Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 981[
]
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:59:38.717720 | | 72.5p |
2 | Elin Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:13:02.798120 | +13:24.80300 | 63.7p |
3 | Evelin Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF | 2:19:27.836620 | +19:49.118800 | 60.2p |
4 | Jennie Engstrand | Vallsta SK | 2:21:44.850340 | +22:06.132520 | 59.1p |
5 | Karin Rådström | Enhörna IF | 2:23:26.860540 | +23:48.142720 | 58.2p |
6 | Malin Dahlgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:31:26.908560 | +31:48.190740 | 54.6p |
7 | Lina Gustafsson | Deloitte Och Touche IF | 2:39:41.958010 | +40:02.240190 | 51.4p |
8 | Anna Mattsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:40:52.965140 | +41:14.247320 | 50.9p |
9 | Kristin Nilsson | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:42:02.972120 | +42:24.254300 | 50.5p |
10 | Klara Torlen | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:44:41.988060 | +45:03.270240 | 49.5p |
11 | Camilla Åbergh | Arlanda-märsta SK | 2:44:58.989750 | +45:20.271930 | 49.4p |
12 | Rebecka Harding | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:48:17.1009620 | +48:39.291800 | 48.3p |
13 | Fanny Jacobsson | IK Stern | 2:48:44.1012380 | +49:06.294560 | 48.2p |
14 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 3:03:38.1101770 | +1:04:00.383950 | 43.7p |
15 | Lovisa Lagerblad | Axa Sports Club | 3:07:45.1126480 | +1:08:07.408660 | 42.6p |
16 | Carin Skoghagen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:18:40.1191900 | +1:19:01.474080 | 40.0p |
17 | Kristin Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:22:51.1217010 | +1:23:12.499190 | 39.1p |
18 | Karin Måhlstedt | Axa Sports Club | 3:22:55.1217440 | +1:23:17.499620 | 39.1p |
19 | Margareta Klingsmo | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:24:50.1228960 | +1:25:12.511140 | 38.6p |
20 | Susanne Lewin | Sälens IF | 3:25:37.1233610 | +1:25:58.515790 | 38.5p |
21 | Kajsabet Jansson | Axa Sports Club | 3:36:52.1301130 | +1:37:14.583310 | 36.2p |
22 | Frida Söderberg | Väsby SK | 3:38:30.1310910 | +1:38:51.593090 | 35.9p |
23 | Emelie Falk | Sundbybergs IK | 3:47:27.1364600 | +1:47:48.646780 | 34.4p |
- | Datevig Tjärnberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jenny Ramstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tina Wester | Täby IS Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Annica Lewin | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Katarina Glise Sandblad | IK Jordbänningarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sofia Carlsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johanna Almlund | Haninge SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Liv Kalström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linnéa Jonsson | Roslags-länna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 1:49:42.658150 | | 80.8p |
2 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 1:53:46.682540 | +4:03.24290 | 77.2p |
3 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:54:31.687060 | +4:49.28810 | 76.5p |
4 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:56:29.698860 | +6:47.40610 | 74.9p |
5 | Christoffer Eskilsson | Haninge SOK | 1:58:55.713410 | +9:12.55160 | 73.0p |
6 | Erik Geijer | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:00:22.722110 | +10:39.63860 | 72.0p |
7 | Esbjörn Jonsson | Boxholm-ekeby SK | 2:00:22.722190 | +10:40.63940 | 72.0p |
8 | Anders Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:00:24.722380 | +10:42.64130 | 71.9p |
9 | Daniel Nilsson | Lekeryd-svarttorp SK | 2:00:26.722500 | +10:43.64250 | 71.9p |
10 | Anders Boström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:00:30.722960 | +10:48.64710 | 71.9p |
11 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:00:56.725540 | +11:13.67290 | 71.5p |
12 | Emil Olsson | Huddinge SK Längd | 2:01:58.731760 | +12:16.73510 | 70.8p |
13 | Christian Holm | Karlslunds IF | 2:04:11.745010 | +14:28.86760 | 69.3p |
14 | Markus Bäck | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:07:44.766340 | +18:01.108090 | 66.9p |
15 | Claes Steimert | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:09:45.778460 | +20:03.120210 | 65.7p |
16 | Daniel Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:00.785980 | +21:18.127730 | 64.9p |
17 | Anders Söderlund | Axa Sports Club | 2:11:30.788930 | +21:47.130680 | 64.6p |
18 | Per Rönmark | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 2:12:56.797570 | +23:14.139320 | 63.8p |
19 | Oscar Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:13:34.801320 | +23:51.143070 | 63.4p |
20 | Thomas Rem | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:14:29.806890 | +24:47.148640 | 62.9p |
21 | Vegard Rem | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:16:02.816170 | +26:20.157920 | 62.0p |
22 | Johan Sennström | Swedbank IF | 2:16:47.820610 | +27:04.162360 | 61.6p |
23 | Marcus Granlund | Skellefteå SK | 2:17:14.823350 | +27:32.165100 | 61.4p |
24 | Daniel Hillgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:17:20.823990 | +27:38.165740 | 61.3p |
25 | Lars Ekegard | Huddinge Ais | 2:17:21.824070 | +27:39.165820 | 61.3p |
26 | Ola Jönsspn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:06.834510 | +29:23.176260 | 60.4p |
27 | Christian Höglund | Axa Sports Club | 2:19:13.835260 | +29:31.177010 | 60.3p |
28 | David Brandemark | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 2:19:43.838200 | +30:00.179950 | 60.1p |
29 | Gunnar Lindberg | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:19:44.838360 | +30:02.180110 | 60.1p |
30 | Erik Arebro | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:31.843000 | +30:48.184750 | 59.7p |
31 | Tobias Steen | Haninge SOK | 2:20:50.844910 | +31:07.186660 | 59.5p |
32 | Jesper Lund | Haninge SOK | 2:21:32.849160 | +31:50.190910 | 59.2p |
33 | Sebastian Svärd | Haninge SOK | 2:22:15.853490 | +32:33.195240 | 58.8p |
34 | Adrian Lövold | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:22:34.855330 | +32:51.197080 | 58.7p |
35 | Anders Bremmer | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:22:43.856260 | +33:01.198010 | 58.6p |
36 | Ola Steffen | Brandkårens IK | 2:23:04.858320 | +33:21.200070 | 58.4p |
37 | Marcus Hellmark | Rossöns IF | 2:23:07.858630 | +33:24.200380 | 58.4p |
38 | Daniel Rådström | Enhörna IF | 2:23:42.862110 | +33:59.203860 | 58.1p |
39 | Robert Nilsson | Deje SF | 2:23:47.862600 | +34:04.204350 | 58.1p |
40 | Tommy Torwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:23:52.863170 | +34:10.204920 | 58.0p |
41 | Anders Carbonnier | Karlslunds IF | 2:24:29.866870 | +34:47.208620 | 57.7p |
42 | Kristofer Backmark | Delsbo IF | 2:24:36.867500 | +34:53.209250 | 57.7p |
43 | Ragnar Johansson | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 2:28:22.890140 | +38:39.231890 | 56.0p |
44 | Markus Ekestam | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:37.891600 | +38:54.233350 | 55.9p |
45 | Erik Bartholf | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:30:22.902170 | +40:40.243920 | 55.1p |
46 | Per Hedmark | Axa Sports Club | 2:30:41.904060 | +40:59.245810 | 55.0p |
47 | Jacob Lundqvist | IK Stern | 2:32:18.913720 | +42:35.255470 | 54.3p |
48 | Magnus Jonsson | Ålberga GIF | 2:32:28.914780 | +42:46.256530 | 54.2p |
49 | Andreas Venneman | IFK Helsingborg | 2:33:30.920960 | +43:48.262710 | 53.8p |
50 | Andreas Glansborg | Axa Sports Club | 2:34:45.928490 | +45:03.270240 | 53.3p |
51 | Thomas Käll | Sundbybergs IK | 2:34:56.929550 | +45:14.271300 | 53.2p |
52 | Jacob Westman | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:01.930080 | +45:19.271830 | 53.2p |
53 | Pär Tjärnberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:35:23.932270 | +45:41.274020 | 53.0p |
54 | Stefan Olofsson | Atlas Copco IF | 2:36:46.940530 | +47:03.282280 | 52.5p |
55 | Andreas Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:36:55.941420 | +47:12.283170 | 52.4p |
56 | Markus Brolin | Axa Sports Club | 2:37:50.946900 | +48:07.288650 | 52.1p |
57 | Viktor Tennström | Axa Sports Club | 2:38:46.952530 | +49:03.294280 | 51.7p |
58 | Andreas Flemmer | Väsby SK | 2:38:49.952870 | +49:07.294620 | 51.7p |
59 | Henrik Björklund | Aapua IF | 2:39:06.954540 | +49:23.296290 | 51.6p |
60 | Johan Fornander | Peab Fritid | 2:39:19.955890 | +49:37.297640 | 51.5p |
61 | Erik Heneby | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:41:05.966490 | +51:23.308240 | 50.8p |
62 | David Rådberg | Ibm-klubben | 2:41:09.966890 | +51:27.308640 | 50.8p |
63 | Christofer Höglund | Scania IF Södertälje | 2:42:22.974170 | +52:40.315920 | 50.4p |
64 | Simon Boqvist | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:42:36.975570 | +52:54.317320 | 50.3p |
65 | Oscar Lundqvist | IK Stern | 2:44:11.985050 | +54:29.326800 | 49.7p |
66 | Andreas Holmgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:45:55.995480 | +56:13.337230 | 49.1p |
67 | Jimmy Johansson | Östervåla IF | 2:45:56.995540 | +56:13.337290 | 49.1p |
68 | Tommy Ljungqvist | Axa Sports Club | 2:46:29.998870 | +56:47.340620 | 48.9p |
69 | Gustav Andersson | Hammerdals IF | 2:47:11.1003070 | +57:29.344820 | 48.7p |
70 | Emil Lundgren | Axa Sports Club | 2:48:38.1011700 | +58:55.353450 | 48.2p |
71 | Daniel Wennlund | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:49:13.1015280 | +59:31.357030 | 48.0p |
72 | Linus Johansson | IF Spirit IF | 2:49:45.1018470 | +1:00:03.360220 | 47.8p |
73 | Thomas Fodor Karlsson | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:50:28.1022700 | +1:00:45.364450 | 47.6p |
74 | Staffan Sandblad | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:51:06.1026590 | +1:01:24.368340 | 47.4p |
75 | Jonas Sandström | Axa Sports Club | 2:53:07.1038630 | +1:03:24.380380 | 46.8p |
76 | Joel Lenman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:53:21.1040040 | +1:03:38.381790 | 46.7p |
77 | Samuel Littwold | Axa Sports Club | 2:53:50.1042990 | +1:04:08.384740 | 46.5p |
78 | Olof Lundin | IK Vista | 2:54:38.1047780 | +1:04:56.389530 | 46.3p |
79 | Johan Andersson | Hammerdals IF | 2:55:46.1054590 | +1:06:04.396340 | 46.0p |
80 | Magne Pettersson | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:56:07.1056610 | +1:06:24.398360 | 45.9p |
81 | Peter Zeil | Axa Sports Club | 2:59:16.1075550 | +1:09:34.417300 | 44.9p |
82 | Henrik Wiréhn | Axa Sports Club | 2:59:26.1076500 | +1:09:43.418250 | 44.9p |
83 | Ludvig Wallmann | Burseryds IF | 2:59:53.1079210 | +1:10:10.420960 | 44.8p |
84 | Tomas Larström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:00:47.1084670 | +1:11:05.426420 | 44.5p |
85 | Johannes Henriksson | Själevad Skidor IF | 3:02:06.1092510 | +1:12:23.434260 | 44.1p |
86 | Peter Unnerstad | Väsby SK | 3:05:08.1110780 | +1:15:26.452530 | 43.3p |
87 | Oskar Kalmaru | Axa Sports Club | 3:10:20.1141950 | +1:20:38.483700 | 42.0p |
88 | Markus Holmström | Ersnäs IF | 3:14:17.1165630 | +1:24:34.507380 | 41.0p |
89 | Philip Arfwedson | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:17:14.1183320 | +1:27:31.525070 | 40.3p |
90 | Kim Ericsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:52:16.1393550 | +2:02:34.735300 | 33.6p |
- | Michael Fondelius | Hammarby If:s SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte & IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Zeffer | Högsäter GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Claes Theander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Karlsson | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mats Guldbrand | Peab Fritid | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Christian Pedersen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Samuel Alteborg | Scania IF Södertälje | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Lindqvist | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Alexander Engvall | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Pontus Axelsson | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Michael Nabb | Accenture IF Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Dag Jönsson | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Elnersson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Fredrik Holtling | Rimbo SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Leon Spiller | Falun/borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Benjamin Rubin | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Alexander Fässberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Torbjörn Johansson | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Simon Larsson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:29.698810 | | 74.9p |
2 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:57:58.707790 | +1:29.8880 | 73.8p |
3 | Marcus Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:02:47.736660 | +6:18.37750 | 70.2p |
4 | Björn Wennblom | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:03:58.743710 | +7:29.44800 | 69.4p |
5 | Ulrik Schäfer | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:04:11.745080 | +7:42.46170 | 69.3p |
6 | Joel Ericsson | Täby IS Skidklubb | 2:06:45.760460 | +10:16.61550 | 67.6p |
7 | Jannes Dahlgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:07:53.767280 | +11:24.68370 | 66.8p |
8 | John Wiklund | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:08:58.773770 | +12:29.74860 | 66.1p |
9 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:09:27.776680 | +12:58.77770 | 65.8p |
10 | Henrik Ejderholm | Tjällmo-godegårds OK | 2:14:02.804130 | +17:33.105220 | 63.1p |
11 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK Längd | 2:15:02.810100 | +18:32.111190 | 62.6p |
12 | Robert Hanning | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:17:17.823600 | +20:47.124690 | 61.4p |
13 | Mats Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:20:04.840390 | +23:35.141480 | 59.9p |
14 | Mikael Rindhagen | Östervåla IF | 2:20:27.842670 | +23:58.143760 | 59.7p |
15 | Jan-magnus Söderlund | Stockholms-Postens IK | 2:20:50.844940 | +24:21.146030 | 59.5p |
16 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 2:21:06.846590 | +24:37.147680 | 59.4p |
17 | John Eriksson | IFK Strömsund | 2:21:14.847390 | +24:45.148480 | 59.3p |
18 | Daniel Palm | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:21:43.850270 | +25:14.151360 | 59.1p |
19 | Mårten Axelsson | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:22:11.853020 | +25:42.154110 | 58.9p |
20 | Christoffer Haas | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:22:49.856800 | +26:19.157890 | 58.5p |
21 | Sammy Öhrling | Sundbybergs IK | 2:23:43.862200 | +27:13.163290 | 58.1p |
22 | Henrik Andersson | Accenture IF | 2:23:51.863090 | +27:22.164180 | 58.0p |
23 | Jakob Skogholm | Rävdun SK | 2:23:57.863660 | +27:28.164750 | 58.0p |
24 | Daniel Schreiber | Rotebro IS OK | 2:24:09.864880 | +27:40.165970 | 57.9p |
25 | Johan Widell | ÅF Skidklubb | 2:25:28.872730 | +28:59.173820 | 57.3p |
26 | Peter Åman | Arvika IS | 2:27:38.885770 | +31:09.186860 | 56.3p |
27 | Fredrik Husander | Scania IF Södertälje | 2:28:10.888930 | +31:41.190020 | 56.1p |
28 | Tomas Lilja | Söders Skid O OL Tyresö | 2:28:11.889010 | +31:42.190100 | 56.0p |
29 | Magnus Nygren | Axa Sports Club | 2:28:32.891150 | +32:03.192240 | 55.9p |
30 | Martin Belak | Axa Sports Club | 2:28:36.891500 | +32:06.192590 | 55.9p |
31 | Lars-erik Hedberg | Stockholmspolisens IF SK | 2:30:02.900100 | +33:32.201190 | 55.2p |
32 | Markus Rüdel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:32:22.914120 | +35:53.215210 | 54.2p |
33 | Fredrik Karlsson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:33:00.917970 | +36:31.219060 | 54.0p |
34 | Albert Forsén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:11.919020 | +36:42.220110 | 53.9p |
35 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 2:33:47.922690 | +37:18.223780 | 53.7p |
36 | Henrik Malmberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:36:00.935970 | +39:31.237060 | 52.8p |
37 | Jonas Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:36:26.938590 | +39:57.239680 | 52.6p |
38 | Marcus Olsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:36:26.938590 | +39:57.239680 | 52.6p |
39 | Hugo Jansson | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:36:33.939230 | +40:04.240320 | 52.5p |
40 | Olle Forsblom | Telia IF Farsta | 2:36:37.939600 | +40:07.240690 | 52.5p |
41 | Niclas Backlund | Ericsson IK Stockholm | 2:36:48.940750 | +40:19.241840 | 52.4p |
42 | Mikael Lindell | Ica -handlarnas IF | 2:37:05.942420 | +40:36.243510 | 52.3p |
43 | Jens Lundquist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:37:51.947010 | +41:22.248100 | 52.0p |
44 | Johan Timby | ÅF Skidklubb | 2:38:59.953820 | +42:30.254910 | 51.6p |
45 | Anders Alderud | Nyköpings OK | 2:39:34.957340 | +43:05.258430 | 51.4p |
46 | Magnus Röjvall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:42:05.972450 | +45:36.273540 | 50.5p |
47 | Per Bergmark | Snättringe SK | 2:43:19.979800 | +46:49.280890 | 50.0p |
48 | Daniel Kallur | Handelsbankens IF Sthl | 2:46:22.998110 | +49:53.299200 | 49.0p |
49 | David Bergman | Brudpiga RK | 2:47:35.1005470 | +51:06.306560 | 48.6p |
50 | Rickard Lidström | Brudpiga RK | 2:47:39.1005890 | +51:10.306980 | 48.5p |
51 | Johan Staff | Alecta KF | 2:48:08.1008740 | +51:39.309830 | 48.4p |
52 | Mathias Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:20.1009920 | +51:51.311010 | 48.3p |
53 | Joakim Ludvigsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:50:10.1020980 | +53:41.322070 | 47.7p |
54 | Johan Sandberg | Q-gruppen LF | 2:51:08.1026750 | +54:39.327840 | 47.4p |
55 | Jakob Hussfelt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:53:06.1038520 | +56:37.339610 | 46.8p |
56 | Daniel Hedlund | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:56:50.1060950 | +1:00:21.362040 | 45.6p |
57 | Henrik Lundberg | Axa Sports Club | 2:57:33.1065250 | +1:01:04.366340 | 45.4p |
58 | Henrik Därth | Järla IF SK | 2:57:49.1066860 | +1:01:20.367950 | 45.4p |
59 | Per Sonnerby | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:59:35.1077480 | +1:03:06.378570 | 44.8p |
60 | Christian Fagerlund | Axa Sports Club | 3:00:52.1085130 | +1:04:23.386220 | 44.5p |
61 | Jeffrey Norville | Ufk | 3:00:53.1085240 | +1:04:24.386330 | 44.5p |
62 | Daniel Jansson | Sundbybergs BK | 3:02:07.1092640 | +1:05:38.393730 | 44.1p |
63 | Mathias Lang | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:03:53.1103200 | +1:07:23.404290 | 43.7p |
64 | Svante Horn | Värmdö IF | 3:10:04.1140360 | +1:13:35.441450 | 42.0p |
65 | Eric Svartström | Rembo IK | 3:10:07.1140640 | +1:13:38.441730 | 42.0p |
66 | Magnus Lindahl | IK Jordbänningarna | 3:11:50.1150920 | +1:15:21.452010 | 41.6p |
67 | Olivier Leclercq | Axa Sports Club | 3:13:03.1158250 | +1:16:34.459340 | 41.3p |
68 | Svante Godén | Axa Sports Club | 3:13:32.1161120 | +1:17:03.462210 | 41.2p |
69 | Fredrik Sand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:17:26.1184530 | +1:20:57.485620 | 40.3p |
70 | Jens Edström | Stockviks Skidförening | 3:17:44.1186310 | +1:21:15.487400 | 40.2p |
71 | Thomas Bergström | Q-gruppen LF | 3:21:37.1209670 | +1:25:08.510760 | 39.3p |
72 | Johan Lettström | Sandvik Västberga PF | 3:25:05.1230490 | +1:28:36.531580 | 38.6p |
73 | Mikis Samaras | IK Jordbänningarna | 3:32:31.1275020 | +1:36:02.576110 | 37.1p |
- | Anders Böhlmark | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Göransson | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Alexander Jansa | Ludvika Kommuns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Terje Björsell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Mellgren | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Janaxel Olsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Högberg | Nynäshamns IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Saari | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ronnie Bodinger | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lorentz Morne | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Swärd | Säffle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Markus Narding | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Frykholm | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Häggqvist | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ludwig Brogård | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Karl Siik | Ibm-klubben | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sven Hansson | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tobias Bjöörn | Strängnäs Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Hansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:01:21.728070 | | 71.2p |
2 | Stefan Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:04:15.745440 | +2:53.17270 | 69.2p |
3 | Jörgen Källback | Tullinge SK | 2:04:40.747920 | +3:18.19750 | 68.9p |
4 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:20.757990 | +4:59.29820 | 67.8p |
5 | Björn Waldebäck | Föreningen Ikj Haninge | 2:07:08.762770 | +5:47.34600 | 67.3p |
6 | Jonas Lundborg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:07:35.765490 | +6:14.37320 | 67.0p |
7 | Stefan Sivars | Tullinge SK | 2:07:42.766170 | +6:21.38000 | 66.9p |
8 | Ronnie Pettersson | Haninge SOK | 2:10:50.784950 | +9:28.56780 | 65.0p |
9 | Anders Eriksson | OK Ravinen | 2:10:57.785690 | +9:36.57520 | 64.9p |
10 | Lasse Persson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:38.795760 | +11:16.67590 | 63.9p |
11 | Martin Bellander | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:39.795860 | +11:17.67690 | 63.9p |
12 | Jan-erik Jones | Leksands SK | 2:13:10.798950 | +11:48.70780 | 63.6p |
13 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:24.812300 | +14:02.84130 | 62.4p |
14 | Per Erik Eriksson | Enhörna IF | 2:15:38.813780 | +14:17.85610 | 62.3p |
15 | Anders Fryxell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:59.815850 | +14:37.87680 | 62.1p |
16 | Göran Westman | Sweco IF | 2:17:14.823360 | +15:52.95190 | 61.4p |
17 | Johan Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:19:01.834030 | +17:39.105860 | 60.5p |
18 | Bjarne Andersson | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 2:20:04.840370 | +18:43.112200 | 59.9p |
19 | Lasse Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:20:40.843930 | +19:18.115760 | 59.6p |
20 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:20:49.844800 | +19:27.116630 | 59.5p |
21 | Julius Hefte | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 2:22:34.855380 | +21:13.127210 | 58.7p |
22 | Anders Carlsson | Swe | 2:25:35.873460 | +24:13.145290 | 57.2p |
23 | Stefan Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:41.874050 | +24:19.145880 | 57.2p |
24 | Rikard Westman | Axa Sports Club | 2:26:39.879880 | +25:18.151710 | 56.7p |
25 | Mats Allerstrand | Ericsson IK Stockholm | 2:26:48.880700 | +25:26.152530 | 56.7p |
26 | Johan Lindqvist | Täby OK | 2:26:49.880870 | +25:28.152700 | 56.7p |
27 | Johan Lundkvist | Mälarö SOK | 2:26:57.881610 | +25:35.153440 | 56.6p |
28 | Peter Höglund | Järla IF SK | 2:27:13.883230 | +25:51.155060 | 56.5p |
29 | Johan Almqvist | Åkersberga SK | 2:27:49.886880 | +26:28.158710 | 56.2p |
30 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Mälarö SOK | 2:28:36.891520 | +27:14.163350 | 55.9p |
31 | Håkan Sjöbacka | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:29:59.899810 | +28:37.171640 | 55.3p |
32 | Anders Käll | Järfälla SK | 2:31:20.907980 | +29:59.179810 | 54.7p |
33 | Mario Cortinovis | Astrazeneca IF | 2:31:58.911750 | +30:36.183580 | 54.4p |
34 | Matti Scheffer | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:32:25.914470 | +31:04.186300 | 54.2p |
35 | Mattias Andersson | IF Spirit IF | 2:32:33.915260 | +31:11.187090 | 54.2p |
36 | Tomas Bergström | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:33:47.922630 | +32:25.194460 | 53.7p |
37 | Henrik Tegner | Accenture IF | 2:33:49.922800 | +32:27.194630 | 53.6p |
38 | Anders Lenman | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 2:34:21.926020 | +32:59.197850 | 53.4p |
39 | Fredrik Andersson | Orsa SK | 2:34:32.927130 | +33:10.198960 | 53.4p |
40 | Mattias Blomqvist | OK Roslagen | 2:36:14.937340 | +34:52.209170 | 52.7p |
41 | Bengt Rehn | Axa Sports Club | 2:37:09.942840 | +35:47.214670 | 52.3p |
42 | David Hedberg | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:37:24.944310 | +36:02.216140 | 52.2p |
43 | Lars Mattsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:37:47.946610 | +36:25.218440 | 52.1p |
44 | Jonas Arvidson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:38:02.948160 | +36:40.219990 | 52.0p |
45 | Pontus Herin | Djurgårdens IF Af | 2:39:32.957190 | +38:11.229020 | 51.4p |
46 | Nicklas Kullberg | Öhrlings IF I Stockholm | 2:39:35.957420 | +38:13.229250 | 51.4p |
47 | Linus Wreblad | Järla IF SK | 2:40:10.960900 | +38:48.232730 | 51.2p |
48 | Eystein Mitsem | Ski Team Skåne | 2:41:32.969100 | +40:10.240930 | 50.7p |
49 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:44:16.985530 | +42:54.257360 | 49.7p |
50 | Dominic Mcaleenan | Älta IF | 2:44:20.985960 | +42:58.257790 | 49.7p |
51 | Anders Rynnnel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:44:50.988940 | +43:28.260770 | 49.5p |
52 | Henrik Friberger | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:45:43.994200 | +44:21.266030 | 49.2p |
53 | Niclas Ward | IF Spirit IF | 2:45:50.994940 | +44:28.266770 | 49.1p |
54 | Magnus Lövdén | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:46:06.996580 | +44:45.268410 | 49.1p |
55 | Anders Julin | Handelsbankens IF Sthl | 2:46:25.998450 | +45:03.270280 | 48.9p |
56 | Tony Olaussen | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:49:33.1017280 | +48:12.289110 | 47.9p |
57 | Stefan Bergsten | Axa Sports Club | 2:49:42.1018160 | +48:20.289990 | 47.9p |
58 | Peter Jonsson | Ibm-klubben | 2:50:55.1025440 | +49:33.297270 | 47.5p |
59 | Jim Bellås | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:54:33.1047260 | +53:11.319090 | 46.3p |
60 | Peter Åkerlund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:55:09.1050870 | +53:48.322700 | 46.1p |
61 | Fredrik Pettersson | Stockholms-postens IK | 2:57:09.1062870 | +55:48.334700 | 45.6p |
62 | Peter Hampus | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 2:58:02.1068110 | +56:40.339940 | 45.3p |
63 | Robin Nordgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:02:59.1097880 | +1:01:38.369710 | 43.9p |
64 | Patrik Löfgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:03:42.1102180 | +1:02:21.374010 | 43.7p |
65 | Peter Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 3:03:48.1102710 | +1:02:26.374540 | 43.7p |
66 | Fredrik Svensson | Sandvik Västberga PF | 3:04:10.1104930 | +1:02:48.376760 | 43.6p |
67 | David Lindberg | Försvarets Sk | 3:04:55.1109440 | +1:03:33.381270 | 43.4p |
68 | Anders Törnlund | Skutskärs OK | 3:05:49.1114810 | +1:04:27.386640 | 43.1p |
69 | Magnus Backteman | Öhrlings IF I Stockholm | 3:17:34.1185380 | +1:16:13.457210 | 40.2p |
70 | Ola Karlsson | Goif Tjalve | 3:31:12.1267110 | +1:29:50.538940 | 37.3p |
