8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 21:40.129910 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 22:32.135140 | +52.5130 | 61.1p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 17:42.106170 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:04.108340 | +21.2070 | 76.2p | |||
3 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 18:22.110100 | +39.3830 | 75.0p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 16:29.98870 | |||||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 16:30.98900 | +0 | ||||
3 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:05.102490 | +36.3520 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:56.83540 | |||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:17.85610 | +20.1970 | ||||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:37.87690 | +41.4050 | ||||
4 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:19.91840 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:21.92030 | +1:24.8390 | ||||
6 | Oscar Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 16:04.96310 | +2:07.12670 | ||||
7 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 18:19.109830 | +4:22.26190 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 11:22.68120 | |||||
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:40.69980 | +18.1760 | ||||
3 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 13:06.78570 | +1:44.10350 | ||||
4 | Annie Lundberg | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14:37.87670 | +3:15.19450 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 10:21.62040 | |||||
2 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:22.62150 | +1.10 | ||||
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:23.62210 | +1.70 | ||||
4 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 10:23.62270 | +2.130 | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:02.72110 | +1:40.9970 | ||||
6 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 12:38.75730 | +2:16.13590 | ||||
7 | Teodor Moon | IF Hallby SOK | 12:39.75850 | +2:18.13710 | ||||
8 | Edvin Claesson | Jönköpings OK | 14:01.84010 | +3:39.21870 | ||||
9 | Philip Rydå | Bottnaryd IF | 18:29.110860 | +8:08.48720 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:59.47840 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 8:48.52700 | +48.4760 | ||||
3 | Maja Stensson | Nybro Ski | 10:00.59940 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Alma Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:34.63360 | +2:35.15420 | ||||
5 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:15.67400 | +3:15.19460 | ||||
6 | Emma Ling | Jönköpings OK | 13:47.82660 | +5:48.34720 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 7:53.47270 | |||||
2 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:11.49010 | +17.1640 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 7:29.44820 | +0 | ||||
3 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:19.49820 | +50.4920 | ||||
4 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:22.50160 | +53.5260 | ||||
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:23.50280 | +54.5380 | ||||
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:24.50360 | +55.5460 | ||||
7 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:10.60920 | +2:41.16020 | ||||
8 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 11:24.68380 | +3:55.23480 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 6:19.37840 | |||||
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:30.38940 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 6:43.40240 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Axel Höglund | Sweden | 7:03.42200 | +43.4260 | ||||
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:03.42240 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 7:06.42560 | +47.4620 | ||||
7 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 7:16.43550 | +57.5610 | ||||
8 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 7:52.47100 | +1:32.9160 | ||||
9 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:33.9260 | ||||
10 | Oskar Nilsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 9:54.59360 | +3:35.21420 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Palm | No Club | 8:32.51170 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ling | Jönköpings OK | 22:27.134640 | +13:54.83370 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:00.23980 | |||||
2 | Erik Ling | Jönköpings OK | 5:42.34190 | +1:42.10110 | ||||
3 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:51.41040 | +2:50.16960 |