15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 50:36.303500 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 50:45.304400 | 79.0p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50:48.304700 | 78.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 53:42.322100 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Anders Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 53:49.322800 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 54:44.328300 | 72.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 52:16.313500 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 55:36.333500 | 70.8p | ||||
3 | Marti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 57:48.346700 | 67.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 1:01:33.369200 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:02:14.373300 | 62.0p | ||||
3 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:07:11.403000 | 56.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:02:53.377200 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:04:59.389800 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 1:13:31.441000 | 51.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 38:39.231800 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 43:44.262300 | 63.0p | ||||
3 | Andreas Andersson | Knutby IF | 46:32.279100 | 59.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Friman | Brottby SK | 37:27.224600 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Tomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 59:17.355600 | 46.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 21:08.126700 | |||||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 21:26.128500 | |||||
3 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 23:59.143800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Seilonen | Häverödals IF | 32:54.197300 | 38.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Seilonen | Häverödals IF | 29:17.175600 | 43.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 20:20.121900 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Linnéa Jonsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 21:16.127500 | 59.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 22:17.133600 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:34.141300 | 53.7p | ||||
3 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 23:54.143300 | 52.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann-marie Silfver | IK Rex | 22:19.133800 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 24:12.145100 | 52.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 18:46.112500 | |||||
2 | Albert Friman | Brottby SK | 18:51.113000 | |||||
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 19:06.114500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 13:32.81100 | |||||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 13:44.82300 | |||||
3 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 12:03.72200 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 12:03.72200 | |||||
2 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 12:10.72900 | |||||
3 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 12:16.73500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:02.66100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:20.55900 | |||||
3 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Ramstedt | Öregrunds IK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 3:03.18200 | |||||
2 | Pontus Åkerström | Häverödals IF | 3:14.19300 | |||||
3 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 4:43.28200 |