42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:24:33.867200 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Lina Gustafsson | Deloitte Och Touche IF | 2:52:52.1037100 | +28:19.169800 | 50.6p | |||
3 | Anna Lindmark | Ikj Haninge | 2:55:55.1055400 | +31:22.188100 | 49.6p | |||
4 | Susan Persson | Sub XX | 3:11:31.1149000 | +46:58.281700 | 44.9p | |||
5 | Monica Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:50.1216900 | +58:17.349600 | 42.0p | |||
6 | Jennifer Warg | Södertälje IF | 3:30:47.1264600 | +1:06:14.397300 | 40.2p | |||
7 | Ida Torrberg | Vendelsö IK | 3:36:17.1297600 | +1:11:44.430300 | 39.0p | |||
8 | Josefin Backlund | Seb IF | 3:44:26.1346500 | +1:19:53.479200 | 37.4p | |||
9 | Datevig Tjärnberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:55:17.1411600 | +1:30:44.544300 | 35.5p | |||
10 | Frida Söderberg | Väsby SK | 3:59:44.1438300 | +1:35:11.571000 | 34.7p | |||
11 | Amanda Ryde | Gagnefs IF | 4:12:40.1515900 | +1:48:07.648600 | 32.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 2:47:15.1003400 | 52.6p | ||||
2 | Jenny Ramstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:07.1014600 | +1:52.11100 | 51.9p | |||
3 | Katarina Hilton | Åsk | 3:53:31.1401000 | +1:06:16.397500 | 35.8p | |||
4 | Karin Foss | Axa Sports Club | 3:55:11.1411000 | +1:07:56.407500 | 35.5p | |||
5 | Cecilia Raldén | Magra IS | 4:18:24.1550300 | +1:31:09.546800 | 31.9p | |||
- | Eve-lina Larsson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne-li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:29:44.898300 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Camilla Åbergh | Arlanda Märsta Skidklubb | 2:54:06.1044500 | +24:22.146100 | 50.2p | |||
3 | Annakarin Söderström | Axa Sport Club | 3:22:00.1211900 | +52:16.313500 | 42.2p | |||
4 | Carina Thomasson | Ibm Klubben | 3:41:42.1330100 | +1:11:58.431700 | 37.9p | |||
5 | Marlene Häggström | Axa Sport Club | 3:47:32.1365100 | +1:17:48.466700 | 36.8p | |||
6 | Anna Quakkelaar | Järfälla Skidklubb | 4:17:08.1542700 | +1:47:24.644300 | 32.1p | |||
7 | Ebba Levin | Rotebro IS | 4:38:12.1669100 | +2:08:28.770700 | 29.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Lindberg | Team Isover SK | 3:06:05.1116400 | 46.4p | ||||
2 | Pia Ferm | Enebyberg | 3:21:04.1206300 | +14:59.89800 | 42.4p | |||
3 | Karin Marell Höglund | Handelsbanken IF | 3:25:21.1232000 | +19:16.115500 | 41.4p | |||
4 | Anette Thelenius | Rotebro IS OK | 3:32:06.1272500 | +26:01.156000 | 39.9p | |||
5 | Eva Ekelöf | Nacka Värmdö | 3:36:19.1297800 | +30:14.181300 | 39.0p | |||
6 | Maria Persson | Axa Sports Club | 4:12:27.1514600 | +1:06:22.398100 | 32.8p | |||
7 | Anna Nobel | Bromma IL | 4:17:38.1545700 | +1:11:33.429200 | 32.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sari Huusko | Sundbybergs IK | 3:20:30.1202900 | 42.6p | ||||
2 | Raija Hanning | Ericsson IK | 3:37:24.1304300 | +16:54.101300 | 38.8p | |||
3 | Ann Caroline Lundberg | Ericsson IK | 3:48:28.1370700 | +27:58.167700 | 36.7p | |||
4 | Jeanette Erixson | Sollentuna Kommun | 4:07:01.1482000 | +46:31.279000 | 33.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK Längd | 3:08:57.1133600 | 45.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Andersson | Tureberg | 2:02:55.737400 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Henrik Sandén | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:08:24.770300 | +5:29.32800 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:09:34.777300 | +6:39.39800 | 71.8p | |||
4 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:24.788300 | +8:29.50800 | 70.6p | |||
5 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:11:41.790000 | +8:46.52500 | 70.4p | |||
6 | Mattias Brandt | Rotebro IS OK | 2:12:39.795800 | +9:44.58300 | 69.8p | |||
7 | Andereas Degerfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:24.800300 | +10:29.62800 | 69.3p | |||
8 | Jonas Albäck | Rotebro IS | 2:15:00.809900 | +12:05.72400 | 68.2p | |||
9 | Conchúr Mac Cába | Offerdals SK | 2:18:59.833800 | +16:04.96300 | 65.8p | |||
10 | Fredrik Mickelsson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:22:12.853100 | +19:17.115600 | 64.0p | |||
11 | Jakob Bergstrand | Enebybergs IF | 2:22:43.856200 | +19:48.118700 | 63.7p | |||
12 | Martin Nordstrand | Åre SLK | 2:23:08.858700 | +20:13.121200 | 63.5p | |||
13 | Peter Larsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:23:23.860200 | +20:28.122700 | 63.3p | |||
14 | Mårten Bergstrand | Enebybergs IF | 2:24:29.866800 | +21:34.129300 | 62.8p | |||
15 | Christian Harding | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:27:28.884700 | +24:33.147200 | 61.2p | |||
16 | Erik Göransson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:27:30.884900 | +24:35.147400 | 61.2p | |||
17 | Henrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:28:23.890200 | +25:28.152700 | 60.7p | |||
18 | Christian Pedersen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:29:00.893900 | +26:05.156400 | 60.4p | |||
19 | Pär Johansson | Swedbank IF | 2:30:09.900800 | +27:14.163300 | 59.9p | |||
20 | Daniel Marström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:24.908300 | +28:29.170800 | 59.3p | |||
21 | Fabian Spennare | Täby IS | 2:33:36.921500 | +30:41.184000 | 58.3p | |||
22 | Mikael Pettersson | Bålsta SK | 2:43:08.978700 | +40:13.241200 | 54.2p | |||
23 | Martin Wahlstedt | Robertsfors IK | 2:44:48.988700 | +41:53.251200 | 53.5p | |||
24 | Per Nilsson | Ericsson Sik | 2:45:51.995000 | +42:56.257500 | 53.1p | |||
25 | Rickard Hallström | Axa Sports Club | 2:47:22.1004100 | +44:27.266600 | 52.6p | |||
26 | Samuel Littwold | Axa Sports Club | 2:47:24.1004300 | +44:29.266800 | 52.5p | |||
27 | Pär Bergman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:47:31.1005000 | +44:36.267500 | 52.5p | |||
28 | Pär Tjärnberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:47:43.1006200 | +44:48.268700 | 52.4p | |||
29 | Jonathan Mullins | Ikj Haninge | 2:49:12.1015100 | +46:17.277600 | 51.9p | |||
30 | Joar Edlund | Ris | 2:49:33.1017200 | +46:38.279700 | 51.8p | |||
31 | Anders Karnebäck | Hybo AIK | 2:50:27.1022600 | +47:32.285100 | 51.4p | |||
32 | Anders Ihrfors | Enebybergs IF | 2:50:33.1023200 | +47:38.285700 | 51.4p | |||
33 | Thomas Käll | Sundbyberg IK | 2:50:54.1025300 | +47:59.287800 | 51.3p | |||
34 | Tobias Nilsson | Lofsdalens SK | 2:52:48.1036700 | +49:53.299200 | 50.6p | |||
35 | Magnus Billman | Carnegie IF | 2:54:40.1047900 | +51:45.310400 | 50.0p | |||
36 | Mikael Uddholm | Axa Sports Club | 2:55:06.1050500 | +52:11.313000 | 49.8p | |||
37 | Michael Nabb | Accenture IF | 2:57:21.1064000 | +54:26.326500 | 49.1p | |||
38 | Fredrik Söderhielm | Marginalen Bank IF | 2:59:17.1075600 | +56:22.338100 | 48.5p | |||
39 | Jonas Nyström | Gagnefs IF | 3:00:51.1085000 | +57:56.347500 | 48.0p | |||
40 | Andreas Flemmer | Väsby SK | 3:02:54.1097300 | +59:59.359800 | 47.3p | |||
41 | Petter Liljestrand | Solna | 3:05:50.1114900 | +1:02:55.377400 | 46.5p | |||
42 | Petter Carlström | Esik | 3:11:03.1146200 | +1:08:08.408700 | 45.0p | |||
43 | Magne Pettersson | Ikj Haninge | 3:12:53.1157200 | +1:09:58.419700 | 44.5p | |||
44 | Robin Söderkvist | Bålsta SK | 3:16:15.1177400 | +1:13:20.439900 | 43.6p | |||
45 | Marcus Nyström | Gagnefs IF | 3:16:54.1181300 | +1:13:59.443800 | 43.5p | |||
46 | Stefan Rydin | Axa Sports Club | 3:17:33.1185200 | +1:14:38.447700 | 43.3p | |||
47 | Palle Berlin | Scania IF | 3:18:04.1188300 | +1:15:09.450800 | 43.2p | |||
48 | Rickard Redendal | Hybo AIK | 3:18:35.1191400 | +1:15:40.453900 | 43.0p | |||
49 | Olov Hellqvist | Axa Sports Club | 3:19:02.1194100 | +1:16:07.456600 | 42.9p | |||
50 | Joakim Söderkvist | Bålsta SK | 3:19:26.1196500 | +1:16:31.459000 | 42.8p | |||
51 | Gustaf Lunnergård | Rotebro IS | 3:19:42.1198100 | +1:16:47.460600 | 42.7p | |||
52 | Peter Unnerstad | Väsby Skidklubb | 3:20:46.1204500 | +1:17:51.467000 | 42.5p | |||
53 | Nicky Thilmann | Axa Sports Club | 3:21:07.1206600 | +1:18:12.469100 | 42.4p | |||
54 | Andreas Duker | IF Spirit IF | 3:32:52.1277100 | +1:29:57.539600 | 39.7p | |||
55 | Rasmus Olsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:35:50.1294900 | +1:32:55.557400 | 39.1p | |||
56 | Peter Rosenberg | Väsby SK | 3:45:00.1349900 | +1:42:05.612400 | 37.3p | |||
57 | Emil Thalin | Forsa OK | 3:46:59.1361800 | +1:44:04.624300 | 36.9p | |||
58 | Erik Norström | Ka3 IF | 3:52:10.1392900 | +1:49:15.655400 | 36.0p | |||
- | Carl Hellblom | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Mikael Rolker | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Nacka-värmdö SK | 2:06:27.758600 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:18:51.833000 | +12:24.74300 | 65.9p | |||
3 | Joel Ericsson | Täby IS Skidor | 2:20:57.845600 | +14:30.86900 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Markus Dangré | Skanska IF | 2:26:21.878000 | +19:54.119300 | 61.8p | |||
5 | Magnus Nygren | Axa Sports Club | 2:32:10.912900 | +25:43.154200 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Martin Holkedahl | Arlanda-märsta Skidklubb | 2:32:23.914200 | +25:56.155500 | 58.8p | |||
7 | Daniel Schreiber | Rotebro IS | 2:32:38.915700 | +26:11.157000 | 58.7p | |||
8 | Christoffer Haas | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:34:39.927800 | +28:12.169100 | 57.8p | |||
9 | Johan Widell | ÅF Skidklubb | 2:34:40.927900 | +28:13.169200 | 57.8p | |||
10 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 2:35:26.932500 | +28:59.173800 | 57.4p | |||
11 | Christopher Maurie | Söderhamns Skidkamrater | 2:39:34.957300 | +33:07.198600 | 55.6p | |||
12 | Rickard Segh | Peab Fritid | 2:42:58.977700 | +36:31.219000 | 54.3p | |||
13 | Lars-erik Hedberg | Stockholmspolisen IF | 2:44:29.986800 | +38:02.228100 | 53.7p | |||
14 | Rikard Jeneskog | Broby Goif | 2:52:16.1033500 | +45:49.274800 | 50.8p | |||
15 | Niclas Backlund | Esik | 2:54:32.1047100 | +48:05.288400 | 50.0p | |||
16 | Daniel Alenius | Lidingö | 2:56:27.1058600 | +50:00.299900 | 49.4p | |||
17 | Jonas Oja | Haglöfs | 2:57:39.1065800 | +51:12.307100 | 49.0p | |||
18 | Jan-erik Blomqvist | Trosabygdens OK | 2:58:58.1073700 | +52:31.315000 | 48.6p | |||
19 | Magnus Klingwall | IFK Strömsund | 3:00:59.1085800 | +54:32.327100 | 47.9p | |||
20 | Roger Widell | Bålsta SK | 3:01:19.1087800 | +54:52.329100 | 47.8p | |||
21 | Stefan Ekwall | IF Spirit | 3:01:21.1088000 | +54:54.329300 | 47.8p | |||
22 | Gustaf Thunqvist | Axa Sports Club | 3:03:06.1098500 | +56:39.339800 | 47.3p | |||
23 | Hugo Fredrik | FMV Sport | 3:04:52.1109100 | +58:25.350400 | 46.8p | |||
24 | Jonas Fredriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 3:05:39.1113800 | +59:12.355100 | 46.5p | |||
25 | Fredrik Popovic | Swedbank IF | 3:07:31.1125000 | +1:01:04.366300 | 46.0p | |||
26 | Jacob Rydholm | ÅF SK | 3:12:20.1153900 | +1:05:53.395200 | 44.6p | |||
27 | Peter Wallin | IFK Kiruna | 3:17:09.1182800 | +1:10:42.424100 | 43.4p | |||
28 | Fredrik Svensson | Sandvik Västberga PF | 3:19:25.1196400 | +1:12:58.437700 | 42.8p | |||
29 | Martin Måhl | Axa Sports Club | 3:21:16.1207500 | +1:14:49.448800 | 42.4p | |||
30 | Anders Jägerskog | Helenelundskyrkan | 3:23:11.1219000 | +1:16:44.460300 | 41.9p | |||
31 | Johan Lettström | Sandvik Västberga PF | 3:25:45.1234400 | +1:19:18.475700 | 41.3p | |||
32 | Johan Möller | Axa Sports Club | 3:29:57.1259600 | +1:23:30.500900 | 40.4p | |||
33 | Per Linhein | Rotebro IS OK | 3:33:32.1281100 | +1:27:05.522400 | 39.6p | |||
34 | Tommie Guten | IFK Kättbo | 3:40:19.1321800 | +1:33:52.563100 | 38.2p | |||
35 | Tobias Stråle | Pwc | 3:43:20.1339900 | +1:36:53.581200 | 37.6p | |||
36 | Tomas Bäckman | Stockholm | 3:43:21.1340000 | +1:36:54.581300 | 37.6p | |||
37 | Johan Klingberg | Axa Sportsclub | 3:44:13.1345200 | +1:37:46.586500 | 37.4p | |||
