40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 2:43:43.982210 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 3:13:22.1160150 | 44.3p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:24:41.868040 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Henny Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 2:30:55.905460 | 58.6p | ||||
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:32:37.915600 | 57.9p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 2:36:56.941580 | 56.0p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Bäckström | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:41.1156070 | 44.5p | ||||
2 | Marina Assarsson | IK Studenterna | 3:32:45.1276400 | 39.9p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann Werkmäster | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:17.1225620 | 41.7p | ||||
2 | Agneta Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:44:33.1347250 | 37.6p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:58:52.1073190 | 48.4p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:13.1135250 | 45.4p | ||||
3 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:25:23.1232280 | 41.5p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:34.1023380 | 51.0p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 2:53:11.1039070 | 50.1p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:06:42.760120 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:22:28.854750 | 62.6p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:49:12.655130 | 85.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:49:12.655170 | 85.7p | ||||
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:49:13.655260 | 85.7p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:07:43.766290 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:10:11.781040 | 69.5p | ||||
3 | David Olsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:10:53.785200 | 69.1p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Öhrner | Norsjö SK | 1:58:48.712790 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:02:11.733020 | 74.9p | ||||
3 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:06:42.760100 | 71.8p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 2:03:58.743730 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Peter Ljungholm | Norsjö SK | 2:05:26.752520 | 72.6p | ||||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:13:00.797920 | 67.8p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:17:24.824350 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:17:44.826310 | 65.1p | ||||
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:27:12.883120 | 60.3p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:14:25.806450 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:11.829070 | 64.9p | ||||
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:20:19.841800 | 63.7p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:11:12.787130 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36:15.937450 | 56.3p | ||||
3 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:43:07.978690 | 53.6p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 3:14:39.1167800 | 44.0p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:02:20.1093910 | 47.3p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:02:35.1095450 | 47.3p | ||||
3 | Lars Fälldin | Bolidens SK | 3:39:04.1314390 | 38.7p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Lindqvist | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:50:36.1023560 | 51.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:52:53.1037280 | 50.2p | ||||
3 | Malgorzata Sikora | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:05:06.1110520 | 46.6p | ||||
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:12:43.796270 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Magnus Fagerström | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:12:51.797040 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Leif Sjölin | Österforse IF | 2:16:32.819110 | 65.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:14:37.447670 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Kristina Hugosson | Sweden | 1:14:45.448440 | 68.1p | ||||
3 | Katarina Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:18:51.473090 | 64.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:15:25.452460 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | BO Erik Östman | Björna IF | 1:15:27.452630 | 67.4p | ||||
3 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 1:18:26.470580 | 64.8p |