7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 22:19.133800 | | 84.1p |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:02.138100 | +43.4200 | 81.4p |
3 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:57.143600 | +1:38.9700 | 78.3p |
4 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 24:49.148800 | +2:30.14900 | 75.6p |
- | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 22:42.136100 | | 82.6p |
2 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 28:27.170600 | +5:45.34400 | 65.9p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 21:35.129400 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:01.132000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:31.135000 | +56.5500 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 23:28.140700 | | |
2 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:09.150800 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 27:06.162500 | +3:38.21700 | |
4 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:06.174500 | +5:38.33700 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:49.118800 | | 65.9p |
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:28.128700 | +1:39.9800 | 60.9p |
3 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:35.129400 | +1:46.10500 | 60.5p |
4 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:54.131300 | +2:05.12400 | 59.7p |
5 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:53.143200 | +4:04.24300 | 54.7p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 21:20.127900 | | 61.3p |
2 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 22:17.133600 | +57.5600 | 58.6p |
- | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:08.120700 | | |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 20:10.120900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:24.122300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:46.124500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:06.126500 | +58.5700 | |
- | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 13:55.83400 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 14:21.86000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:29.86800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:51.89000 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 15:03.90200 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:42.94100 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 16:03.96200 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:57.101600 | +3:02.18100 | |
9 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 17:07.102600 | +3:12.19100 | |
10 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 18:05.108400 | +4:10.24900 | |
11 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:47.112600 | +4:52.29100 | |
- | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:39.75800 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 13:06.78500 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 13:21.80000 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 13:25.80400 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 14:08.84700 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:21.86000 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Wannar Antaris | Jokkmokks SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:34.87300 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Elliot Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 16:16.97500 | +3:37.21600 | |
10 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 16:37.99600 | +3:58.23700 | |
11 | Andreas Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 16:40.99900 | +4:01.24000 | |
12 | Erik Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 17:44.106300 | +5:05.30400 | |
- | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 12:06.72500 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:37.75600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:43.76200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:50.76900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:53.77200 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:04.78300 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 13:58.83700 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 14:01.84000 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:18.91700 | +3:12.19100 | |
11 | Cajsa Lindström | Strömnäs GIF | 17:37.105600 | +5:31.33000 | |
- | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:10.66900 | | |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:19.67800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:30.68900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:45.70400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:50.70900 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:54.71300 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 11:55.71400 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 12:08.72700 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:09.72800 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 12:30.74900 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78400 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:14.79300 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:31.81000 | +2:21.14000 | |
15 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:30.86900 | +3:20.19900 | |
16 | Alma Franzén | Antnäs BK | 16:10.96900 | +5:00.29900 | |
17 | Tilda Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 17:41.106000 | +6:31.39000 | |
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:55.65400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:04.66300 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 11:17.67600 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:18.67700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:02.72100 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 12:10.72900 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 12:13.73200 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 12:32.75100 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:38.75700 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:32.15100 | |
16 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:38.15700 | |
- | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:43.70200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 12:49.76800 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:55.77400 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:13.79200 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:45.82400 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Arvid Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:28.86700 | +3:05.18400 | |
9 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:41.88000 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 11:17.67600 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:51.71000 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 11:57.71600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 11:59.71800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:35.75400 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:39.75800 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 12:47.76600 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Mattias Rönnberg | Antnäs BK | 13:26.80500 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Casper Finchelson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:51.83000 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Sindre Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 13:59.83800 | +2:42.16100 | |
13 | Simon Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 15:21.92000 | +4:04.24300 | |
14 | Simon Lundgren | Norrmalmskolan | 18:02.108100 | +6:45.40400 | |
- | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aron Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Langås | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:40.63900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:42.64100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:07.66600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 11:31.69000 | +58.5700 | |
- | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:12.49100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:14.49300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:20.49900 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:21.50000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52300 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Clara Andersson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Johanna Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Oline Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 11:02.66100 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Tova Lundqvist | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:10.66900 | +3:18.19700 | |
15 | Ella Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:10.72900 | +4:18.25700 | |
16 | Felicia Ökvist Sonneschein | Strömnäs GIF | 16:06.96500 | +8:14.49300 | |
17 | Ellen Clausen | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:39.99800 | +8:47.52600 | |
- | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:36.45500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 7:41.46000 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:42.46100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:49.46800 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:53.47200 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Agnes Westerberg | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:06.48500 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:06.48500 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:06.48500 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Agnes Orädd | Vidsels IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Sanna Nordholme | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:05.12400 | |
18 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 9:43.58200 | +2:24.14300 | |
19 | Sophia Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:35.15400 | |
20 | Minna Piribauer Rombe | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:58.17700 | |
21 | Tindra Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | +3:57.23600 | |
- | Paulina Lundberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:48.40700 | | |
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:15.43400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Samuel Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | +52.5100 | |
4 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:41.46000 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58100 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 6:59.41800 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 7:14.43300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:16.43500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:28.44700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Elias Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:25.50400 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:28.50700 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Einar Furmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Samuel Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 8:51.53000 | +2:24.14300 | |
- | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:35.147400 | | 72.0p |
2 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 24:37.147600 | +2.100 | 71.9p |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:11.151000 | +36.3500 | 70.3p |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:48.160700 | +2:13.13200 | 66.0p |
5 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 27:57.167600 | +3:22.20100 | 63.3p |
6 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 29:36.177500 | +5:01.30000 | 59.8p |
7 | Marcus Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 35:37.213600 | +11:02.66100 | 49.7p |
- | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |