10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 32:02.192100 | ||
2 | Dan Claesson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 34:46.208500 | ||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 34:03.204200 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamn IF | 17:34.105300 | ||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 18:39.111800 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:20.91900 | ||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamn IF | 15:44.94300 | ||
3 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 15:56.95500 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 17:57.107600 | 59.2p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 18:52.113100 | 56.3p | |
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 18:57.113600 | 56.1p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göte Johansson | Dalstorps IF | 19:00.113900 | 55.9p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 19:14.115300 | 55.2p | |
3 | Lennart Svennsson | Svenljunga IK | 19:40.117900 | 54.0p | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:15.61400 | ||
2 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 11:21.68000 | ||
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 12:21.74000 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamn IF | 9:27.56600 | ||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamn IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:22.56100 | ||
2 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamn IF | 9:29.56800 | ||
3 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:39.57800 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 9:42.58100 | ||
3 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 9:54.59300 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 7:23.44200 | ||
3 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamn IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 5:30.32900 | ||
2 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 5:39.33800 | ||
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamn IF | 6:47.40600 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik EK | Grönahögs IK | 7:32.45100 | ||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamn IF | 7:58.47700 | ||
3 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamn IF | 9:26.56500 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamn IF | 4:51.29000 | ||
2 | Melker Henden | Ulricehamn IF | 5:16.31500 | ||
3 | Axel Isaksson | Ulricehamn IF | 5:22.32100 |