- | Fredrik Lilja | JM Konc IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magnus Friberg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Mattsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias AF Geijerstam | Sigtuna OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Albin Malmgren | Värmdö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Törnquist | Ica -handlarnas IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Rignell | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jacob Setterberg | Enebybergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | David Blomqvist | S E Bankens IF Sthlm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Ruthström | Järla IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Hovmöller | Söders Skid O OL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Rosenborg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tomas Hermansson | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Forsberg | Hassela IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Henrik Kroon | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:54:23.686220 | | 76.6p |
2 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 1:56:30.698930 | +2:07.12610 | 74.9p |
3 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:04:13.745250 | +9:50.58930 | 69.2p |
4 | Peter Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:06:47.760660 | +12:24.74340 | 67.5p |
5 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:10:56.785570 | +16:33.99250 | 64.9p |
6 | Stefan Pettersson | Oxvretens SK | 2:10:57.785660 | +16:34.99340 | 64.9p |
7 | Stefan Swärd | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:11:00.785930 | +16:37.99610 | 64.9p |
8 | Johan Ekbacke | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:41.796030 | +18:18.109710 | 63.9p |
9 | Mårten Lindskog | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:16:04.816320 | +21:41.130000 | 62.0p |
10 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK Längd | 2:17:54.827300 | +23:30.140980 | 61.0p |
11 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 2:21:45.850460 | +27:22.164140 | 59.1p |
12 | Robin Rosenkranz | Boo IF | 2:25:13.871270 | +30:50.184950 | 57.4p |
13 | Niklas Andersson | Broby Goif | 2:25:46.874540 | +31:23.188220 | 57.1p |
14 | Tomas Lindén | Swe | 2:26:25.878480 | +32:02.192160 | 56.8p |
15 | Erik Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:26:41.880080 | +32:18.193760 | 56.7p |
16 | Richard Armandt | Ingarö IF | 2:28:05.888400 | +33:41.202080 | 56.1p |
17 | Joakim Allgulander | Svaide Roma SOK | 2:28:06.888590 | +33:43.202270 | 56.1p |
18 | Sven Drakenborn | Föreningen Ikj Haninge | 2:30:07.900610 | +35:43.214290 | 55.2p |
19 | Mattias Strömberg | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:31:53.911250 | +37:30.224930 | 54.4p |
20 | Kjell Almgren | OK Ravinen | 2:33:03.918230 | +38:40.231910 | 54.0p |
21 | Fredrik Bergström | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:33:41.922010 | +39:17.235690 | 53.7p |
22 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:34:10.924970 | +39:47.238650 | 53.5p |
23 | Jurgen Persson | Kåff | 2:34:53.929290 | +40:30.242970 | 53.2p |
24 | Anders Nordzell | Rävdun SK | 2:35:17.931620 | +40:54.245300 | 53.1p |
25 | Patrik Bolander | Stockholms OK | 2:38:20.949900 | +43:56.263580 | 51.9p |
26 | Johan Blomstrand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:40:30.962930 | +46:07.276610 | 51.0p |
27 | Fredrik Ramsfeldt | Axa Sports Club | 2:40:41.964000 | +46:17.277680 | 51.0p |
28 | Peter Tholse | Broby Goif | 2:40:44.964310 | +46:20.277990 | 51.0p |
29 | Martin Öhnström | Boo Kanot Och Skidklubb | 2:42:21.974010 | +47:57.287690 | 50.4p |
30 | Kent Torwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:42:27.974670 | +48:04.288350 | 50.3p |
31 | Nils Wallhed | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:42:51.977000 | +48:27.290680 | 50.2p |
32 | Christian Björkman | Axa Sports Club | 2:44:12.985190 | +49:49.298870 | 49.7p |
33 | Fredrik Drake | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:44:58.989740 | +50:35.303420 | 49.4p |
34 | Fredrik Randmark | Brandkårens IK | 2:45:42.994150 | +51:19.307830 | 49.2p |
35 | Staffan Ljung | IF Spirit IF | 2:45:48.994760 | +51:25.308440 | 49.2p |
36 | Jörgen Maass | IK Stern | 2:47:27.1004620 | +53:04.318300 | 48.6p |
37 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Fritid | 2:48:43.1012200 | +54:19.325880 | 48.2p |
38 | Tony Lind | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:48:55.1013440 | +54:32.327120 | 48.1p |
39 | Tomas Nilsson | IFK Västerås Skidklubb | 2:51:18.1027700 | +56:54.341380 | 47.3p |
40 | Anders Röstin | Söders Skid O OL Tyresö | 2:52:41.1036090 | +58:18.349770 | 46.9p |
41 | Jim Favre | Peab Fritid | 2:55:54.1055310 | +1:01:30.368990 | 45.9p |
42 | Tommy Korhonen | Ericsson IK Stockholm | 2:59:16.1075510 | +1:04:52.389190 | 44.9p |
43 | Peter Busck | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:00:00.1079930 | +1:05:37.393610 | 44.7p |
44 | Mikael Lundin | Peab Fritid | 3:05:35.1113420 | +1:11:12.427100 | 43.2p |
45 | Johan Gustafson | Stockholmspolisens IF SK | 3:05:55.1115400 | +1:11:31.429080 | 43.1p |
46 | Lars Nilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:24:28.1226720 | +1:30:05.540400 | 38.7p |
47 | Per Jarnemo | Värmdö IF | 3:28:57.1253620 | +1:34:34.567300 | 37.8p |
48 | Ivan Thorvaldsson | Söders Skid O OL Tyresö | 3:51:00.1385960 | +1:56:37.699640 | 33.8p |
49 | Grce André | Ericsson IK Stockholm | 4:40:40.1683920 | +2:46:17.997600 | 27.3p |
- | Johan Boman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Per Sjögrund | Telia IF Farsta | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Owe Mokvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan Hollbeck | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Wennberg | IK Jordbänningarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jakob Engardt | Täby IS Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Svensson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Christian Krog-jensen | IK Jordbänningarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Michael Forslund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Lord | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:04:52.749140 | | 68.8p |
2 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:12:49.796810 | +7:56.47570 | 63.8p |
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:12:53.797230 | +8:00.47990 | 63.8p |
4 | Thomas Eriksson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:16:54.821320 | +12:01.72080 | 61.6p |
5 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:19.823820 | +12:26.74580 | 61.3p |
6 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:21:17.847640 | +16:25.98400 | 59.3p |
7 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:22:10.852910 | +17:17.103670 | 58.9p |
8 | Mats Stjerngren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:22:52.857120 | +17:59.107880 | 58.5p |
9 | Thomas Westman | IF Spirit IF | 2:23:59.863880 | +19:07.114640 | 58.0p |
10 | Johan Strömstedt | Axa Sports Club | 2:24:00.863900 | +19:07.114660 | 58.0p |
11 | Göran Andersson | Oxvretens SK | 2:25:15.871430 | +20:22.122190 | 57.4p |
12 | Tom-erik Urø | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:26:06.876560 | +21:14.127320 | 57.0p |
13 | Stefan Mattsson | Åland | 2:26:13.877220 | +21:20.127980 | 56.9p |
14 | Michael Öhr | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:27:17.883690 | +22:25.134450 | 56.4p |
15 | Rune Bergqvist | Flir IF | 2:27:27.884650 | +22:35.135410 | 56.4p |
16 | Detlef Scholle | Bålsta SK | 2:31:07.906600 | +26:14.157360 | 54.8p |
17 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 2:32:03.912230 | +27:10.162990 | 54.4p |
18 | Ulf Edlund | Gideå IK | 2:32:32.915100 | +27:39.165860 | 54.2p |
19 | Jan Blom | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:48.916770 | +27:56.167530 | 54.1p |
20 | Mikael Mellhorn | Ericsson Stockholm IK | 2:36:02.936100 | +31:09.186860 | 52.8p |
21 | Leo Kruth | Ibm-klubben | 2:36:12.937190 | +31:20.187950 | 52.7p |
22 | Per Sporrong | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:37:05.942470 | +32:13.193230 | 52.3p |
23 | Stefan Sundblom | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:37:08.942750 | +32:16.193510 | 52.3p |
24 | Henry Puttonen | Axa Sports Club | 2:38:13.949270 | +33:21.200030 | 51.9p |
25 | Lars Forsgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:39:17.955670 | +34:25.206430 | 51.5p |
26 | Hans Rosenqvist | Täby IS Skidklubb | 2:41:13.967250 | +36:21.218010 | 50.8p |
27 | Jari Tikkanen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:45:28.992730 | +40:35.243490 | 49.3p |
28 | Leif Carlsson | Mälarö SOK | 2:45:30.992950 | +40:38.243710 | 49.3p |
29 | Stig-erik Siljebrand | Södertälje IF | 2:46:38.999710 | +41:45.250470 | 48.9p |
30 | Lars Nitare | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:07.1014680 | +44:15.265440 | 48.0p |
31 | Carl Frögelius | Enebybergs IF | 2:52:45.1036460 | +47:53.287220 | 46.9p |
32 | Tommy Emanuelsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:52:47.1036620 | +47:54.287380 | 46.9p |
33 | Mats Rytter | Axa Sports Club | 2:53:03.1038260 | +48:11.289020 | 46.8p |
34 | Henrik Zielfelt | Axa Sports Club | 2:59:12.1075150 | +54:20.325910 | 45.0p |
35 | Jerry Lindroth | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:00:39.1083830 | +55:46.334590 | 44.5p |
36 | Thomas Johnson | Boo Kanot Och Skidklubb | 3:02:27.1094680 | +57:35.345440 | 44.0p |
37 | Ola Littorin | Täby IS Skidklubb | 3:02:50.1096970 | +57:58.347730 | 43.9p |
38 | Stefan Hjälte | Täby IS Skidklubb | 3:03:13.1099250 | +58:21.350010 | 43.8p |
39 | Anders Hellman | Skanska IF | 3:06:16.1117580 | +1:01:24.368340 | 43.0p |
40 | Erik Andrén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:11:31.1149060 | +1:06:39.399820 | 41.7p |
41 | Hans Strängby | IK Jordbänningarna | 3:16:11.1177000 | +1:11:18.427760 | 40.6p |
42 | Mats Ferm | Enebybergs IF | 3:19:05.1194490 | +1:14:13.445250 | 39.9p |
- | Nils Johansson | Rejlers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Nylund | Rävdun SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Sjöberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Gunnar Schultz | Saltsjöbadens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Sjöden | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Skemark | Boo Kanot Och Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Claes Hjertman | Sas Klubben | 2:21:41.850000 | | 59.1p |
2 | Peter Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 2:26:37.879640 | +4:56.29540 | 56.8p |
3 | Torbjörn Troell | Telia IF Farsta | 2:28:35.891430 | +6:54.41330 | 55.9p |
4 | Hans Venneman | IFK Helsingborg | 2:33:33.921270 | +11:52.71170 | 53.7p |
5 | Richard Mulder | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 2:37:09.942830 | +15:28.92730 | 52.3p |
6 | Roland Falk | Hammarby If:s SF | 2:42:46.976560 | +21:05.126460 | 50.2p |
7 | Rutger Simonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:43:42.982130 | +22:01.132030 | 49.9p |
8 | Tage Lundberg | Riddarnas IF | 2:48:56.1013510 | +27:15.163410 | 48.1p |
9 | Mats Åkerlund | IK Jordbänningarna | 2:50:22.1022180 | +28:41.172080 | 47.6p |
10 | Jerker Petersson | OK Gynge | 2:54:26.1046580 | +32:45.196480 | 46.4p |
11 | Morgan Skogh | Länsförsäkring IF | 2:56:02.1056150 | +34:21.206050 | 45.9p |
12 | Jan Venneman | IFK Helsingborg | 3:12:09.1152800 | +50:28.302700 | 41.5p |
13 | Len Börjeson | Axa Sports Club | 3:13:26.1160550 | +51:45.310450 | 41.2p |
14 | Lars Högvik | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:02:25.1454440 | +1:40:44.604340 | 32.0p |
15 | Göran Wernqvist | Gräftåvallens SK | 4:28:34.1611350 | +2:06:53.761250 | 28.6p |
- | Leif Karlsson | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Olofsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Björkman | Mälarö SOK | 2:38:30.950950 | | 51.8p |
2 | Gösta Wallerius | Atlas Copco IF | 2:40:16.961580 | +1:46.10530 | 51.1p |
3 | Kent Olofsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:42:03.972280 | +3:33.21230 | 50.5p |
4 | Jan Enbuske | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:55:36.1053510 | +17:05.102460 | 46.0p |
5 | Bengt Lewin | Sälens IF | 3:25:37.1233610 | +47:06.282560 | 38.5p |
- | Jan Eneroth | Roslags-länna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Claes Sonnerby | Hammarby If:s SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 2:26:29.878850 | | 56.8p |
2 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IF Farsta | 2:32:58.917740 | +6:28.38790 | 54.0p |
3 | Martin Holmlund | Täby IS Skidklubb | 2:39:05.954430 | +12:35.75480 | 51.6p |
4 | Jan Falk | Dagens Nyh/Expressen IF | 2:43:07.978630 | +16:37.99680 | 50.1p |
5 | Jan Brolund | Oxvretens SK | 2:44:05.984460 | +17:36.105510 | 49.8p |
6 | Bo-göran Svensson | Falkenbergs OK | 2:58:34.1071330 | +32:04.192380 | 45.1p |
7 | Kaj Siik | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:13:54.1163330 | +47:24.284380 | 41.1p |
8 | Lubbe Kjerstadius | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:42:26.1334560 | +1:15:57.455610 | 35.2p |
- | Kjell Lundgren | Bovallstrands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 2:27:15.883440 | | 56.5p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anki Sennström | Åkersberga SK | 2:36:44.940360 | | 52.5p |
2 | Helena Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:37:32.945160 | +48.4700 | 52.2p |
3 | Helena Zingmark | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:45:12.991140 | +8:27.50680 | 49.4p |
4 | Maria Yregård | Swe | 2:49:37.1017630 | +12:52.77170 | 47.9p |
5 | Jessica Ahlzén | Swe | 2:51:48.1030780 | +15:04.90320 | 47.2p |
6 | Emmy Benderix | Swe | 2:57:20.1063930 | +20:35.123470 | 45.5p |
7 | Johanna Andrae | Bålsta SK | 3:00:22.1082140 | +23:37.141680 | 44.6p |
8 | Erica Smedberg | Axa Sports Club | 3:02:14.1093310 | +25:29.152850 | 44.1p |
9 | Jenny Blinke | Älta IF | 3:04:16.1105520 | +27:31.165060 | 43.6p |
10 | Anna Jepson | Swe | 3:05:17.1111650 | +28:32.171190 | 43.3p |
11 | Anna Lundin | Swe | 3:05:17.1111660 | +28:33.171200 | 43.3p |
12 | Hanna Heyman | Swe | 3:05:32.1113130 | +28:47.172670 | 43.2p |
13 | Annelie Florin | Stockholm Landsting IF SK | 3:07:31.1125080 | +30:47.184620 | 42.7p |
14 | Helena Johansson | Enhörna IF | 3:09:33.1137210 | +32:48.196750 | 42.2p |
15 | Emma Martinelle | Söders Skid O OL Tyresö | 3:10:12.1141130 | +33:27.200670 | 42.0p |
16 | Karin Skogholm | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3:11:38.1149790 | +34:54.209330 | 41.7p |
17 | Anna Sjöberg | Swe | 3:12:30.1154990 | +35:46.214530 | 41.4p |
18 | Martina Craig | OK Ravinen | 3:13:41.1162050 | +36:56.221590 | 41.2p |
19 | Marie Wärn | Swe | 3:17:06.1182570 | +40:22.242110 | 40.3p |
20 | Sofie Åbyhammar | Accenture IF | 3:19:04.1194320 | +42:19.253860 | 39.9p |
21 | Charlotta Zetterström | Axa Sports Club | 3:19:27.1196690 | +42:43.256230 | 39.8p |
22 | Lena Fureman | Swe | 3:19:32.1197120 | +42:47.256660 | 39.8p |
23 | Jenny Herin | Djurgårdens IF Af | 3:19:45.1198470 | +43:01.258010 | 39.7p |
24 | Karin Willebrand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:20:55.1205410 | +44:10.264950 | 39.5p |
25 | Annika Björkroth | Swe | 3:20:58.1205770 | +44:14.265310 | 39.5p |
26 | Anneli Borg | Axa Sports Club | 3:22:03.1212260 | +45:19.271800 | 39.2p |
27 | Mathilda Fält Zaar | Swe | 3:22:56.1217580 | +46:12.277120 | 39.0p |
28 | Sara Åkerlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:25:25.1232480 | +48:41.292020 | 38.5p |
29 | Anna Ovesdotter | Swe | 3:26:26.1238580 | +49:42.298120 | 38.3p |
30 | Carina Mårlind | Swe | 3:27:27.1244660 | +50:43.304200 | 38.1p |
31 | Anna Gunnarsson | Enhörna IF | 3:27:53.1247220 | +51:08.306760 | 38.0p |
32 | Eva Ekelöf | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:28:54.1253340 | +52:09.312880 | 37.8p |
33 | Melina Westerberg | Swe | 3:29:20.1255990 | +52:36.315530 | 37.7p |
34 | Cecilia Henriksson | Swe | 3:30:13.1261280 | +53:29.320820 | 37.5p |
35 | Jenny Hälldin | Swe | 3:30:38.1263720 | +53:53.323260 | 37.4p |
36 | Maria Ellbrant | Enebybergs IF | 3:30:40.1263980 | +53:56.323520 | 37.4p |
37 | Maria Berggren | Swe | 3:30:50.1264940 | +54:05.324480 | 37.4p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 981[
]