12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:53.161200 | |||||
2 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 27:06.162500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Thomas Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:39.171800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
- | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 25:39.153800 | 62.9p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:02.126100 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:54.131300 | +52.5100 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 26:42.160100 | +5:40.33900 | 60.5p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torsten Åhman | Nässjö SF | 31:38.189700 | 51.0p | ||||
- | Marianne Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 15:57.95600 | +9.800 | ||||
- | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:26.86500 | |||||
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:22.92100 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:36.111500 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
4 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 19:59.119800 | +5:33.33200 | ||||
- | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:57.59600 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
- | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:26.56500 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Gabriella Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 10:31.63000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:47.64600 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
6 | Annie Lundberg | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
7 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 12:15.73400 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
- | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:46.52500 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:25.62400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 10:56.65500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
7 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:31.69000 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:47.46600 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:48.46700 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 8:03.48200 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:49.52800 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
8 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 10:20.61900 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 4:22.26100 | |||||
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:57.29600 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 5:42.34100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 7:01.42000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
5 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 7:39.45800 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
6 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 10:32.63100 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
7 | Jasmine Johansson | Idrottskolan | 13:47.82600 | +9:25.56400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Säilä | Nässjö SF | 4:14.25300 | |||||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:20.25900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 4:22.26100 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4:37.27600 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:44.28300 | +30.2900 | ||||
6 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:12.31100 | +58.5700 | ||||
- | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |