43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:16:56.821520 | | 74.0p |
2 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:42:15.973470 | +25:19.151850 | 60.7p |
3 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:48:32.1011150 | +31:36.189530 | 58.1p |
4 | Anna Lindmark | Ikj Haninge | 2:53:16.1039520 | +36:20.217900 | 56.3p |
5 | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 2:54:02.1044190 | +37:06.222570 | 56.0p |
6 | Louise Bergfeldt | Hofors Aif | 2:58:31.1071080 | +41:35.249460 | 54.5p |
7 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 3:00:46.1084580 | +43:50.262960 | 53.7p |
8 | Kristin Numminen | Ockelbo SK | 3:08:46.1132530 | +51:50.310910 | 51.1p |
9 | Elaine Rommen Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:21:22.1208150 | +1:04:26.386530 | 47.6p |
10 | Ingrid Segerberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:21:30.1208980 | +1:04:34.387360 | 47.5p |
11 | Ann Christine Kihlström | Axa SC | 3:24:20.1225940 | +1:07:24.404320 | 46.8p |
12 | Amanda Åström | Lucksta IF | 3:24:51.1229080 | +1:07:55.407460 | 46.7p |
13 | Mia Blomberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:27:12.1243180 | +1:10:16.421560 | 46.1p |
14 | Sara Persson | Storvreta IK | 3:27:46.1246590 | +1:10:50.424970 | 45.9p |
15 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 3:35:55.1295470 | +1:18:59.473850 | 44.0p |
16 | Matilda Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 3:39:22.1316190 | +1:22:26.494570 | 43.2p |
17 | Anna Tjerngren | Gävle OK | 3:42:46.1336580 | +1:25:50.514960 | 42.5p |
18 | Sandra Svensk | Axa SC | 3:44:19.1345850 | +1:27:23.524230 | 42.2p |
19 | Jennie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:48:33.1371260 | +1:31:37.549640 | 41.3p |
20 | Julia Arebro | Stockholm | 3:49:44.1378330 | +1:32:48.556710 | 41.1p |
21 | Lisa Lagneholm | Accenture IF | 3:55:19.1411890 | +1:38:23.590270 | 40.0p |
22 | Emma Åberg | Ernst & Young SK | 4:00:42.1444130 | +1:43:46.622510 | 39.0p |
23 | Hanna Ericsson | Vallsta SK | 4:04:26.1466580 | +1:47:30.644960 | 38.4p |
24 | Anna Rönning | Söderhamns SK | 4:14:01.1524060 | +1:57:05.702440 | 36.8p |
- | Sara Lundström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sara Forslin | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mia Blomberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erika Sundin | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann- lotte Andersson | Sweco IF | 4:16:22.1538150 | | 36.4p |
2 | Hildevig Nordenström | IK Droppen | 4:28:59.1613890 | +12:37.75640 | 34.6p |
- | Sara Bodin | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Irene Åslund | Lillhärdals IF | 2:46:57.1001670 | | 58.8p |
2 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 3:00:29.1082850 | +13:31.81080 | 53.8p |
3 | Ann Margret Tjärnås | Vemdalen | 3:14:57.1169690 | +28:00.167920 | 49.3p |
4 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 3:18:05.1188400 | +31:07.186630 | 48.4p |
5 | Susanne Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 3:31:18.1267750 | +44:20.265980 | 45.1p |
6 | KI Hummelgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:39:22.1316140 | +52:24.314370 | 43.2p |
7 | Annika Wallbom Carlson | Axa SC | 3:45:29.1352860 | +58:31.351090 | 41.9p |
8 | Maria Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:46:27.1358660 | +59:29.356890 | 41.7p |
9 | Lena Krog Jensen | Axa SC | 3:57:15.1423450 | +1:10:17.421680 | 39.7p |
10 | Kristin Kaspersen | Enebybergs IF | 4:11:47.1510660 | +1:24:49.508890 | 37.2p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Katarina Hoffsten Sundquist | Axa SC | 3:08:35.1131460 | | 51.2p |
2 | Maria Cole | Axa SC | 3:22:03.1212290 | +13:28.80730 | 47.4p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Lundström Veidekke | Bostad IK | 4:06:42.1480180 | | 38.0p |
- | Inger Ericsson | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ewa Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 3:09:06.1134530 | | 51.0p |
2 | Inga Lill Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 3:34:49.1288840 | +25:43.154210 | 44.3p |
3 | Charlotta Zetterström | Stockholm | 4:02:44.1456300 | +53:37.321670 | 38.7p |
4 | Lisbeth Jonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:18:36.1551550 | +1:09:30.416920 | 36.1p |
|
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:59:44.718330 | | 86.9p |
2 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 1:59:49.718830 | +5.400 | 86.8p |
3 | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 2:07:43.766260 | +7:59.47830 | 80.4p |
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:10:55.785480 | +11:11.67050 | 78.0p |
5 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:00.785920 | +11:15.67490 | 78.0p |
6 | Per Liv | IFK Umeå | 2:11:23.788240 | +11:39.69810 | 77.7p |
7 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 2:14:21.806060 | +14:37.87630 | 75.7p |
8 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 2:14:22.806160 | +14:38.87730 | 75.7p |
9 | Olle Sjöström | Sjöström Skog & Skidservice | 2:15:08.810720 | +15:23.92290 | 75.2p |
10 | David Flinkfeldt | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:16:02.816160 | +16:18.97730 | 74.6p |
11 | Tobias Nylander | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:17:22.824140 | +17:38.105710 | 73.7p |
12 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:33.843230 | +20:48.124800 | 71.8p |
13 | Mattias Bolander | Hybo AIK | 2:21:08.846750 | +21:24.128320 | 71.4p |
14 | Björn Blomgren | Storvreta IK | 2:21:37.849600 | +21:52.131170 | 71.1p |
15 | Jörgen Lind | Edsbyns SK | 2:22:50.856900 | +23:05.138470 | 70.4p |
16 | John Maritz | Norrala IF | 2:24:23.866210 | +24:38.147780 | 69.5p |
17 | Toivo Ollonen | Hybo AIK | 2:24:23.866220 | +24:38.147790 | 69.5p |
18 | Christofer Salmen | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:24:44.868370 | +25:00.149940 | 69.3p |
19 | Carl Hellblom | Axa SC | 2:26:51.881030 | +27:06.162600 | 68.2p |
20 | Martin Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:26:54.881310 | +27:09.162880 | 68.1p |
21 | Anton Bergerståhl | Jättendals IF | 2:27:30.884960 | +27:46.166530 | 67.8p |
22 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:28:05.888490 | +28:21.170060 | 67.5p |
23 | Öystein Engebretsen | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:28:05.888490 | +28:21.170060 | 67.5p |
24 | Erik Geijer | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:28:09.888820 | +28:24.170390 | 67.5p |
25 | Daniel Höglund | Axa SC | 2:28:48.892770 | +29:04.174340 | 67.1p |
26 | Mikael Eriksson | Lucksta IF | 2:29:04.894320 | +29:19.175890 | 67.0p |
27 | Ola Wallin | Svegs IK | 2:29:17.895640 | +29:33.177210 | 66.9p |
28 | Christian Seeger | Häverödals IF | 2:31:00.905940 | +31:16.187510 | 66.0p |
29 | Magnus Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:31:54.911310 | +32:09.192880 | 65.5p |
30 | Håkan Tunander | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:31:54.911340 | +32:10.192910 | 65.5p |
31 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:02.912130 | +32:17.193700 | 65.5p |
32 | Emil Olsson | Proact Atletklubb | 2:32:50.916970 | +33:06.198540 | 65.1p |
33 | Erik Wallin | Svegs IK | 2:36:00.935970 | +36:16.217540 | 63.5p |
34 | Elon Strömbäck | IK Studenterna | 2:37:29.944830 | +37:44.226400 | 62.9p |
35 | Niklas Ricklund | Ck Uni | 2:37:57.947650 | +38:13.229220 | 62.6p |
36 | Oscar Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:38:34.951340 | +38:50.232910 | 62.4p |
37 | Christer Jonsson | Ski Bike & Run | 2:38:40.951940 | +38:56.233510 | 62.3p |
38 | Johan Brink | Delsbo IF | 2:41:33.969220 | +41:48.250790 | 61.0p |
39 | Erik Lundén | Ilsbo SK | 2:41:49.970850 | +42:05.252420 | 60.9p |
40 | Leif Nyberg | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:42:05.972480 | +42:21.254050 | 60.8p |
41 | Johan Månflod | Lugi SK | 2:42:34.975390 | +42:50.256960 | 60.6p |
42 | Johan Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:42:53.977240 | +43:09.258810 | 60.5p |
43 | Björn Haglund | Hybo AIK | 2:42:58.977780 | +43:14.259350 | 60.4p |
44 | Mika Numminen | Ockelbo SK | 2:43:05.978480 | +43:21.260050 | 60.4p |
45 | Anders Strandh | IF Hallby SOK | 2:44:09.984810 | +44:24.266380 | 59.9p |
46 | Lars Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:44:47.988660 | +45:03.270230 | 59.7p |
47 | Fredrik Källgren | Astrazeneca IF | 2:44:55.989430 | +45:10.271000 | 59.6p |
48 | Kristofer Backmark | Delsbo IF | 2:45:37.993650 | +45:53.275220 | 59.3p |
49 | Kalle Ekström | IK Rex | 2:45:54.995330 | +46:09.276900 | 59.2p |
50 | Nils Söderberg | Norway | 2:46:05.996450 | +46:21.278020 | 59.1p |
51 | Mattias Forslin | Forsa IF | 2:47:01.1002000 | +47:16.283570 | 58.7p |
52 | Oskar Fherm-jakobsson | Hybo AIK | 2:48:52.1013160 | +49:08.294730 | 58.0p |
53 | Karan Partovi | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:49:00.1013970 | +49:16.295540 | 58.0p |
54 | Thomas Lundkvist | Rehns BK | 2:50:07.1020670 | +50:23.302240 | 57.5p |
55 | Karl Johan Norell | Edsbyns SK | 2:51:17.1027620 | +51:32.309190 | 57.1p |
56 | Anders Wirén | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:51:33.1029220 | +51:48.310790 | 57.0p |
57 | Erik Arebro | Sundbybergs IK | 2:53:28.1040770 | +53:44.322340 | 56.3p |
58 | Niklas Lindqvist | Ernst & Young SK | 2:54:40.1047910 | +54:55.329480 | 55.8p |
59 | Carl Bryding | Ernst & Young SK | 2:54:56.1049510 | +55:11.331080 | 55.7p |
60 | Martin Alexandersson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:55:06.1050570 | +55:22.332140 | 55.7p |
61 | Björn Strömbäck | Kilafors SK | 2:55:24.1052310 | +55:39.333880 | 55.6p |
62 | Erik Bartholf | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:56:19.1057880 | +56:35.339450 | 55.2p |
63 | Simon Andersson | Forsa OK | 2:56:47.1060670 | +57:03.342240 | 55.1p |
64 | Magnus Stål | Axa SC | 2:58:25.1070490 | +58:41.352060 | 54.5p |
65 | Tomas Bergström | Tväråbäcks IK | 3:00:05.1080440 | +1:00:21.362010 | 53.9p |
66 | Fredrik Wilhelmsson | Axa SC | 3:01:49.1090850 | +1:02:05.372420 | 53.3p |
67 | Christoffer Karlström | Voxna IF | 3:04:42.1108120 | +1:04:57.389690 | 52.4p |
68 | Olov Svärd | Vallsta SK | 3:05:48.1114770 | +1:06:04.396340 | 52.0p |
69 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:07:11.1123050 | +1:07:27.404620 | 51.6p |
70 | Christoffer Schmidt | Ernst & Young SK | 3:07:19.1123880 | +1:07:35.405450 | 51.6p |
71 | Thomas Lindgren | Huddinge SK LF | 3:08:39.1131820 | +1:08:54.413390 | 51.2p |
72 | Hugo Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:08:54.1133310 | +1:09:09.414880 | 51.1p |
73 | Patrik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:10:37.1143680 | +1:10:53.425250 | 50.6p |
74 | Gustav Nordin | Delsbo IF | 3:14:41.1168090 | +1:14:57.449660 | 49.4p |
75 | Gustav Holm | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:14:47.1168610 | +1:15:02.450180 | 49.4p |
76 | Joakim Olsson | Hybo AIK | 3:14:47.1168670 | +1:15:03.450240 | 49.4p |
77 | Andreas Wistrand | Strömsbergs IF | 3:16:44.1180330 | +1:16:59.461900 | 48.8p |
78 | Magnus Rönning | Söderhamns SK | 3:18:35.1191440 | +1:18:51.473010 | 48.3p |
79 | Fredrik Bruno | Söderhamns SK | 3:19:07.1194620 | +1:19:22.476190 | 48.2p |
80 | Anders Bremmer | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:20:26.1202560 | +1:20:42.484130 | 47.8p |
81 | Markus Wengelin | Hybo AIK | 3:20:37.1203630 | +1:20:52.485200 | 47.8p |
82 | Magnus Tunbjörk | Ernst & Young SK | 3:20:52.1205190 | +1:21:08.486760 | 47.7p |
83 | Thomas Jonsson | Vallsta SK | 3:28:59.1253850 | +1:29:15.535420 | 45.6p |
84 | Hans-christian Hustad | Team Xtra Personel | 3:29:44.1258340 | +1:30:00.539910 | 45.4p |
85 | Andreas Johansson | Lantmäteriverkets FF | 3:30:28.1262750 | +1:30:44.544320 | 45.3p |
86 | Hampus Holmén | Axa SC | 3:32:41.1276000 | +1:32:56.557570 | 44.7p |
87 | Håkan Grefberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:34:15.1285470 | +1:34:31.567040 | 44.4p |
88 | Tobias Larsson | Ernst & Young SK | 3:39:12.1315180 | +1:39:28.596750 | 43.3p |
89 | Emil Viklund | Bonbiz SK | 3:39:46.1318570 | +1:40:02.600140 | 43.2p |
90 | Christopher Maurie | Söderhamns SK | 3:40:13.1321280 | +1:40:29.602850 | 43.1p |
91 | Philip Von Platen | Enhörna IF | 3:45:59.1355850 | +1:46:15.637420 | 41.8p |
92 | David Malmberg | Axa SC | 3:46:51.1361050 | +1:47:07.642620 | 41.7p |
93 | Martin Åberg | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:46:58.1361780 | +1:47:14.643350 | 41.6p |
94 | Joakim Nydren | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:54:37.1407600 | +1:54:52.689170 | 40.2p |
95 | Martin Svensk | Enångers IK | 3:59:19.1435840 | +1:59:35.717410 | 39.3p |
96 | Henrik Lundgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:07:10.1482900 | +2:07:25.764470 | 37.9p |
97 | David Bagge | Carnegie IF | 4:07:19.1483810 | +2:07:34.765380 | 37.9p |
- | Erik Jennefelt | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Björn Wennblom | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Bartholf | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johannes Slettengren | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Bolkeus | Hybo AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Holmberg | Ernst & Young SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Patrik Möller | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Arvid Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Lindgren | Peab Fritid | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Von Bergen | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Axel Rydmark | Huddinge SK LF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Lybeck | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:16:52.821160 | | 74.0p |
2 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:27.848610 | +4:34.27350 | 71.2p |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:24:53.869220 | +8:00.47960 | 69.2p |
4 | Björn Boström | Järbo IF | 2:28:12.889170 | +11:20.67910 | 67.4p |
5 | Kjell Häggquist | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:28:24.890360 | +11:32.69100 | 67.3p |
6 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:58.893710 | +12:05.72450 | 67.0p |
7 | Johan Stebrant | Ernst & Young SK | 2:29:27.896630 | +12:34.75370 | 66.8p |
8 | Jonas Pettersson | Sweco IF | 2:29:35.897430 | +12:42.76170 | 66.7p |
9 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 2:31:25.908490 | +14:33.87230 | 65.8p |
10 | Daniel Hansson | Uddevalla OK | 2:33:38.921730 | +16:45.100470 | 64.7p |
11 | Andreas Smedh | Brudpiga RK | 2:35:09.930800 | +18:16.109540 | 63.9p |
12 | Mikael Ungh | Edsbyns SK | 2:38:37.951630 | +21:44.130370 | 62.3p |
13 | Pär Haglund | Skanska IF | 2:39:03.954270 | +22:11.133010 | 62.1p |
14 | Thomas Hållén | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:41:47.970690 | +24:55.149430 | 60.9p |
15 | Magnus Elfving | Edsbyns SK | 2:43:13.979280 | +26:21.158020 | 60.3p |
16 | Robert Ladänges | Edsbyns SK | 2:47:17.1003630 | +30:24.182370 | 58.6p |
17 | Henrik Widell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:52:08.1032790 | +35:16.211530 | 56.8p |
18 | Mikael Sundström | Kils SLK | 2:52:32.1035180 | +35:40.213920 | 56.6p |
19 | Jens Bergfors | Korsnäsverkens KK | 2:55:49.1054870 | +38:57.233610 | 55.4p |
20 | Robert Foss | Fet SK | 3:03:34.1101370 | +46:42.280110 | 52.8p |
21 | Johan Santoft | Vemdalens IF | 3:04:40.1107970 | +47:48.286710 | 52.4p |
22 | Anders Öberg | Hybo AIK | 3:05:44.1114380 | +48:52.293120 | 52.1p |
23 | Björn Claesson | Vemdalens IF | 3:11:05.1146410 | +54:12.325150 | 50.4p |
24 | Thomas Lundmark | Svegs IK | 3:11:50.1150970 | +54:58.329710 | 50.2p |
25 | Mårten Johansson | Ingarö IF | 3:12:24.1154380 | +55:32.333120 | 50.0p |
26 | Roger Amundsen | Norrala IF | 3:13:02.1158160 | +56:10.336900 | 49.9p |
27 | Anders Näslund | Viksbergsatleterna | 3:14:02.1164100 | +57:09.342840 | 49.6p |
28 | Olle Forsblom | Telia IoFF | 3:14:49.1168850 | +57:56.347590 | 49.3p |
29 | Jonas Andersson | Axa SC | 3:23:08.1218710 | +1:06:15.397450 | 47.1p |
30 | Klas Nordén | IF Klassikern 91 | 3:23:28.1220750 | +1:06:35.399490 | 47.0p |
31 | Marcus Berggren | Hybo AIK | 3:24:33.1227250 | +1:07:40.405990 | 46.7p |
32 | Johnny Toldnes | Stockholm | 3:28:52.1253110 | +1:11:59.431850 | 45.7p |
33 | Ola Degerfors | Stockholm | 3:31:43.1270220 | +1:14:50.448960 | 45.0p |
34 | Per-owe Dorfh | Axa SC | 3:32:49.1276890 | +1:15:57.455630 | 44.7p |
35 | David Karlsson | Carnegie IF | 3:46:04.1356310 | +1:29:11.535050 | 41.8p |
36 | Fredrik Berndt | Vemdalens IF | 3:46:44.1360350 | +1:29:51.539090 | 41.7p |
37 | Johannes Jansson | Sätra IF | 3:47:34.1365300 | +1:30:41.544040 | 41.5p |
38 | Johan Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:53:39.1401860 | +1:36:47.580600 | 40.3p |
39 | Daniel Törnros | Axa SC | 4:05:30.1472980 | +1:48:38.651720 | 38.2p |
40 | Nils Ekman | Enebybergs IF | 4:11:48.1510700 | +1:54:55.689440 | 37.2p |
41 | Fabio Svaizer | Hammarby IF SF | 4:29:00.1613900 | +2:12:07.792640 | 34.6p |
- | Martin Rommen | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Christian Ågren | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jonas Andersson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mattias Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Simon Evans | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Henrik Lundin | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Darius Kasparaitis | Enebybergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Ljungquist | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:14:27.806620 | | 75.6p |
2 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:15:19.811820 | +52.5100 | 75.0p |
3 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:20:24.842340 | +5:57.35620 | 71.8p |
4 | Christer Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 2:24:44.868370 | +10:17.61650 | 69.3p |
5 | Stefan Sivars | Tullinge SK | 2:31:43.910200 | +17:15.103480 | 65.6p |
6 | Mats Kring | Njutångers IF | 2:32:04.912380 | +17:37.105660 | 65.4p |
7 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:34:38.927770 | +20:11.121050 | 64.2p |
8 | Magnus Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:38:05.948440 | +23:38.141720 | 62.6p |
9 | Peter Ramström | Brottby SK | 2:38:46.952590 | +24:19.145870 | 62.3p |
10 | Hans Persson | Vallsta SK | 2:38:50.952930 | +24:23.146210 | 62.2p |
11 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms RK | 2:39:01.954040 | +24:34.147320 | 62.2p |
12 | Björn Steffen | Hybo AIK | 2:40:26.962530 | +25:59.155810 | 61.5p |
13 | Ulf Borgert | Orsa SK | 2:46:59.1001880 | +32:32.195160 | 58.8p |
14 | Anders Taflin | Atlas Copco IF | 2:47:22.1004150 | +32:55.197430 | 58.6p |
15 | Fredrik Busk | Svegs IK | 2:49:54.1019370 | +35:27.212650 | 57.6p |
16 | Stefan Stridh | Valbo Aif | 2:58:27.1070620 | +44:00.263900 | 54.5p |
17 | Magnus Andersson | Ski Bike & Run | 2:59:22.1076170 | +44:55.269450 | 54.2p |
18 | Johan Lundkvist | Mälarö SOK | 2:59:27.1076610 | +44:59.269890 | 54.1p |
19 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:00:19.1081810 | +45:51.275090 | 53.8p |
20 | Fredrik Bloom | Edsbyns SK | 3:00:44.1084390 | +46:17.277670 | 53.7p |
21 | Anders Nygren | Enebybergs IF | 3:04:50.1108910 | +50:22.302190 | 52.4p |
22 | Anders Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:07:12.1123180 | +52:45.316460 | 51.6p |
23 | Jari Keitaanniemi | Väsby SK | 3:08:27.1130660 | +54:00.323940 | 51.2p |
24 | Johan Bergström | Sveaskogs IF | 3:10:05.1140450 | +55:38.333730 | 50.7p |
25 | Magnus Dahlin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:19:50.1198960 | +1:05:23.392240 | 48.0p |
26 | Mats Björkman | Skogsluffarnas OK | 3:21:11.1207010 | +1:06:43.400290 | 47.6p |
27 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 3:21:22.1208180 | +1:06:55.401460 | 47.6p |
28 | Håkan Olsson | Spirit IF | 3:22:06.1212550 | +1:07:39.405830 | 47.4p |
29 | Anders Johansson | Näsvikens IK | 3:24:48.1228760 | +1:10:21.422040 | 46.7p |
30 | Lars-åke Eriksson | Tierps IF | 3:25:38.1233700 | +1:11:10.426980 | 46.5p |
31 | Emil Arvidsson | Österfärnebo IF | 3:30:02.1260190 | +1:15:35.453470 | 45.4p |
32 | Henrik Eriksson | Hybo AIK | 3:35:22.1292150 | +1:20:55.485430 | 44.1p |
33 | Mattias Andersson | Spirit IF | 3:39:15.1315420 | +1:24:48.508700 | 43.3p |
34 | Tomas Eklund Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 3:42:06.1332560 | +1:27:39.525840 | 42.7p |
35 | Fredrik Wahlin | Axa SC | 3:48:16.1369590 | +1:33:49.562870 | 41.4p |
36 | Per Nordström | Söderhamns SK | 3:53:54.1403340 | +1:39:27.596620 | 40.3p |
37 | Sven-olov Johansson | Söderhamns SK | 3:56:17.1417680 | +1:41:50.610960 | 39.8p |
38 | Thomas Gustafsson | Axa SC | 4:01:48.1450710 | +1:47:20.643990 | 38.8p |
- | Martin Tiveus | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Johansson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marcus Johnsson | Avesta OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 2:23:17.859680 | | 70.1p |
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38:44.952340 | +15:26.92560 | 62.3p |
3 | Niklas van der Schoot | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:40:33.963290 | +17:16.103510 | 61.5p |
4 | Mikael Markstedt | Huddinge Ais | 2:40:36.963560 | +17:18.103780 | 61.4p |
5 | Ulf Berglund | Fm/Fmif - Ksif | 2:41:45.970400 | +18:27.110620 | 60.9p |
6 | Hans Andersson | Jättendals IF | 2:42:01.972080 | +18:44.112300 | 60.8p |
7 | Owe Mokvist | Sundbybergs IK | 2:46:55.1001440 | +23:37.141660 | 58.8p |
8 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 2:48:39.1011800 | +25:21.152020 | 58.1p |
9 | Stefan Kopperud | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:48.1024780 | +27:31.165000 | 57.3p |
10 | Åke Lissmats | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:52:52.1037150 | +29:34.177370 | 56.5p |
11 | Anders Thorstensson | Hybo AIK | 2:55:53.1055230 | +32:35.195450 | 55.4p |
12 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:56:45.1060470 | +33:27.200690 | 55.1p |
13 | Tomas Sundquist | Stennäsets IF | 2:58:24.1070360 | +35:06.210580 | 54.5p |
14 | William Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 3:01:25.1088480 | +38:08.228700 | 53.5p |
15 | Erik Ekström | IK Rex | 3:04:11.1105060 | +40:53.245280 | 52.6p |
16 | Jonas Nilsson | IF Strategen | 3:05:10.1110990 | +41:53.251210 | 52.2p |
17 | Michael Skoglund | Hybo AIK | 3:07:18.1123760 | +44:00.263980 | 51.6p |
18 | Mats Sigalit | Visborgs OK | 3:11:18.1147770 | +48:00.287990 | 50.4p |
19 | Tommy Åhlin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:13:42.1162130 | +50:24.302350 | 49.7p |
20 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 3:17:40.1185980 | +54:23.326200 | 48.6p |
21 | Stefan Valsberg | Järvsö IF | 3:25:57.1235630 | +1:02:39.375850 | 46.4p |
22 | Martin Ingelsson | Storvreta IK | 3:26:17.1237610 | +1:02:59.377830 | 46.3p |
23 | Anders Lindén | Atlas Copco IF | 3:33:41.1282050 | +1:10:23.422270 | 44.5p |
24 | Ove Bergström | Gävle SK | 3:41:12.1327150 | +1:17:54.467370 | 42.8p |
25 | Ulf Jonsson | Hybo AIK | 3:43:10.1338970 | +1:19:52.479190 | 42.4p |
26 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:55:32.1413190 | +1:32:15.553410 | 40.0p |
27 | Johan Aldén | Telia IF, Luleå | 4:28:40.1611910 | +2:05:22.752130 | 34.6p |
- | Ian von Essen | OK Linné | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joachim Lönnberg | Vallsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Rikard Swedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tomas Wahlund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Michael Palmaer | Hammarby IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ulf Sand | Atlas Copco IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:20:12.841130 | | 72.0p |
2 | Arne Lord | Ikj Haninge | 2:24:28.866720 | +4:15.25490 | 69.5p |
3 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:48.880720 | +6:35.39490 | 68.2p |
4 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 2:31:58.911750 | +11:46.70520 | 65.5p |
5 | Kjell Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:36:25.938470 | +16:13.97240 | 63.3p |
6 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 2:36:42.940150 | +16:30.98920 | 63.2p |
7 | Per-Anders Axlund | Ski Bike & Run | 2:44:21.986090 | +24:09.144860 | 59.8p |
8 | Anders Johansson | Vallsta SK | 2:44:28.986720 | +24:15.145490 | 59.8p |
9 | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 2:54:23.1046260 | +34:11.205030 | 55.9p |
10 | Thomas Jansson | Almunge IK | 2:55:21.1052020 | +35:08.210790 | 55.6p |
11 | Michael Lembke | Duveds IF | 2:55:25.1052450 | +35:13.211220 | 55.5p |
12 | Torleif Bakke | Hybo AIK | 2:56:38.1059740 | +36:26.218510 | 55.1p |
13 | Ulrik von Essen | Carnegie IF | 2:59:24.1076370 | +39:12.235140 | 54.2p |
14 | Tomas Borg | Sundbybergs IK | 3:04:34.1107340 | +44:22.266110 | 52.4p |
15 | Anders Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 3:04:38.1107780 | +44:26.266550 | 52.4p |
16 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:04:45.1108450 | +44:33.267220 | 52.4p |
17 | Nils-Erik Nilsson | Vallsta SK | 3:04:46.1108540 | +44:34.267310 | 52.4p |
18 | Anders Ländin | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:06:30.1118920 | +46:17.277690 | 51.8p |
19 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 3:10:18.1141730 | +50:06.300500 | 50.7p |
20 | Håkan Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 3:10:52.1145120 | +50:39.303890 | 50.5p |
21 | BO Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:13:09.1158850 | +52:57.317620 | 49.8p |
22 | Tord Mårtensson | Trönö IK | 3:13:15.1159400 | +53:02.318170 | 49.8p |
23 | Mats Jansson | Sollentuna Fotboll | 3:16:58.1181740 | +56:46.340510 | 48.7p |
24 | Gerry Blomqvist | Axa SC | 3:18:15.1189460 | +58:03.348230 | 48.4p |
25 | Gunnar Söderlind | IFK Umeå | 3:19:32.1197130 | +59:20.355900 | 48.0p |
26 | Per Ola Gustavsson | Ramsjö SK | 3:25:07.1230640 | +1:04:55.389410 | 46.6p |
27 | Mats Nielsen | Djursholms IF | 3:28:56.1253510 | +1:08:43.412280 | 45.6p |
28 | Ove Jonsson | Granbergs Ais | 3:33:26.1280500 | +1:13:13.439270 | 44.6p |
29 | Stefan Aldén | Telia IF, Luleå | 4:28:40.1611910 | +2:08:27.770680 | 34.6p |
- | Anders Ländin | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tord Brunswick | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Per Arne Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalevi Penna | IF Hagen SK | 2:25:34.873310 | | 68.9p |
2 | Erik Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 2:37:32.945140 | +11:58.71730 | 62.8p |
3 | Christer Hördell | Ikj Haninge | 2:39:43.958250 | +14:09.84840 | 61.8p |
4 | Lennart Åslin | Delsbo IF | 2:40:58.965740 | +15:24.92330 | 61.3p |
5 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:44:21.986050 | +18:47.112640 | 59.8p |
6 | Magnus Lundberg | Gävle SK | 2:50:36.1023580 | +25:02.150170 | 57.3p |
7 | Hansa Näsman | Hybo AIK | 2:51:56.1031590 | +26:22.158180 | 56.8p |
8 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:53:19.1039820 | +27:45.166410 | 56.3p |
9 | Mats Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:58:32.1071150 | +32:58.197740 | 54.5p |
10 | Bo Persson | Järvsö IF | 2:59:50.1078900 | +34:15.205490 | 54.0p |
11 | Göran Persson | Järvsö IF | 3:00:16.1081540 | +34:42.208130 | 53.9p |
12 | Jan-Ole Österback | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:04:35.1107400 | +39:00.233990 | 52.4p |
13 | Thomas Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 3:04:39.1107860 | +39:05.234450 | 52.4p |
14 | Anders Hedin | Gävle OK | 3:07:24.1124360 | +41:50.250950 | 51.5p |
15 | Per-Erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:08:23.1130260 | +42:49.256850 | 51.2p |
16 | Erik Persson | Vattholma IF | 3:21:44.1210350 | +56:10.336940 | 47.5p |
17 | Richard Mulder | Stockholms RK | 3:23:46.1222500 | +58:11.349090 | 46.9p |
18 | Leif Pettersson | Lucksta IF | 3:25:10.1230990 | +59:36.357580 | 46.6p |
19 | Gert Askefjord | Vallsta SK | 3:50:02.1380120 | +1:24:28.506710 | 41.0p |
- | Urban Söderberg | Söderhamns SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jan Bengtsson | Vallsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lennart Bergvall | Ernst & Young SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:24:49.868890 | | 69.3p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:33:17.919640 | +8:27.50650 | 64.8p |
3 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:34:41.928000 | +9:51.59010 | 64.2p |
4 | Mats Bergqvist | Falu IK | 2:40:56.965560 | +16:06.96570 | 61.3p |
5 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:45:31.993070 | +20:41.124080 | 59.4p |
6 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:48:38.1011750 | +23:48.142760 | 58.1p |
7 | BO Larsson | Järvsö IF | 3:16:07.1176650 | +51:17.307660 | 49.0p |
8 | Henry Nyberg | Hammarby IF SF | 3:38:44.1312390 | +1:13:55.443400 | 43.4p |
9 | Peter Hedenstedt | Atlas Copco IF | 3:57:07.1422660 | +1:32:17.553670 | 39.7p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:49:19.1015870 | | 57.8p |
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:50:29.1022850 | +1:09.6880 | 57.4p |
3 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:52:19.1033820 | +2:59.17850 | 56.7p |
4 | Kent Borlid | Gävlepolisens IF | 3:15:59.1175880 | +26:40.159910 | 49.0p |
5 | Anders Svensson | Tullinge SK | 3:17:04.1182340 | +27:44.166370 | 48.7p |
6 | Bertil Engman | Bergsjö IF | 3:17:28.1184740 | +28:08.168770 | 48.6p |
7 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:18:18.1189720 | +28:58.173750 | 48.4p |
8 | Göran Larbo | Atlas Copco IF | 3:19:28.1196710 | +30:08.180740 | 48.1p |
9 | Mats Andersson | Trönö IK | 4:10:40.1503990 | +1:21:21.488020 | 37.3p |
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:26:40.519990 | | 58.8p |
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 1:08:25.410420 | | 74.5p |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 1:11:37.429660 | +3:12.19140 | 71.2p |
