1.5km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 4:21.26000 | | |
2 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 4:22.26100 | +1 | |
3 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 4:24.26300 | +3.200 | |
4 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 4:31.27000 | +10.900 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 4:33.27200 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 4:46.28500 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 4:52.29100 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 4:59.29800 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 5:07.30600 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 5:11.31000 | +50.4900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 4:01.24000 | | |
2 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:06.24500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Fanny Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 4:16.25500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 4:23.26200 | +22.2100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:48.22700 | +1 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:51.23000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Sweden | 3:52.23100 | +5.400 | |
5 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 4:04.24300 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 4:17.25600 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 4:27.26600 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Daniel Söderberg | Borås SK | 4:35.27400 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Marcus Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 4:48.28700 | +1:01.6000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 3:35.21400 | | |
2 | Emil Fahlander | Borås GIF | 3:47.22600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 3:57.23600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 4:46.28500 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:13.31200 | +1:38.9700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 3:13.19200 | | |
2 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 3:26.20500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 3:52.23100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 4:15.25400 | +1:02.6100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 2:49.16800 | +1 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 3:03.18200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 3:17.19600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 3:24.20300 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 3:29.20800 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 3:36.21500 | +48.4700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 2:59.17800 | | |
2 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 3:00.17900 | +1 | |
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 3:05.18400 | +6.500 | |
4 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 3:16.19500 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 3:24.20300 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 3:29.20800 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 3:36.21500 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 3:39.21800 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 3:56.23500 | +57.5600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 2:47.16600 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 2:48.16700 | +1 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:54.17300 | +7.600 | |
4 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 2:58.17700 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 3:13.19200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 3:24.20300 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 3:41.22000 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 4:14.25300 | +1:27.8600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)