9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 40:19.241850 | 56.4p | ||||
- | David Olofsson | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:51.161000 | 84.6p | ||||
2 | Stefan Nordlander | Navåsens FK | 30:01.180090 | +3:10.18990 | 75.7p | |||
- | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Samuel Larsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 28:44.172350 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 30:51.185010 | +2:06.12560 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 35:23.212200 | +6:38.39750 | 64.2p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 33:05.198490 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Dan Claesson | Tranemo IF | 36:53.221200 | +3:47.22610 | 61.6p | |||
3 | Kenneth Johansson | Tranemo IF | 37:16.223570 | +4:10.24980 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Magnus Johnsson | Navåsens FK | 37:18.223770 | +4:12.25180 | 60.9p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 34:25.206420 | 66.0p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 39:06.234580 | 58.1p | ||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 29:39.177850 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 22:04.132370 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 18:55.113460 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:44.76340 | |||||
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:20.79930 | +35.3490 | ||||
3 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:25.80410 | +40.3970 | ||||
4 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:49.82870 | +1:05.6430 | ||||
5 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:53.83230 | +1:08.6790 | ||||
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:14.85380 | +1:30.8940 | ||||
7 | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:28.86710 | +1:43.10270 | ||||
8 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 14:34.87330 | +1:49.10890 | ||||
9 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:54.89310 | +2:09.12870 | ||||
10 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 15:09.90880 | +2:25.14440 | ||||
11 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 16:40.99990 | +3:56.23550 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:31.69020 | |||||
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:34.69300 | +2.180 | ||||
3 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:06.72520 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 12:07.72640 | +36.3520 | ||||
5 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:08.72780 | +37.3660 | ||||
6 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:12.73110 | +40.3990 | ||||
7 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 12:17.73630 | +46.4510 | ||||
8 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 12:39.75830 | +1:08.6710 | ||||
9 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 12:53.77260 | +1:22.8140 | ||||
10 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 12:54.77330 | +1:23.8210 | ||||
11 | Klara Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:58.77780 | +1:27.8660 | ||||
12 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 13:18.79730 | +1:47.10610 | ||||
13 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:22.80150 | +1:51.11030 | ||||
14 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 14:19.85850 | +2:48.16730 | ||||
15 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 15:24.92300 | +3:52.23180 | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 11:50.70910 | |||||
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:09.72830 | +19.1820 | ||||
3 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 12:47.76620 | +57.5610 | ||||
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 12:59.77890 | +1:09.6880 | ||||
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:19.79890 | +1:29.8880 | ||||
6 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:26.80500 | +1:35.9490 | ||||
7 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 13:30.80960 | +1:40.9950 | ||||
8 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 13:56.83530 | +2:06.12520 | ||||
9 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 13:58.83730 | +2:08.12720 | ||||
10 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:02.84120 | +2:12.13110 | ||||
11 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:10.84980 | +2:20.13970 | ||||
12 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:25.86400 | +2:34.15390 | ||||
13 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:32.87140 | +2:42.16130 | ||||
14 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 14:50.88970 | +3:00.17960 | ||||
15 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 15:01.90070 | +3:11.19060 | ||||
16 | Valdemar Danielsson | Ätrans IF | 16:04.96310 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
17 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 16:19.97870 | +4:29.26860 | ||||
- | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 10:14.61350 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:18.67730 | +1:03.6280 | ||||
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:46.70580 | +1:32.9130 | ||||
4 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:47.70690 | +1:33.9240 | ||||
5 | Felix Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:34.75350 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
6 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 13:59.83830 | +3:44.22380 | ||||
7 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:04.84350 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:07.48650 | |||||
2 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 8:08.48750 | +1 | ||||
3 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 8:20.49910 | +12.1160 | ||||
4 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 8:29.50850 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Alva Glansberg | Länghems IF | 9:27.56680 | +1:20.7930 | ||||
6 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:41.10050 | ||||
7 | Emilia Paulsson | Länghems IF | 9:52.59140 | +1:44.10390 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 6:30.38960 | |||||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:42.40150 | +11.1090 | ||||
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 6:52.41100 | +21.2040 | ||||
4 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 6:58.41730 | +27.2670 | ||||
5 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 7:04.42360 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 7:08.42780 | +38.3720 | ||||
7 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:17.43690 | +47.4630 | ||||
8 | Joel Pehrson | Tranemo IF | 7:38.45710 | +1:07.6650 | ||||
9 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:15.49430 | +1:44.10370 | ||||
- | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:38.33710 | |||||
2 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:53.35280 | +15.1470 | ||||
3 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:29.38870 | +51.5060 | ||||
4 | Tove Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:03.42290 | +1:25.8480 | ||||
- | Lova Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 4:11.25000 | |||||
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:02.30160 | +51.5060 | ||||
3 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:21.38040 | +2:10.12940 |