15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:42.250190 | | 90.1p |
2 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 43:44.262330 | +2:01.12040 | 86.0p |
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 43:47.262660 | +2:04.12370 | 85.9p |
4 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 43:48.262700 | +2:05.12410 | 85.9p |
5 | Tom Ankerstål | Rehns BK | 44:47.268690 | +3:05.18400 | 83.9p |
6 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 44:48.268730 | +3:05.18440 | 83.9p |
7 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GOIF | 45:51.275090 | +4:09.24800 | 82.0p |
8 | Andreas Kårström | Hudiksvalls IF | 48:34.291360 | +6:51.41070 | 77.4p |
- | Fredrik Wallström | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nils-Erik Nilsson | Vallsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 33:11.199090 | | 72.5p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 33:13.199290 | +2.100 | 72.4p |
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 35:38.213790 | +2:27.14600 | 67.5p |
- | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 28:58.173760 | | 83.0p |
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:58.173790 | +0 | 83.0p |
3 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 29:01.174040 | +2.180 | 82.9p |
4 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 29:22.176130 | +23.2270 | 81.9p |
5 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 29:55.179430 | +56.5570 | 80.4p |
6 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:56.179530 | +57.5670 | 80.4p |
7 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 29:56.179580 | +58.5720 | 80.3p |
8 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 29:57.179630 | +58.5770 | 80.3p |
9 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 31:01.186020 | +2:02.12160 | 77.6p |
10 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:49.190800 | +2:50.16940 | 75.6p |
11 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 32:01.192030 | +3:02.18170 | 75.1p |
12 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 32:01.192060 | +3:03.18200 | 75.1p |
13 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 32:15.193440 | +3:16.19580 | 74.6p |
14 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 35:05.210400 | +6:06.36540 | 68.6p |
15 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 36:57.221650 | +7:58.47790 | 65.1p |
16 | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 37:35.225490 | +8:37.51630 | 64.0p |
17 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 40:25.242490 | +11:27.68630 | 59.5p |
- | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 18:17.109620 | | |
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:24.116390 | +1:07.6670 | |
3 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:25.116490 | +1:08.6770 | |
4 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:37.123670 | +2:20.13950 | |
5 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 20:51.125070 | +2:34.15350 | |
6 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 23:52.143190 | +5:35.33470 | |
7 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 27:31.165030 | +9:14.55310 | |
- | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:37.99610 | | 66.2p |
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:48.100750 | +11.1040 | 65.5p |
3 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:17.109610 | +1:39.9900 | 60.2p |
4 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 21:23.128270 | +4:46.28560 | 51.4p |
5 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 22:33.135290 | +5:56.35580 | 48.8p |
- | Maja Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:10.96980 | | |
2 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:11.97060 | +0 | |
3 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:46.106560 | +1:35.9480 | |
- | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 16:06.96520 | | |
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:23.104280 | +1:17.7660 | |
3 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:39.105840 | +1:33.9220 | |
4 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:53.107270 | +1:47.10650 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 12:27.74690 | | |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:39.75830 | +11.1040 | |
3 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 14:42.88170 | +2:14.13380 | |
4 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 14:52.89150 | +2:24.14360 | |
5 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 16:51.101010 | +4:23.26220 | |
6 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:19.103860 | +4:51.29070 | |
7 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:29.104820 | +5:01.30030 | |
8 | Edvin Östlund Quist | Jättendals IF | 17:32.105120 | +5:04.30330 | |
9 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 17:37.105630 | +5:09.30840 | |
10 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 20:54.125300 | +8:26.50510 | |
- | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 12:19.73800 | | |
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:25.74410 | +6.510 | |
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 14:01.84080 | +1:42.10180 | |
4 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:35.87440 | +2:16.13540 | |
5 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 15:05.90460 | +2:46.16560 | |
6 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 15:18.91710 | +2:59.17810 | |
7 | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 16:34.99310 | +4:15.25410 | |
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:13.103240 | +4:54.29340 | |
- | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 12:25.74470 | | |
2 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 12:28.74730 | +2.160 | |
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:40.75910 | +14.1340 | |
4 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:56.77560 | +30.2990 | |
5 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 13:32.81180 | +1:07.6610 | |
6 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:33.81240 | +1:07.6670 | |
7 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:34.81390 | +1:09.6820 | |
8 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 13:58.83700 | +1:32.9130 | |
9 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:15.85440 | +1:49.10870 | |
10 | Jonas Nordin | Hybo AIK | 15:32.93180 | +3:07.18610 | |
11 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 17:27.104610 | +5:01.30040 | |
- | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Åslin | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:34.57370 | | |
2 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:40.57900 | +5.430 | |
3 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF | 9:40.57990 | +6.520 | |
4 | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 10:08.60760 | +33.3290 | |
5 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:34.63370 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 12:48.76720 | +3:13.19250 | |
7 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:54.77380 | +3:20.19910 | |
8 | Linn Hansson | Njutångers IF | 16:07.96610 | +6:32.39140 | |
- | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 8:24.50340 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:33.51260 | +9.820 | |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:59.53850 | +35.3410 | |
4 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 9:02.54180 | +38.3740 | |
5 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:41.64020 | +2:16.13580 | |
6 | Nils Sved | Näsvikens IK | 11:10.66930 | +2:45.16490 | |
7 | Edvin Westlund | Trönö IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:55.17460 | |
8 | Ludvig Andersson | Hybo AIK | 11:20.67990 | +2:56.17550 | |
- | Albin Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)