40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Westerlundson | IK Klintarna | 3:53:35.1401440 | 41.7p | |
- | Emma Karlsson | IK Klintarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:08:59.1133830 | 51.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 2:41:34.969310 | 60.3p | |
2 | Jakob Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:46:24.998370 | +4:50.28960 | 58.5p |
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:52:56.1037570 | +11:22.68160 | 56.3p |
- | Marcus Frisk | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl Axel Sundbaum | OK Gränsen | 2:37:43.946270 | 61.7p | |
2 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:49:16.1015500 | +11:32.69130 | 57.5p |
- | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:26:07.876640 | 66.6p | |
2 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:32:40.915920 | +6:32.39180 | 63.8p |
3 | Niclas Bromark | Sävar IK | 3:04:35.1107470 | +38:28.230730 | 52.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:26:11.877040 | 66.6p | |
2 | Stefan Joanzon | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:14:38.1167710 | +48:26.290570 | 50.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:26:09.876820 | 66.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:47:18.1003730 | 58.2p | |
2 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 3:01:07.1086610 | +13:48.82780 | 53.8p |
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:01:58.1091780 | +14:40.87950 | 53.5p |
4 | Curtove Hellman | Hörnefors IF | 3:32:43.1276290 | +45:25.272460 | 45.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Allergren | Team Esplanad | 2:52:32.1035100 | 56.4p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:19:38.1197780 | +27:06.162580 | 48.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrub Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:23:30.1220990 | 47.8p | |
2 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:37:28.1304780 | +13:57.83690 | 44.8p |
3 | Magdalena Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:41:30.1328950 | +17:59.107860 | 44.0p |
4 | Anna Clara Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:41:31.1329020 | +18:00.107930 | 44.0p |
- | Maria Lalin | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Ida Sörensen | Vattenfalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:37:29.944830 | 61.8p | |
2 | Christian Skanderby | Volvo FK | 2:42:48.976710 | +5:18.31780 | 59.8p |
3 | Stefan Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 2:55:34.1053320 | +18:04.108390 | 55.5p |
4 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:02:47.1096670 | +25:18.151740 | 53.3p |
5 | Jan Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 3:02:48.1096700 | +25:18.151770 | 53.3p |
6 | Christoffer Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:19:42.1198180 | +42:13.253250 | 48.8p |
7 | Gunnar Falck | Västerbottens Kuriren SK | 3:20:29.1202830 | +43:00.257900 | 48.6p |
8 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:25:35.1233450 | +48:06.288520 | 47.4p |
9 | Lennart Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:40:01.1320010 | +1:02:31.375080 | 44.3p |
10 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:42:15.1333490 | +1:04:46.388560 | 43.8p |
11 | Patrick Nordell | Norsjö SK | 3:59:04.1434310 | +1:21:34.489380 | 40.7p |
- | Marcus Bigren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Anders Jonsson | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Tore Jacobsson | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Marcus Renström | Bygdeå GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Gustav Hansson | Levar | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 2:17:16.823500 | - | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 2:10:55.785410 | - | |
- | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |