40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:27:02.522190 | 88.1p | |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:27:03.522290 | 88.1p | |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:27:08.522740 | 88.0p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:27:22.524130 | 87.6p | |
2 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:28:10.528990 | 86.4p | |
3 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 1:31:10.546910 | 82.3p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:27:45.526400 | 87.1p | |
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:30:40.543920 | 82.9p | |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:33:20.559960 | 79.5p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:32:55.557450 | 80.0p | |
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:34:12.565190 | 78.4p | |
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:41:00.605930 | 71.0p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:32:46.556510 | 80.2p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:34:38.567730 | 77.9p | |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:38:26.590530 | 73.7p | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:07:29.404800 | 81.8p | |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 1:07:40.405900 | 81.5p | |
3 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:08:46.412580 | 79.8p | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06:48.400730 | 82.9p | |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:24.404320 | 81.9p | |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 1:07:33.405210 | 81.7p | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:10:09.420870 | 77.8p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:17:13.463200 | 68.9p | |
3 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:18:04.468370 | 68.0p | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:16:52.461170 | 69.3p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:07.474670 | 66.8p | |
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:19:57.479640 | 66.0p | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 1:17:35.465460 | 68.5p | |
2 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:18:12.469170 | 67.8p | |
3 | Leif Eklund | IF Hagen SK | 1:19:28.476770 | 66.5p | |
29km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:24:34.507330 | 61.6p | |
2 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 1:33:39.561880 | 54.4p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 51:05.306450 | 71.7p | |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 51:16.307560 | 71.5p | |
3 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 51:35.309480 | 71.0p | |
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:05:58.395700 | 55.5p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:17.139600 | ||
2 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 24:31.147000 | ||
3 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 26:59.161820 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:37.111680 | ||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 18:54.113380 | ||
3 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 19:02.114190 | ||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kaj Nironen | IFK Skövde SK | 50:14.301370 | 72.9p | |
2 | Jon Rune Ström | Norway | 1:02:48.376720 | 58.3p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 25:55.155410 | 54.4p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 19:05.114430 | 73.9p |