5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 19:13.115210 | ||
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:15.115480 | ||
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 19:17.115670 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 19:10.114970 | ||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:56.119500 | ||
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 19:59.119860 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 25:17.151620 | 47.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 18:22.110140 | ||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:23.110270 | ||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:03.114260 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:07.108690 | ||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:27.110640 | ||
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113130 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:49.94850 | ||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:27.98660 | ||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:59.101890 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 15:22.92160 | ||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:38.93760 | ||
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 16:39.99830 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 14:34.87340 | ||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 14:34.87380 | ||
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:45.94490 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:03.90270 | ||
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 15:29.92880 | ||
3 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 15:35.93450 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 13:12.79110 | ||
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:14.85310 | ||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:40.87940 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:55.71410 | ||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 13:45.82490 | ||
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 14:16.85520 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:59.71850 | ||
2 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 12:04.72340 | ||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:20.73900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:59.65860 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 11:25.68450 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68610 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 12:09.72860 | ||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:10.72980 | ||
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78730 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 12:26.74580 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76700 | ||
3 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 13:03.78220 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:23.62240 | ||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:36.63530 | ||
3 | Sami Talsi | Finland | 11:46.70510 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:01.60070 | ||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 11:03.66210 |