 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 1:00:24.362300 | 72.9p | |
3 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:00:32.363100 | 72.7p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 1:00:28.362700 | 72.8p | |
2 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 1:04:06.384500 | 68.6p | |
3 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 1:06:45.400400 | 65.9p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 59:59.359800 | 73.4p | |
2 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 1:00:22.362100 | 72.9p | |
3 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:00:30.362900 | 72.7p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Wettergren | IK Nocout.se | 1:11:26.428500 | 61.6p | |
2 | Jonas Detterfelt | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:19:50.478900 | 55.1p | |
3 | Stefan Larsson | Sya SK | 1:27:54.527300 | 50.1p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:00:34.363300 | 72.7p | |
2 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 1:11:27.428600 | 61.6p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:06:13.397200 | 66.5p | |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:12:32.435100 | 60.7p | |
3 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 1:17:27.464600 | 56.8p | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:30:15.541400 | 48.8p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 33:19.199800 | 69.2p | |
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 40:49.244800 | 56.5p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 37:39.225800 | 61.3p | |
2 | Klara Isaksson | Sya SK | 38:05.228400 | 60.6p | |
3 | Amélie Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 40:57.245600 | 56.3p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 39:42.238100 | 58.1p | |
2 | Jenny Bolander | IK Nocout.se | 51:22.308100 | 44.9p | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 19:02.114100 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 20:53.125200 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 21:00.125900 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:01.120000 | ||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 20:16.121500 | ||
3 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 26:12.157100 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:30.56900 | ||
2 | Valdemar Danielsson | Ätrans IF | 12:55.77400 | ||
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Staaf | Sya SK | 44:16.265500 | 52.1p | |
2 | Magnus Hansson | Sya SK | 44:20.265900 | 52.0p |