7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 19:05.114400 | | 90.7p |
2 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 19:06.114500 | +1 | 90.7p |
3 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 19:46.118500 | +41.4000 | 87.7p |
4 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 19:54.119300 | +49.4800 | 87.2p |
5 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 20:04.120300 | +59.5800 | 86.5p |
6 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:14.121300 | +1:09.6800 | 85.8p |
7 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:24.122300 | +1:19.7800 | 85.1p |
8 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:32.123100 | +1:27.8600 | 84.6p |
9 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 20:40.123900 | +1:35.9400 | 84.0p |
10 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 20:45.124400 | +1:40.9900 | 83.7p |
11 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 20:52.125100 | +1:47.10600 | 83.3p |
12 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 20:53.125200 | +1:48.10700 | 83.2p |
13 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 20:55.125400 | +1:50.10900 | 83.1p |
14 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 21:03.126200 | +1:58.11700 | 82.6p |
15 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 21:10.126900 | +2:05.12400 | 82.1p |
16 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 21:14.127300 | +2:09.12800 | 81.9p |
17 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:39.129800 | +2:34.15300 | 80.4p |
18 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 21:43.130200 | +2:38.15700 | 80.1p |
19 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 21:50.130900 | +2:45.16400 | 79.7p |
20 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 21:50.130900 | +2:45.16400 | 79.7p |
21 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 22:01.132000 | +2:56.17500 | 79.1p |
22 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 22:02.132100 | +2:57.17600 | 79.0p |
23 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 22:24.134300 | +3:19.19800 | 77.8p |
24 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 22:32.135100 | +3:27.20600 | 77.3p |
25 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 22:33.135200 | +3:28.20700 | 77.3p |
26 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 22:45.136400 | +3:40.21900 | 76.6p |
27 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 23:12.139100 | +4:07.24600 | 75.2p |
28 | Anders Boström | Sundbybergs IK | 23:25.140400 | +4:20.25900 | 74.5p |
29 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 23:34.141300 | +4:29.26800 | 74.0p |
30 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 24:43.148200 | +5:38.33700 | 70.7p |
31 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 25:10.150900 | +6:05.36400 | 69.5p |
32 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:44.154300 | +6:39.39800 | 68.0p |
33 | Max Bergström | Skeriol IF | 26:22.158100 | +7:17.43600 | 66.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78600 | | 82.9p |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 13:17.79600 | +10.900 | 81.8p |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:36.81500 | +29.2800 | 79.9p |
4 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:45.82400 | +38.3700 | 79.0p |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:54.83300 | +47.4600 | 78.2p |
6 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:54.83300 | +47.4600 | 78.2p |
7 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 14:00.83900 | +53.5200 | 77.6p |
8 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:23.86200 | +1:16.7500 | 75.6p |
9 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:24.86300 | +1:17.7600 | 75.5p |
10 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:31.87000 | +1:24.8300 | 74.9p |
11 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 15:13.91200 | +2:06.12500 | 71.4p |
12 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:14.91300 | +2:07.12600 | 71.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:33.81200 | | 80.2p |
2 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 13:55.83400 | +22.2100 | 78.1p |
3 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 14:16.85500 | +43.4200 | 76.2p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 14:39.87800 | +1:06.6500 | 74.2p |
5 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 14:46.88500 | +1:13.7200 | 73.6p |
6 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 14:50.88900 | +1:17.7600 | 73.3p |
7 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 14:55.89400 | +1:22.8100 | 72.9p |
8 | Jonas Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 15:24.92300 | +1:51.11000 | 70.6p |
9 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:17.97600 | +2:44.16300 | 66.7p |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:53.53200 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:53.53200 | | |
3 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 9:07.54600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:07.54600 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:29.56800 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:33.57200 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:49.58800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 10:01.60000 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:04.60300 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 10:36.63500 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:47.10600 | |
17 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:54.11300 | |
18 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:03.12200 | |
19 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:23.14200 | |
20 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:33.69200 | +2:40.15900 | |
21 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:51.71000 | +2:58.17700 | |
22 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:02.78100 | +4:09.24800 | |
23 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 13:35.81400 | +4:42.28100 | |
24 | Ronja Ardefeldt | Särna SK | 15:41.94000 | +6:48.40700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:27.50600 | +1 | |
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:29.50800 | +3.200 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:31.51000 | +5.400 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:35.51400 | +9.800 | |
6 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:37.51600 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:41.52000 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:42.52100 | +16.1500 | |
9 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:47.52600 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 8:53.53200 | +27.2600 | |
11 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 8:54.53300 | +28.2700 | |
12 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 8:59.53800 | +33.3200 | |
13 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 9:07.54600 | +41.4000 | |
14 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 9:09.54800 | +43.4200 | |
15 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 9:11.55000 | +45.4400 | |
16 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:12.55100 | +46.4500 | |
17 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:21.56000 | +55.5400 | |
18 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:09.6800 | |
20 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 10:04.60300 | +1:38.9700 | |
21 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 10:05.60400 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:41.10000 | |
23 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:59.11800 | |
24 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 10:40.63900 | +2:14.13300 | |
25 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:20.13900 | |
26 | Linnea Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:58.71700 | +3:32.21100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:36.45500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 7:39.45800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:40.45900 | +9.800 | |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:43.46200 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:02.48100 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 8:11.49000 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:14.49300 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:23.50200 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:27.50600 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:28.8700 | |
16 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 9:02.54100 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:03.54200 | +1:32.9100 | |
18 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 9:04.54300 | +1:33.9200 | |
19 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:38.9700 | |
20 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 9:10.54900 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:48.10700 | |
22 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:52.11100 | |
24 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:43.58200 | +2:12.13100 | |
25 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 9:57.59600 | +2:26.14500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 7:49.46800 | | 61.2p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 7:57.47600 | +8.700 | 59.9p |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 7:58.47700 | +9.800 | 59.8p |
4 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 7:58.47700 | +9.800 | 59.8p |
5 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:00.47900 | +11.1000 | 59.5p |
6 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:07.48600 | +18.1700 | 58.5p |
7 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 8:11.49000 | +22.2100 | 57.9p |
8 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:15.49400 | +26.2500 | 57.3p |
9 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 8:19.49800 | +30.2900 | 56.8p |
10 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:04.6300 | 52.5p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:07.42600 | | 68.6p |
2 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 7:20.43900 | +13.1200 | 66.1p |
3 | Julia Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 7:44.46300 | +37.3600 | 62.0p |
4 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 7:47.46600 | +40.3900 | 61.5p |
5 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 7:50.46900 | +43.4200 | 61.0p |
6 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 7:53.47200 | +46.4500 | 60.6p |
7 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +47.4600 | 60.4p |
8 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 8:02.48100 | +55.5400 | 59.2p |
9 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 8:04.48300 | +57.5600 | 58.9p |
10 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:01.6000 | 58.3p |
11 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:36.9500 | 53.7p |
12 | Emma Nykänen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:07.66600 | +4:00.23900 | 40.5p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 7:26.44500 | | 65.0p |
2 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 7:33.45200 | +7.600 | 63.8p |
3 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:41.46000 | +15.1400 | 62.5p |
4 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 8:08.48700 | +42.4100 | 58.3p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 9:00.53900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:02.54100 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:11.55000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:17.55600 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56100 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:23.56200 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:24.56300 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:24.56300 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:26.56500 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 9:36.57500 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:46.58500 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:21.8000 | |
17 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:28.8700 | |
19 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:33.9200 | |
20 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:37.9600 | |
21 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:09.60800 | +1:41.10000 | |
22 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:10.60900 | +1:42.10100 | |
23 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:19.61800 | +1:51.11000 | |
24 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:57.11600 | |
25 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:03.12200 | |
26 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 10:39.63800 | +2:11.13000 | |
27 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:46.64500 | +2:18.13700 | |
28 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 15:43.94200 | +7:15.43400 | |
29 | Marcus Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:05.96400 | +7:37.45600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:41.46000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:43.46200 | +6.500 | |
4 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 7:52.47100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 7:57.47600 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:14.49300 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 8:15.49400 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:19.49800 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:23.50200 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:31.51000 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 8:39.51800 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:46.52500 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Malte Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:12.7100 | |
18 | Lars Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:13.7200 | |
19 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:16.7500 | |
20 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:25.8400 | |
21 | Viktor Larsson | Sälens IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:36.9500 | |
22 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:15.55400 | +1:38.9700 | |
23 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:56.11500 | |
25 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 9:49.58800 | +2:12.13100 | |
26 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:20.13900 | |
27 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:52.65100 | +3:15.19400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 6:48.40700 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:01.42000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:04.42300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:05.42400 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:06.42500 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:10.42900 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 7:11.43000 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:16.43500 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:19.43800 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:22.44100 | +34.3300 | |
12 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 7:25.44400 | +37.3600 | |
13 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 7:27.44600 | +39.3800 | |
14 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 7:28.44700 | +40.3900 | |
15 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:35.45400 | +47.4600 | |
16 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:39.45800 | +51.5000 | |
17 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 7:41.46000 | +53.5200 | |
18 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:04.6300 | |
19 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:04.6300 | |
20 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:14.7300 | |
21 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:15.49400 | +1:27.8600 | |
22 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:16.49500 | +1:28.8700 | |
23 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:29.8800 | |
24 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:38.9700 | |
25 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:41.10000 | |
26 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:42.10100 | |
27 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 8:34.51300 | +1:46.10500 | |
28 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:54.11300 | |
29 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 9:26.56500 | +2:38.15700 | |
30 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 9:36.57500 | +2:48.16700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 7:06.42500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:17.43600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 7:19.43800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:26.44500 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:31.45000 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:31.45000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Malin Ryss | IFK Mora SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53700 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:27.14600 | |
12 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:44.16300 | |
13 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:41.64000 | +3:50.22900 | |
14 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:07.78600 | +6:16.37500 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:08.36700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:29.38800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 6:36.39500 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:47.40600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:56.41500 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:52.47100 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:15.13400 | |
14 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:31.15000 | |
16 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:40.15900 | |
17 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:44.28300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 4:12.25100 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:18.25700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 4:44.28300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 5:18.31700 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:22.38100 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Selma Ardefelt | Särna SK | 6:51.41000 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | MY Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:29.50800 | +4:17.25600 | |
9 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 8:34.51300 | +4:22.26100 | |
10 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:09.72800 | +7:57.47600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:48.22700 | | |
2 | Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:54.29300 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Viktor Nordin | Orsa SK | 6:31.39000 | +2:43.16200 | |
4 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:31.39000 | +2:43.16200 | |
5 | Leon Graf | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:13.43200 | +3:25.20400 | |
6 | Eddie Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:16.43500 | +3:28.20700 | |
7 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:20.91900 | +11:32.69100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)