38 | Niclas Lagerlöf | IFK Mora | 3:49:51.1379000 | +1:43:24.620300 | 36.4p | |||
39 | Henrik Nordström | Väsby SK | 3:52:11.1393000 | +1:45:44.634300 | 36.0p | |||
40 | Rikard Aveling | Preem IF | 4:08:57.1493600 | +2:02:30.734900 | 33.3p | |||
41 | Jonas Hult | Preem IF | 4:08:57.1493600 | +2:02:30.734900 | 33.3p | |||
42 | Jesper Karlsson | Åkersberga SK | 4:29:17.1615600 | +2:22:50.856900 | 30.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jerker Loré | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:11:27.788600 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:25.800400 | +1:58.11700 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:23.812200 | +3:56.23500 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Henrik Elmefur | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:40.837900 | +8:13.49200 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Håkan Nyström | Dalaportens OL | 2:21:38.849700 | +10:11.61000 | 64.3p | |||
6 | Ulf-henrik Svensson | Oxbergs IF | 2:28:33.891200 | +17:06.102500 | 60.7p | |||
7 | Johan Hedlund | Flir IF | 2:30:13.901200 | +18:46.112500 | 59.8p | |||
8 | Peter Skogert | JM Konc | 2:31:26.908500 | +19:59.119800 | 59.3p | |||
9 | Rickard Ekman | OK Roslagen | 2:31:44.910300 | +20:17.121600 | 59.1p | |||
10 | Johan Nilsson | City Wolfs SC | 2:35:49.934800 | +24:22.146100 | 57.3p | |||
11 | Johan Lindqvist | Täby IS | 2:39:19.955800 | +27:52.167100 | 55.7p | |||
12 | Björn Nilsson | Rimbo SOK | 2:40:53.965200 | +29:26.176500 | 55.1p | |||
13 | Pontus Herin | Djurgårdens IF Af | 2:41:22.968100 | +29:55.179400 | 54.9p | |||
14 | Magnus Holmgren | Slif | 2:43:55.983400 | +32:28.194700 | 53.9p | |||
15 | Jesper Forsman | Svanaby IF | 2:44:27.986600 | +33:00.197900 | 53.7p | |||
16 | Anders Lenman | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 2:44:54.989300 | +33:27.200600 | 53.5p | |||
17 | Andreas Mühlich | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:47:09.1002800 | +35:42.214100 | 52.6p | |||
18 | Niclas Uppsten Rydell | Storvreta IK | 2:47:14.1003300 | +35:47.214600 | 52.6p | |||
19 | Per Hansen | Axa Sports Club | 2:47:59.1007800 | +36:32.219100 | 52.3p | |||
20 | Henrik Ottosson | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:37.1011600 | +37:10.222900 | 52.1p | |||
21 | Henrik Tegnér | Accenture IF | 2:49:32.1017100 | +38:05.228400 | 51.8p | |||
22 | Anders Lindberg | Vaxholms RF | 2:50:04.1020300 | +38:37.231600 | 51.6p | |||
23 | Rikard Ellbrant | Enebybergs IF | 2:50:50.1024900 | +39:23.236200 | 51.3p | |||
24 | Mikael Broms | Saabtech Fritid | 2:51:38.1029700 | +40:11.241000 | 51.0p | |||
25 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 2:51:51.1031000 | +40:24.242300 | 50.9p | |||
26 | Stefan Bergsten | Axa Sportsclub | 2:53:52.1043100 | +42:25.254400 | 50.2p | |||
27 | Johan Lilja | Sundbyberg IK | 3:00:44.1084300 | +49:17.295600 | 48.0p | |||
28 | Fredrik Nilsson | Rotebro IS OK | 3:01:32.1089100 | +50:05.300400 | 47.8p | |||
29 | Henrik Lundberg | Axa Sports Club | 3:02:16.1093500 | +50:49.304800 | 47.5p | |||
30 | Magnus Dahlin | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 3:02:52.1097100 | +51:25.308400 | 47.4p | |||
31 | Mattias Fridström | Telia IoFF | 3:04:00.1103900 | +52:33.315200 | 47.0p | |||
32 | Niklas Isacsson | Swedbank IF | 3:05:47.1114600 | +54:20.325900 | 46.5p | |||
33 | Jimmy Wahlberg | Vasa Sports Club | 3:08:10.1128900 | +56:43.340200 | 45.8p | |||
34 | Magnus Odung | Täby IS | 3:10:00.1139900 | +58:33.351200 | 45.3p | |||
35 | Mikael Tjernberg | Södertälje IF | 3:10:32.1143100 | +59:05.354400 | 45.1p | |||
36 | Erik Willén | Axa SC | 3:12:01.1152000 | +1:00:34.363300 | 44.7p | |||
37 | Johannes Jögi | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:13:17.1159600 | +1:01:50.370900 | 44.4p | |||
38 | Thomas Dansk | Alecta KF | 3:13:28.1160700 | +1:02:01.372000 | 44.3p | |||
39 | Peter Sundberg | Vendelsö IK | 3:15:26.1172500 | +1:03:59.383800 | 43.8p | |||
40 | Leif Boström | Ikj Haninge | 3:17:43.1186200 | +1:06:16.397500 | 43.2p | |||
41 | Carl-Gustaf Österberg | Husqvarna AB | 3:20:26.1202500 | +1:08:59.413800 | 42.6p | |||
42 | Urban Ekelund | Lidingö | 3:21:57.1211600 | +1:10:30.422900 | 42.2p | |||
43 | Jens Sjöberg | Axa Sports Club | 3:22:07.1212600 | +1:10:40.423900 | 42.2p | |||
44 | Gereon Kåver | Ikj Haninge | 3:24:10.1224900 | +1:12:43.436200 | 41.7p | |||
45 | Anders Karlström | Marginalen Bank IF | 3:25:01.1230000 | +1:13:34.441300 | 41.5p | |||
46 | Olivier Leclercq | Axa Sports Club | 3:25:20.1231900 | +1:13:53.443200 | 41.4p | |||
47 | Christian Schenholm | Sundbybergs IK | 3:25:38.1233700 | +1:14:11.445000 | 41.3p | |||
48 | Örjan Stenflo | Berglund IF | 3:26:15.1237400 | +1:14:48.448700 | 41.2p | |||
49 | Marko Säävälä | Norrbärke SK | 3:26:54.1241300 | +1:15:27.452600 | 41.0p | |||
50 | Anders Degselius | Axa Sports Club | 3:27:19.1243800 | +1:15:52.455100 | 40.9p | |||
51 | Mattias Viberg | Goif Tjalve | 3:29:14.1255300 | +1:17:47.466600 | 40.5p | |||
52 | Carl Saxon | Axa Sport Club | 3:30:25.1262400 | +1:18:58.473700 | 40.3p | |||
53 | Tomas Pleine | Täby OK | 3:34:42.1288100 | +1:23:15.499400 | 39.3p | |||
54 | Mattias AF Geijerstam | Sigtuna OK | 3:39:38.1317700 | +1:28:11.529000 | 38.3p | |||
55 | Calle Nathanson | Boo Kanot Och Skidklubb | 3:55:59.1415800 | +1:44:32.627100 | 35.3p | |||
- | Torleif Nilsson | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:10:19.781800 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Niklas Johansson | Turebergs IF | 2:24:53.869200 | +14:34.87300 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Christer Hellström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:10.888900 | +17:51.107000 | 60.9p | |||
4 | Bengt Rehn | Axa Sports Club | 2:32:47.916600 | +22:28.134700 | 58.6p | |||
5 | Jari Keitaanniemi | Väsby SK | 2:35:46.934500 | +25:27.152600 | 57.3p | |||
6 | Patrik Andersson | IF Spirit IF | 2:39:16.955500 | +28:57.173600 | 55.8p | |||
7 | Owe Mokvist | Sundbybergs IK | 2:39:21.956000 | +29:02.174100 | 55.7p | |||
8 | Andreas Neumöller | Lidingö SOK | 2:40:47.964600 | +30:28.182700 | 55.1p | |||
9 | Mikael Gustafsson | IF Spirit IF | 2:41:12.967100 | +30:53.185200 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Björn Stridh | Rotebro IS | 2:41:28.968700 | +31:09.186800 | 54.9p | |||
11 | Pål Olofsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:44:35.987400 | +34:16.205500 | 53.6p | |||
12 | Joakim Allgulander | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:44:39.987800 | +34:20.205900 | 53.6p | |||
13 | Magnus Wennberg | Ikj Haninge | 2:45:04.990300 | +34:45.208400 | 53.4p | |||
14 | Johan Hedman | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:16.1009500 | +37:57.227600 | 52.2p | |||
15 | Johan Stridh | Sundbybergs IK Skidor | 2:48:47.1012600 | +38:28.230700 | 52.0p | |||
16 | Fredrik Randmark | Brandkårens IK | 2:51:01.1026000 | +40:42.244100 | 51.2p | |||
17 | Patrik Bolander | Vallentuna Össeby OL | 2:55:46.1054500 | +45:27.272600 | 49.6p | |||
18 | Patrik Danielsson | Täby OK | 2:56:26.1058500 | +46:07.276600 | 49.4p | |||
19 | Hans Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:18.1069700 | +47:59.287800 | 48.8p | |||
20 | Anders Carlsson | Axa | 2:59:09.1074800 | +48:50.292900 | 48.5p | |||
21 | BO Lundin | Täby IS | 2:59:55.1079400 | +49:36.297500 | 48.3p | |||
22 | Jonas Heed | Södertälje IF | 3:02:21.1094000 | +52:02.312100 | 47.5p | |||
23 | Michael Bergström | Sundbyberg | 3:02:22.1094100 | +52:03.312200 | 47.5p | |||
24 | Knut Heilborn | Axa Sports Club | 3:04:14.1105300 | +53:55.323400 | 46.9p | |||
25 | Ulf Kindberg | Skanska IF | 3:06:49.1120800 | +56:30.338900 | 46.2p | |||
26 | Thomas Lindberg | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 3:07:05.1122400 | +56:46.340500 | 46.1p | |||
27 | Börje Tidstedt | Vassunda IF | 3:08:54.1133300 | +58:35.351400 | 45.6p | |||
28 | Martin Hammarström | Axa Sports Club | 3:09:19.1135800 | +59:00.353900 | 45.5p | |||
29 | Stefan Ransed | Täby IS | 3:11:35.1149400 | +1:01:16.367500 | 44.9p | |||
30 | Johan Bergström | Swedbank IF | 3:15:23.1172200 | +1:05:04.390300 | 43.8p | |||
31 | Per Åkerlund | Järfälla SK | 3:16:07.1176600 | +1:05:48.394700 | 43.7p | |||
32 | Per Ersson | Axa Sports Club | 3:21:30.1208900 | +1:11:11.427000 | 42.3p | |||
33 | Fredrik Hammarqvist | Vendelsö IK | 3:26:27.1238600 | +1:16:08.456700 | 41.1p | |||
34 | Göran Strömstedt | Axa Sports Club | 3:26:32.1239100 | +1:16:13.457200 | 41.1p | |||
35 | Mikael Staffas | Växjö OK | 3:27:48.1246700 | +1:17:29.464800 | 40.8p | |||
36 | Joakim Jalvér | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:28:22.1250100 | +1:18:03.468200 | 40.7p | |||
37 | Gunnar Merkel | Sundbybergs IK | 3:36:28.1298700 | +1:26:09.516800 | 39.0p | |||
38 | Thomas Mattsson | Preem IF | 3:43:54.1343300 | +1:33:35.561400 | 37.5p | |||
39 | Thomas Ehrengren | Axa Sports Club | 3:56:31.1419000 | +1:46:12.637100 | 35.3p | |||
40 | Magnus Björk | Sundbybergs IK | 4:10:09.1500800 | +1:59:50.718900 | 33.1p | |||
- | Lars Jellnor | Berotec IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Peter Rabe | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Jamell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:18.811700 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:09.888800 | +12:51.77000 | 60.9p | |||
3 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:39.891800 | +13:21.80000 | 60.6p | |||
4 | Tomas Tibbling | Trosabygdens OK | 2:32:30.914900 | +17:12.103100 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Mats Eriksson | Mälarhöjdens IF | 2:35:15.931400 | +19:57.119600 | 57.5p | |||
6 | Stefan Ramström | Brottby SK | 2:38:38.951700 | +23:20.139900 | 56.0p | |||
7 | Tom-erik Urø | Hammarby | 2:41:29.968800 | +26:11.157000 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Rolf Vikström Look | Täby OK | 2:42:03.972200 | +26:45.160400 | 54.6p | |||
9 | Mats Victorin | Täby OK | 2:42:38.975700 | +27:20.163900 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF | 2:44:38.987700 | +29:20.175900 | 53.6p | |||
11 | Christian Hadenius | Sundbybergs IK | 2:47:04.1002300 | +31:46.190500 | 52.7p | |||
12 | Bengt Lindén | Sundbyberg IK | 2:48:06.1008500 | +32:48.196700 | 52.3p | |||
13 | Lars Forsgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:02.1014100 | +33:44.202300 | 51.9p | |||
14 | Peter Sjöberg | Åkersberga | 2:50:50.1024900 | +35:32.213100 | 51.3p | |||
15 | Staffan Fougner | Stockholmspolisens IF | 2:51:19.1027800 | +36:01.216000 | 51.1p | |||
16 | Bert-ove Lund | Rotebro IS | 3:00:28.1082700 | +45:10.270900 | 48.1p | |||
17 | Pär Edlund | Ris | 3:00:39.1083800 | +45:21.272000 | 48.0p | |||
18 | Ola Björemyr | Ikj Haninge | 3:00:40.1083900 | +45:22.272100 | 48.0p | |||
19 | Ola Mårtensson | Axa Sports Club | 3:01:21.1088000 | +46:03.276200 | 47.8p | |||
20 | Kjell Gunnarsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:01:46.1090500 | +46:28.278700 | 47.7p | |||
21 | Jonas Wiström | ÅF Skidklubb | 3:08:10.1128900 | +52:52.317100 | 45.8p | |||
22 | Jonny Bard | Sya SK | 3:09:47.1138600 | +54:29.326800 | 45.3p | |||
23 | Ulf Carlsson | Täby IS | 3:20:27.1202600 | +1:05:09.390800 | 42.6p | |||
24 | Anders Sundström | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 3:22:51.1217000 | +1:07:33.405200 | 42.0p | |||
25 | Fehim Ganibegovic | IF Alpinaskand Sarajevo 84 | 3:25:03.1230200 | +1:09:45.418400 | 41.5p | |||
26 | Håkan Lundström | Väsby Skidklubb | 3:29:51.1259000 | +1:14:33.447200 | 40.4p | |||
27 | Peter Sjöbeck Hellsing | Rimbo SOK | 3:31:44.1270300 | +1:16:26.458500 | 40.0p | |||
28 | Roy Spennare | Brottby SK | 3:36:19.1297800 | +1:21:01.486000 | 39.0p | |||
29 | Björn Erixson | Axfood Sportklubb | 3:39:41.1318000 | +1:24:23.506200 | 38.3p | |||
30 | Anders Kristiansson | Trosabygdens Oik | 3:49:12.1375100 | +1:33:54.563300 | 36.5p | |||
31 | Henrik Lindström | Rotebro IS | 3:59:36.1437500 | +1:44:18.625700 | 34.7p | |||
- | Stein Ertzgaard | Rotebro IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Thurin | Skanska IF | 2:39:03.954200 | 55.9p | ||||
2 | Stefan Öster | Sundbyberg | 2:45:41.994000 | +6:38.39700 | 53.2p | |||
3 | Gunnar Hedlund | IF Spirit IF | 3:01:18.1087700 | +22:15.133400 | 47.8p | |||
4 | Per-eric Grön | Saknas | 3:04:18.1105700 | +25:15.151400 | 46.9p | |||
5 | Morgan Skogh | Länsförsäkring IF | 3:05:15.1111400 | +26:12.157100 | 46.6p | |||
6 | Stefan Fredriksson | Ibm Klubben | 3:25:58.1235700 | +46:55.281400 | 41.3p | |||
7 | Per Ertzgaard | Linköpings Skidklubb | 3:27:40.1245900 | +48:37.291600 | 40.9p | |||
8 | Richard Söderkvist | Bålsta SK | 3:51:20.1387900 | +1:12:17.433600 | 36.1p | |||
9 | Göran Svensson | Enhörna IF | 3:59:53.1439200 | +1:20:50.484900 | 34.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:37:43.946200 | 56.4p | ||||
2 | Sven Rudberg | Järfälla Skidklubb | 2:55:36.1053500 | +17:53.107200 | 49.7p | |||
3 | Arne Jarrick | Järfälla | 3:04:41.1108000 | +26:58.161700 | 46.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Holmlund | Täby IS | 2:34:33.927200 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Stig Gustavsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:15:09.1170800 | +40:36.243500 | 43.9p | |||
3 | Arne Wahlberg | Väsby SK | 3:17:29.1184800 | +42:56.257500 | 43.3p | |||
4 | Jan-erik Wiberg | Järla IF SK | 3:20:56.1205500 | +46:23.278200 | 42.4p | |||
5 | Roland Stolpe | Ibm Klubben | 3:39:19.1315800 | +1:04:46.388500 | 38.4p | |||
6 | Bengt Norström | Ka3 IF | 3:54:38.1407700 | +1:20:05.480400 | 35.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Hagman | Upplands Väsby | 3:13:46.1162500 | 44.3p | ||||
2 | Camilla Grunditz | Sollentuna | 3:16:53.1181200 | +3:07.18600 | 43.5p | |||
3 | Maria Sjöström | HK Scan | 3:29:01.1254000 | +15:15.91400 | 40.6p | |||
4 | Lona Justesen | Årsta | 3:40:52.1325100 | +27:06.162500 | 38.1p | |||
5 | Lena Stigamo | Axa Sportsclub | 4:01:31.1449000 | +47:45.286400 | 34.4p | |||
6 | Astrid Hultberg | - | 4:17:38.1545700 | +1:03:52.383100 | 32.0p | |||
7 | Anna Erlandsson | HK Scan | 4:33:43.1642200 | +1:19:57.479600 | 29.9p | |||
- | Ida Stjärnström | Enskede | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ola Svensson | Danderyds SK | 2:37:01.942000 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Olof Sandell | IF Thor | 2:39:08.954700 | +2:07.12600 | 55.8p | |||
3 | David Lundberg | IF Thor | 2:48:06.1008500 | +11:05.66400 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Magnus Jansson | Sollentuna | 2:50:17.1021600 | +13:16.79500 | 51.5p | |||
5 | Markus Björk | Åsk | 2:55:38.1053700 | +18:37.111600 | 49.6p | |||
6 | Glenn Enkvist | Team Isover SK | 3:00:50.1084900 | +23:49.142800 | 48.0p | |||
7 | Mats Langkjaer | Täby IS Skidor | 3:01:12.1087100 | +24:11.145000 | 47.9p | |||
8 | Kent Andersson | - | 3:03:17.1099600 | +26:16.157500 | 47.2p | |||
9 | Rolf Henningson | Rotebro IS OK | 3:07:59.1127800 | +30:58.185700 | 45.8p | |||
10 | Anders Anderberg | Weber | 3:15:59.1175800 | +38:58.233700 | 43.7p | |||
11 | Ola Eklund | Järfälla | 3:23:02.1218100 | +46:01.276000 | 41.9p | |||
12 | Per-erik Yngwe | Spånga | 3:27:10.1242900 | +50:09.300800 | 41.0p | |||
13 | Johan Hård | Axa Sportsclub | 3:30:30.1262900 | +53:29.320800 | 40.2p | |||
14 | Jonas Jolhammar | Stockholm | 3:40:09.1320800 | +1:03:08.378700 | 38.2p | |||
15 | Thomas Pettersson | Skärholmen | 3:43:17.1339600 | +1:06:16.397500 | 37.6p | |||
16 | Ola Frejd | Orrmo Fishing | 3:43:40.1341900 | +1:06:39.399800 | 37.6p | |||
17 | Andreas Dearblom | Mtb Täby | 3:44:49.1348800 | +1:07:48.406700 | 37.3p | |||
18 | Robert Trouin | Åkersberga | 3:45:40.1353900 | +1:08:39.411800 | 37.2p | |||
19 | Arvid Rudberg | Gamleby OK | 3:50:14.1381300 | +1:13:13.439200 | 36.3p | |||
20 | Daniel Finnbogason | Axa Sports Club | 4:00:17.1441600 | +1:23:16.499500 | 34.6p | |||
21 | Olivier Mercier | Weber | 4:01:05.1446400 | +1:24:04.504300 | 34.5p | |||
22 | Franklin Wood | Stockholm Frontrunners | 4:13:31.1521000 | +1:36:30.578900 | 32.6p | |||
23 | Olev Salasoo | No Club | 4:43:29.1700800 | +2:06:28.758700 | 28.8p | |||
24 | Ats Joorits | Stockholm Frontrunners | 5:04:17.1825600 | +2:27:16.883500 | 26.7p | |||
- | Simon Viklund | SK Linden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:36:04.576300 | 39.9p | ||||
2 | Susanne Steffner | Storvreta IK | 1:38:45.592400 | +2:41.16000 | 38.8p | |||
3 | Sara Acking | - | 1:41:02.606100 | +4:58.29700 | 37.9p | |||
4 | Frida Rova | Preem IF | 1:44:11.625000 | +8:07.48600 | 36.8p | |||
5 | Mysan Ressner | Stockholm | 1:44:29.626800 | +8:25.50400 | 36.7p | |||
6 | Anna Fiorillo | Väsby SK | 1:45:54.635300 | +9:50.58900 | 36.2p | |||
7 | Lena Wilmo | Friskis & Svettis Stockholm | 1:49:12.655100 | +13:08.78700 | 35.1p | |||
8 | Marika Ekvall | Slif | 1:49:33.657200 | +13:29.80800 | 35.0p | |||
9 | Mimmi Pareigis | Enebybergs IF | 1:49:37.657600 | +13:33.81200 | 35.0p | |||
10 | Annika Hjort | Järfälla | 1:51:08.666700 | +15:04.90300 | 34.5p | |||
11 | Marie Hallbergson | Stockholm | 1:53:55.683400 | +17:51.107000 | 33.7p | |||
12 | Ingrid Holkedahl | Sollentuna | 1:55:46.694500 | +19:42.118100 | 33.1p | |||
13 | Sophie Dagenne | Enebybergs IF | 1:56:46.700500 | +20:42.124100 | 32.8p | |||
14 | Karin Hård | Axa Sportsclub | 1:56:59.701800 | +20:55.125400 | 32.8p | |||
15 | Helena Liljedahl | Enebybergs IF | 1:57:00.701900 | +20:56.125500 | 32.8p | |||
16 | Carina Nycander | Stockholm | 1:58:52.713100 | +22:48.136700 | 32.3p | |||
17 | Monica Åberg Yngwe | Spånga | 1:59:00.713900 | +22:56.137500 | 32.2p | |||
18 | Petra Kyllerman | Lidingö | 2:05:20.751900 | +29:16.175500 | 30.6p | |||
19 | Antonia Hägg Billing | Stockholm | 2:09:27.776600 | +33:23.200200 | 29.6p | |||
20 | Anna Gällhagen | Sollentuna | 2:11:22.788100 | +35:18.211700 | 29.2p | |||
21 | Karin Fröberg | Sollentuna | 2:11:49.790800 | +35:45.214400 | 29.1p | |||
22 | Anita Hagelin | Slif | 2:18:21.830000 | +42:17.253600 | 27.7p | |||
23 | Eva Schattaver | Älvdalens IF | 2:19:22.836100 | +43:18.259700 | 27.5p | |||
24 | Helene Henriksson | Stockholm | 2:20:03.840200 | +43:59.263800 | 27.4p | |||
25 | Charlotte Sperling | Lidingö | 2:21:12.847100 | +45:08.270700 | 27.1p | |||
26 | Anna Cedergren | Bålsta SK | 2:24:03.864200 | +47:59.287800 | 26.6p | |||
27 | Marie Bertilsson | Stockholm | 2:29:05.894400 | +53:01.318000 | 25.7p | |||
28 | Linnea Brehme | - | 2:31:02.906100 | +54:58.329700 | 25.4p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Uvhagen | Axa Sports Club | 1:04:20.385900 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Daniel Witschard | Axa Sports Club | 1:09:25.416400 | +5:05.30400 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Johan Ward | Stadium IF | 1:31:29.548800 | +27:09.162800 | 41.9p | |||
4 | Rune Nilsson | Anderstorps OK | 1:38:36.591500 | +34:16.205500 | 38.9p | |||
5 | Andreas Sundbom | Axa Sports Club | 1:44:13.625200 | +39:53.239200 | 36.8p | |||
6 | Erik Ellqvist | Burgundy | 1:45:53.635200 | +41:33.249200 | 36.2p | |||
7 | Anders Hed | Stockholm | 1:52:47.676600 | +48:27.290600 | 34.0p | |||
8 | Björn Cederblad | Sollentuna | 1:58:34.711300 | +54:14.325300 | 32.3p | |||
9 | Kristian Elfsberg | Weber | 2:01:38.729700 | +57:18.343700 | 31.5p | |||
10 | Jan Widell | - | 2:08:19.769800 | +1:03:59.383800 | 29.9p | |||
11 | Philip Höglund | Uppsala Kanotförening | 2:10:28.782700 | +1:06:08.396700 | 29.4p | |||
12 | Fredrik Vestberga | Stockholm | 2:11:32.789100 | +1:07:12.403100 | 29.1p | |||
13 | Kenneth Höglund | Uppsala Kanotförening | 2:12:12.793100 | +1:07:52.407100 | 29.0p | |||
14 | Håkan Wals | - | 2:35:45.934400 | +1:31:25.548400 | 24.6p | |||
15 | Viktor Skalin | Axa Sports Club | 3:15:06.1170500 | +2:10:46.784500 | 19.6p |