9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 35:58.215700 | 53.6p | |
2 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 36:11.217000 | +13.1200 | 53.3p |
3 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 41:55.251400 | +5:57.35600 | 46.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 25:46.154500 | 74.8p | |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 26:51.161000 | +1:05.6400 | 71.8p |
3 | Johan Tärnhuvud | OK Dacke | 28:28.170700 | +2:42.16100 | 67.7p |
4 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 30:25.182400 | +4:39.27800 | 63.4p |
5 | Fredrik Svensson | OK Dacke | 30:47.184600 | +5:01.30000 | 62.6p |
6 | Andreas Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 33:48.202700 | +8:02.48100 | 57.1p |
7 | Jon Engkvist | Ronneby OK | 34:36.207500 | +8:50.52900 | 55.7p |
8 | Filip Johansson | Ronneby OK | 34:56.209500 | +9:10.54900 | 55.2p |
9 | PG Nilsson | Gränums IF | 37:16.223500 | +11:30.68900 | 51.7p |
10 | Martin Björklund | Ådalslidens SK | 48:50.292900 | +23:04.138300 | 39.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 28:30.170900 | 67.7p | |
2 | Bo Staffan Andersson | Ronneby OK | 30:28.182700 | +1:58.11700 | 63.3p |
3 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 32:35.195400 | +4:05.24400 | 59.2p |
4 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 34:25.206400 | +5:55.35400 | 56.0p |
5 | Håkan Aronsson | FK Vittus | 40:13.241200 | +11:43.70200 | 48.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 31:02.186100 | 62.1p | |
2 | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 35:43.214200 | +4:41.28000 | 54.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Classe Åström | Ronneby OK | 29:46.178500 | 64.8p | |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 32:45.196400 | +2:59.17800 | 58.9p |
3 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 34:12.205100 | +4:26.26500 | 56.4p |
4 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 35:02.210100 | +5:16.31500 | 55.0p |
5 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 36:44.220300 | +6:58.41700 | 52.5p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Fredriksson | OK Dacke | 31:45.190400 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 21:26.128500 | 67.6p | |
2 | Malin Järletoft | No Club | 43:20.259900 | +21:54.131300 | 33.5p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Elfving | Ronneby OK | 21:45.130400 | 66.7p | |
2 | Liselott Andersson | FK Vittus | 23:35.141400 | +1:50.10900 | 61.5p |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Ringius | FK Vittus | 13:19.79800 | ||
2 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 13:55.83400 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 21:24.128300 | +8:05.48400 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 12:12.73100 | ||
2 | Alva Andersson | FK Vittus | 13:04.78300 | +52.5100 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:02.54100 | ||
2 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:43.64200 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 11:22.68100 | +2:20.13900 | |
4 | Adam Jönsson | FK Vittus | 12:17.73600 | +3:15.19400 | |
5 | Albin Lilja | Ronneby OK | 13:33.81200 | +4:31.27000 | |
6 | Simon Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 14:03.84200 | +5:01.30000 | |
7 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 17:51.107000 | +8:49.52800 | |
- | Arvid Kronmar | FK Vittus | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Hansson | FK Vittus | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Orion | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 9:44.58300 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 10:11.61000 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 11:02.66100 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 12:18.73700 | +3:17.19600 | |
6 | Samuel Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 21:37.129600 | +12:36.75500 | |
- | Magnus Elvin | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 |