16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 49:40.297900 | | 80.7p |
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 49:46.298500 | +6.500 | 80.5p |
3 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 50:36.303500 | +56.5500 | 79.2p |
4 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 51:09.306800 | +1:29.8800 | 78.4p |
5 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 53:12.319100 | +3:32.21100 | 75.3p |
6 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 54:10.324900 | +4:30.26900 | 74.0p |
7 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 56:21.338000 | +6:41.40000 | 71.1p |
8 | Mats Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:01:05.366400 | +11:25.68400 | 65.6p |
9 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:03:58.383700 | +14:18.85700 | 62.7p |
- | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:48.178700 | | 64.9p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:49.178800 | +1 | 64.9p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 30:22.182100 | +34.3300 | 63.5p |
4 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 30:54.185300 | +1:06.6500 | 62.2p |
5 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:55.185400 | +1:07.6600 | 62.2p |
6 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:14.187300 | +1:26.8500 | 61.5p |
7 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:22.206100 | +4:34.27300 | 55.0p |
8 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 34:26.206500 | +4:38.27700 | 54.9p |
9 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:54.209300 | +5:06.30500 | 54.1p |
- | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 28:31.171000 | | 68.4p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:06.150500 | | 79.7p |
2 | Zackarias Toresson | Ski Team Novus IF | 25:09.150800 | +3.200 | 79.5p |
3 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:19.151800 | +13.1200 | 78.9p |
4 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:25.152400 | +19.1800 | 78.5p |
5 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:14.157300 | +1:08.6700 | 75.5p |
6 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 26:34.159300 | +1:28.8700 | 74.4p |
7 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 26:46.160500 | +1:40.9900 | 73.7p |
8 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:15.163400 | +2:09.12800 | 72.2p |
9 | Julius Källgård | Ski Team Novus IF | 27:39.165800 | +2:33.15200 | 70.9p |
10 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:47.166600 | +2:41.16000 | 70.5p |
11 | Eric Lundqvist | Byske SK | 29:13.175200 | +4:07.24600 | 66.5p |
12 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:58.191700 | +6:52.41100 | 59.8p |
13 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 33:18.199700 | +8:12.49100 | 57.1p |
- | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 11:20.67900 | | |
2 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 11:49.70800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 11:54.71300 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:55.71400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:19.73800 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Nelly Enmark | Älvsby IF SK | 15:32.93100 | +4:12.25100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:46.64500 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:03.66200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 11:35.69400 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:56.83500 | +3:10.18900 | |
6 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 14:03.84200 | +3:17.19600 | |
7 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:06.84500 | +3:20.19900 | |
8 | Fanny Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:56.101500 | +6:10.36900 | |
- | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:41.64000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:46.64500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 10:51.65000 | +14.1300 | |
5 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:52.65100 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 10:54.65300 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:06.66500 | +29.2800 | |
8 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:12.67100 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:33.69200 | +56.5500 | |
- | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 9:48.58700 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:57.59600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:03.60200 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:18.61700 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:25.62400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:01.6000 | |
- | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:20.55900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 9:25.56400 | +10.900 | |
4 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:29.56800 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:54.59300 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 10:43.64200 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | Kärstin Lantto | Gellivare SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:02.12100 | |
14 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:08.72700 | +2:53.17200 | |
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 9:06.54500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:14.55300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:16.55500 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:25.56400 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:43.58200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:27.14600 | |
13 | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:53.71200 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:29.50800 | | |
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:09.54800 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:16.55500 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:46.58500 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 10:07.60600 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 10:08.60700 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:51.71000 | +3:22.20100 | |
8 | David Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 12:27.74600 | +3:58.23700 | |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 8:47.52600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 8:59.53800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:04.54300 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:18.55700 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:58.41700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 7:07.42600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:16.43500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:17.43600 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:17.43600 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:32.45100 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:48.46700 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 7:51.47000 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Amanda Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Iza Bergvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Sofia Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64300 | +3:51.23000 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:50.40900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:54.41300 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:04.42300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:19.43800 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43900 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:21.44000 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 7:26.44500 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 7:27.44600 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:28.44700 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45100 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | +58.5700 | |
14 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:04.6300 | |
15 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | +1:12.7100 | |
16 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:23.8200 | |
18 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:46.10500 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:01.42000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 7:05.42400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:13.43200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:14.43300 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:15.43400 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 7:18.43700 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:27.44600 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Arvid Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Albin Stenvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:21.14000 | |
- | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tage Norén | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:54.41300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 6:59.41800 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:17.43600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Sindre Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 7:18.43700 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 7:28.44700 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:33.45200 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Johannes Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:32.9100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 6:00.35900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 6:09.36800 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:12.37100 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Johanna Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:17.37600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:24.38300 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Clara Andersson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:33.39200 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Hanna Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Matilda Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Frida Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Lisa Jonsson | Bure IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Oline Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 7:25.44400 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 7:30.44900 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Elin Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:34.45300 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Ellen Clausen | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:52.47100 | +2:25.14400 | |
17 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:41.16000 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:21.32000 | | |
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 5:22.32100 | +1 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:23.32200 | +2.100 | |
4 | Paulina Lundberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:24.32300 | +3.200 | |
5 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:36.33500 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:39.33800 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:55.35400 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 6:01.36000 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:03.36200 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Agnes Orädd | Vidsels IK | 6:07.36600 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Sanna Nordholme | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:33.39200 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:40.39900 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Sanna Wallon | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Ängla Juliusson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:46.10500 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 5:34.33300 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:48.34700 | +40.3900 | |
4 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:50.34900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Johan Isaksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Alexander Thun | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Oscar Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:39.51800 | +3:31.21000 | |
9 | Zack Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:40.51900 | +3:32.21100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:32.27100 | +1 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:45.28400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:05.30400 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:11.31000 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Samuel Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 5:49.34800 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:02.36100 | +1:31.9000 | |
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annica Lundmark | Byske SK | 36:26.218500 | | 51.5p |
2 | Catharina Lysell Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 36:31.219000 | +5.400 | 51.3p |
3 | Brittinger Lundin | Hemmingsmarks IF | 50:42.304100 | +14:16.85500 | 35.6p |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 51:50.310900 | +15:24.92300 | 34.7p |
5 | Britt-marie Hedlung | Hemmingsmarks IF | 54:45.328400 | +18:19.109800 | 32.7p |
- | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 30:16.181500 | | 63.8p |
2 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 31:17.187600 | +1:01.6000 | 61.3p |
3 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 32:40.195900 | +2:24.14300 | 58.3p |
4 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:08.198700 | +2:52.17100 | 57.4p |
5 | Andreas Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 35:12.211100 | +4:56.29500 | 53.5p |
6 | Staffan Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 36:17.217600 | +6:01.36000 | 51.7p |
7 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 37:09.222800 | +6:53.41200 | 50.3p |
8 | David Stenvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 39:15.235400 | +8:59.53800 | 47.3p |
9 | Henrik Larsson | Infjärdens SK | 39:23.236200 | +9:07.54600 | 47.1p |
10 | Lars Olof Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 40:55.245400 | +10:39.63800 | 45.1p |
11 | Leif Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 41:03.246200 | +10:47.64600 | 45.0p |
12 | Dan Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 51:51.311000 | +21:35.129400 | 34.7p |
- | Tomas Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:00.77900 | | 47.6p |
2 | Johanna Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:02.108100 | +5:02.30100 | 32.6p |