50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:34:33.927200 | 76.8p | |
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:35:04.930300 | 76.5p | |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:35:05.930400 | 76.4p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 2:50:23.1022200 | 67.9p | |
2 | Håkan Wirén | IF Hallby SOK | 2:54:37.1047600 | 65.8p | |
3 | Daniel Ljungkvist | Landsbro IF SK | 2:57:02.1062100 | 64.7p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 2:48:33.1011200 | 68.8p | |
2 | Roger Bolin | FK Finn | 2:52:55.1037400 | 66.6p | |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:54:41.1048000 | 65.8p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:46:39.999800 | 69.8p | |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 2:47:50.1006900 | 69.2p | |
3 | Leif Malmqvist | Malmö FK | 2:54:05.1044400 | 66.1p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 3:03:17.1099600 | 62.0p | |
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | IFK Stockaryd | 3:10:45.1144400 | 59.0p | |
3 | Stefan Johansson | Brittatorps Tk | 3:13:44.1162300 | 57.9p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Uddbäck | FK Finn | 3:11:00.1145900 | 58.9p | |
2 | Kent Eriksson | Hultsfreds Lk | 3:18:27.1190600 | 56.3p | |
3 | Göran Silfverhielm | Eksjö SOK | 3:30:09.1260800 | 52.5p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Ulmestål | Ronneby OK | 2:47:50.1006900 | 69.2p | |
2 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 3:01:52.1091100 | 62.6p | |
3 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 3:03:15.1099400 | 62.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Green | Eksjö SOK | 1:10:51.425000 | 67.7p | |
2 | Susanne Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:18:06.468500 | 61.4p | |
3 | Pia Olsson | Nybro Ski | 1:18:08.468700 | 61.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 1:12:35.435400 | 66.1p | |
2 | Charlotta Nordstrand | SOK Aneby | 1:20:01.480000 | 59.9p | |
3 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 1:27:49.526800 | 54.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Alexandersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:43:48.622700 | 46.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 27:31.165000 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Flaa | Forserums SOK | 17:36.105500 | 26.3p | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:40.51900 | 53.3p | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:13.55200 | 50.2p | |
3 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 9:15.55400 | 50.0p | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 11:17.67600 | 41.0p | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Gabrielsson | SOK Viljan | 16:04.96300 | 28.8p | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:50.52900 | 52.3p | |
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 8:51.53000 | 52.2p | |
3 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 9:25.56400 | 49.1p | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 7:28.44700 | 61.9p | |
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 8:08.48700 | 56.8p | |
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 8:13.49200 | 56.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 2:15:56.815500 | 55.1p | |
2 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 2:26:24.878300 | 51.1p | |
3 | Sandra Knoll | Stockholms RK | 2:29:53.899200 | 49.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Solsjö | Ölmstads IS | 2:03:25.740400 | 60.7p | |
2 | Henrik Jonsson | Sweden | 2:11:06.786500 | 57.1p | |
3 | Torgny Hedvall | Lessebo OK | 2:12:07.792600 | 56.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Damm | Sweden | 1:26:41.520000 | 55.3p | |
2 | Åsa Hedin | Hjärnarps Gh OL | 1:26:42.520100 | 55.3p | |
3 | Kattarina Bertilsson | Sweden | 1:28:37.531600 | 54.1p |