3 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 1:14:41.448040 | +6:16.37520 | 68.3p |
4 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 1:23:36.501550 | +15:11.91030 | 61.0p |
5 | Emil Nilsson | Hybo AIK | 1:35:54.575330 | +27:29.164810 | 53.2p |
- | John Ramström | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 1:33:50.562930 | | 54.3p |
2 | Monica Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 1:35:56.575530 | +2:06.12500 | 53.2p |
3 | Emma Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 1:37:44.586330 | +3:54.23300 | 52.2p |
4 | Elin Widgren | Hybo AIK | 1:38:20.589930 | +4:30.26900 | 51.9p |
5 | Ida Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:38:54.593330 | +5:04.30300 | 51.6p |
6 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 1:40:09.600830 | +6:19.37800 | 50.9p |
7 | Emma Graaf | Norhyttan | 1:43:21.620030 | +9:31.57000 | 49.3p |
8 | Josefine Moberg | Gävle SK | 1:43:57.623630 | +10:07.60600 | 49.1p |
9 | Kristina Fastén | Hybo AIK | 1:48:06.648530 | +14:16.85500 | 47.2p |
10 | Kristina Lindblom | Atlas Copco IF | 1:51:46.670530 | +17:56.107500 | 45.6p |
11 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:53:33.681230 | +19:43.118200 | 44.9p |
12 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:57:02.702130 | +23:12.139100 | 43.6p |
13 | Kristina Nilsson | IF Strategen | 2:02:58.737730 | +29:08.174700 | 41.5p |
14 | Karin Nygård-skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:05:34.753330 | +31:44.190300 | 40.6p |
15 | Maria Forsum | Atlas Copco IF | 2:10:08.780730 | +36:18.217700 | 39.2p |
16 | Therese Friis | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:15:06.810530 | +41:16.247500 | 37.7p |
17 | Anna Gillispie | Hybo AIK | 2:24:12.865130 | +50:21.302100 | 35.4p |
18 | Kristina Andersson-Öije | Järvsö IF | 2:24:42.868130 | +50:51.305100 | 35.2p |
19 | Catherine Wentje | Team Xtra Personel | 2:36:50.940930 | +1:02:59.377900 | 32.5p |
20 | Carina Ländin | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:52:21.1034090 | +1:18:31.471060 | 29.6p |
21 | Monica Magnusson | Hybo AIK | 3:17:20.1183990 | +1:43:30.620960 | 25.8p |
22 | Britt-marie Eriksson | No Club | 3:20:18.1201790 | +1:46:28.638760 | 25.5p |
- | Anna Englund | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anna Svärd | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 1:08:29.410800 | | 74.5p |
2 | Stefan Wiklund | Trosabygdens OK | 1:16:36.459500 | +8:07.48600 | 66.6p |
3 | Anders Secund | Näsvikens IK | 1:16:45.460400 | +8:16.49500 | 66.5p |
4 | Alexander Andersson | IFK Bergvik | 1:24:32.507100 | +16:03.96200 | 60.3p |
5 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:27:13.523230 | +18:44.112330 | 58.5p |
6 | Marcus Bolander | Hybo AIK | 1:28:03.528230 | +19:34.117330 | 57.9p |
7 | Lars Bengtsberg | Järvsö IF | 1:29:13.535230 | +20:44.124330 | 57.2p |
8 | Gösta Wallerius | Atlas Copco IF | 1:31:20.547930 | +22:51.137030 | 55.8p |
9 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:34:25.566430 | +25:56.155530 | 54.0p |
10 | Jörgen Tjernberg | Eskimå | 1:37:06.582530 | +28:37.171630 | 52.5p |
11 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IF, Luleå | 1:42:59.617830 | +34:30.206930 | 49.5p |
12 | Bert Andersson | Falu IK | 1:44:57.629630 | +36:28.218730 | 48.6p |
13 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:45:43.634230 | +37:14.223330 | 48.2p |
14 | Niklas Öberg | Atlas Copco IF | 1:53:27.680630 | +44:58.269730 | 45.0p |
15 | Tobias Jansson | Hybo AIK | 1:54:40.687930 | +46:11.277030 | 44.5p |
16 | Ulf Wiklund | Skellefteå SK | 1:59:13.715230 | +50:44.304330 | 42.8p |
17 | Göran Johansson | Atlas Copco IF | 2:01:23.728230 | +52:54.317330 | 42.0p |
18 | Anselm Jakobsson | Atlas Copco IF | 2:01:35.729430 | +53:06.318530 | 41.9p |
19 | Bengt Forslin | Rehns BK | 2:04:39.747830 | +56:10.336930 | 40.9p |
20 | Joel Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 2:05:51.755030 | +57:22.344130 | 40.5p |
21 | Rolf Berggren | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:22:11.853030 | +1:13:42.442130 | 35.9p |
- | Jan Fagerström | Föne IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mattias AF Geijerstam | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |