40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Klinga | Selånger SOK | 2:37:13.943200 | | 56.5p |
2 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:53:20.1039900 | +16:07.96600 | 50.0p |
3 | Catrin Carlsson | Sundsvalls OK | 2:58:43.1072200 | +21:30.128900 | 48.1p |
4 | Karin Elgh | Göteborgs SK | 3:05:32.1113100 | +28:19.169800 | 46.0p |
5 | Emma Persson | Studentidrott | 3:06:39.1119800 | +29:26.176500 | 45.6p |
6 | Kristin Eriksson | No Club | 3:07:02.1122100 | +29:49.178800 | 45.5p |
7 | Jenny Modin | Indals-Lidens SK | 3:35:35.1293400 | +58:22.350100 | 38.4p |
8 | Kristin Wiklander | Gävle SK | 3:43:00.1337900 | +1:05:47.394600 | 36.9p |
9 | Josefine Nordell | Stockholms SIF | 3:47:24.1364300 | +1:10:11.421000 | 36.0p |
10 | Linda Pettersson | Härnösands OK | 3:47:52.1367100 | +1:10:39.423800 | 36.0p |
11 | Sara Rydberg | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:49:00.1373900 | +1:11:47.430600 | 35.7p |
- | Katarina Rönngren | Sundsvalls SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 1:59:38.717700 | | 81.1p |
2 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 2:04:38.747700 | +5:00.29900 | 76.6p |
3 | Jens Carlevi | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:07:03.762200 | +7:25.44400 | 74.7p |
4 | Pessi Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 2:10:44.784300 | +11:06.66500 | 71.8p |
5 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 2:13:05.798400 | +13:27.80600 | 70.1p |
6 | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:13:22.800100 | +13:44.82300 | 69.9p |
7 | Magnus Skoog | Sundsvalls OK | 2:15:42.814100 | +16:04.96300 | 68.3p |
8 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:15:51.815000 | +16:13.97200 | 68.2p |
9 | Peter Johansson | Selånger SOK | 2:16:05.816400 | +16:27.98600 | 68.1p |
10 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:17:34.825300 | +17:56.107500 | 67.1p |
11 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 2:17:34.825300 | +17:56.107500 | 67.1p |
12 | Erik Gradin | Stöde IF | 2:18:19.829800 | +18:41.112000 | 66.6p |
13 | Martin Birgersson | Selånger SOK | 2:18:49.832800 | +19:11.115000 | 66.3p |
14 | Jonas Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:20:05.840400 | +20:27.122600 | 65.5p |
15 | Göran Bäckman | Kemira IF | 2:21:05.846400 | +21:27.128600 | 64.9p |
16 | Tomas Edström | Alnö Race Team | 2:21:35.849400 | +21:57.131600 | 64.6p |
17 | Magnus Jansson | Kovlands IF | 2:22:47.856600 | +23:09.138800 | 63.9p |
18 | Erik Fröjdh | Stockviks SF | 2:23:07.858600 | +23:29.140800 | 63.7p |
19 | Peder Olsson | Alnö Race Team | 2:23:18.859700 | +23:40.141900 | 63.6p |
20 | Björn Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:23:28.860700 | +23:50.142900 | 63.5p |
21 | Martin Melander | Ortvikens Mk | 2:24:00.863900 | +24:22.146100 | 63.2p |
22 | Rickard Eriksson | Ricards Måleri | 2:24:02.864100 | +24:24.146300 | 63.2p |
23 | Anders Brink | Eksjö SOK | 2:24:47.868600 | +25:09.150800 | 62.8p |
24 | Olle Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:25:01.870000 | +25:23.152200 | 62.6p |
25 | Arvid Rinaldo | Tunafors SK | 2:25:13.871200 | +25:35.153400 | 62.5p |
26 | Jonas Byström | Skogslöparna | 2:26:32.879100 | +26:54.161300 | 61.8p |
27 | Elias Sjödin | IK Studenterna | 2:26:40.879900 | +27:02.162100 | 61.7p |
28 | Lars Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:27:12.883100 | +27:34.165300 | 61.4p |
29 | Torbjörn Engberg | Järla IF SK | 2:27:28.884700 | +27:50.166900 | 61.3p |
30 | Jan Lindell | Stockviks SF | 2:29:08.894700 | +29:30.176900 | 60.4p |
31 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Brännans IF | 2:29:57.899600 | +30:19.181800 | 60.0p |
32 | Staffan Edström | Metso Paper FK | 2:31:21.908000 | +31:43.190200 | 59.3p |
33 | Anders Frisk | Åf SK | 2:31:39.909800 | +32:01.192000 | 59.1p |
34 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:32:05.912400 | +32:27.194600 | 58.9p |
35 | Tomas Karlsson | Alnö Race Team | 2:32:20.913900 | +32:42.196100 | 58.8p |
36 | Johan Södersten | Järfälla OK | 2:36:19.937800 | +36:41.220000 | 56.9p |
37 | Tony Svensson | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:37:02.942100 | +37:24.224300 | 56.6p |
38 | Mats Näsholm | Kramfors Polisens IF | 2:37:50.946900 | +38:12.229100 | 56.2p |
39 | Mikael Fridlund | Selånger SOK | 2:39:10.954900 | +39:32.237100 | 55.6p |
40 | Mattias Öjbo | Njurunda SK | 2:39:23.956200 | +39:45.238400 | 55.5p |
41 | Claes Kempe | Tynderö IK | 2:42:02.972100 | +42:24.254300 | 54.4p |
42 | Håkan Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:42:35.975400 | +42:57.257600 | 54.1p |
43 | Tomas Edström | Metso Paper FK | 2:43:18.979700 | +43:40.261900 | 53.8p |
44 | Nikolaus Söderström | IF Strategen | 2:44:03.984200 | +44:25.266400 | 53.5p |
45 | Jimmy Nygren Nurminen | Storvreta IK | 2:45:21.992000 | +45:43.274200 | 53.0p |
46 | Kristoffer Ståhl | Njurunda Motorklubb | 2:46:02.996100 | +46:24.278300 | 52.7p |
47 | Mårten Prézent | Hemsö IF | 2:46:20.997900 | +46:42.280100 | 52.6p |
48 | Robert Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:46:23.998200 | +46:45.280400 | 52.6p |
49 | Stefan Jonsson | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:46:27.998600 | +46:49.280800 | 52.5p |
50 | Jan Åhlin | Ortvikens Mk | 2:46:55.1001400 | +47:17.283600 | 52.4p |
51 | Fredrik Södersten | Tierps IF | 2:47:26.1004500 | +47:48.286700 | 52.2p |
52 | Lars Kongsholm | Sundsvalls OK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +47:53.287200 | 52.1p |
53 | Kjetil Kristiansen | Njurunda SK | 2:47:37.1005600 | +47:59.287800 | 52.1p |
54 | Fredrik Pontén | Metso Paper FK | 2:48:21.1010000 | +48:43.292200 | 51.8p |
55 | Håkan Stenskog | Indals-Lidens SK | 2:48:23.1010200 | +48:45.292400 | 51.8p |
56 | Erik Nordlund | IK Aluminium | 2:49:35.1017400 | +49:57.299600 | 51.3p |
57 | Jonas Lundmark | Storvreta IK | 2:50:01.1020000 | +50:23.302200 | 51.2p |
58 | Johan Renström | Axa SC | 2:51:06.1026500 | +51:28.308700 | 50.8p |
59 | Leif Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:53:58.1043700 | +54:20.325900 | 49.7p |
60 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 2:54:29.1046800 | +54:51.329000 | 49.6p |
61 | Lars Eriksson | Stöde IF | 2:54:40.1047900 | +55:02.330100 | 49.5p |
62 | Patrik Stenborg | IFK Gnarp | 2:55:06.1050500 | +55:28.332700 | 49.3p |
63 | Tommie Nilsson | Selånger SOK | 2:57:12.1063100 | +57:34.345300 | 48.6p |
64 | Mikael Larsson | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:58:16.1069500 | +58:38.351700 | 48.3p |
65 | Patrick Star | No Club | 2:59:00.1073900 | +59:22.356100 | 48.0p |
66 | Magnus Wedin | Ramböll Sverige AB | 2:59:30.1076900 | +59:52.359100 | 47.9p |
67 | Lars Olov Larsson | Alnö SK | 2:59:40.1077900 | +1:00:02.360100 | 47.8p |
68 | Tor Marntell | Sundsvalls OK | 3:02:04.1092300 | +1:02:26.374500 | 47.0p |
69 | Mats-Göran Åsheim | Njurunda SK | 3:02:44.1096300 | +1:03:06.378500 | 46.8p |
70 | Mattias Jonasson | Peab Fritid | 3:03:05.1098400 | +1:03:27.380600 | 46.7p |
71 | Ulrik Frödin | Sundsvalls OK | 3:03:45.1102400 | +1:04:07.384600 | 46.5p |
72 | Johan Stridsberg | Njurunda SK | 3:04:07.1104600 | +1:04:29.386800 | 46.4p |
73 | Lars Jonsson | Sundsvalls OK | 3:06:56.1121500 | +1:07:18.403700 | 45.5p |
74 | Gene Agestedt | Norrfors IK | 3:07:03.1122200 | +1:07:25.404400 | 45.5p |
75 | Åke Lindkvist | Hassels IF | 3:07:36.1125500 | +1:07:58.407700 | 45.3p |
76 | Sören Persson | Stöde IF | 3:09:01.1134000 | +1:09:23.416200 | 44.9p |
77 | Anders Sjödin | OK Nipan | 3:09:44.1138300 | +1:10:06.420500 | 44.7p |
78 | Thord Järlehag | Nobel Aktiv IF | 3:13:26.1160500 | +1:13:48.442700 | 43.7p |
79 | Joel Svensson | Peab Fritid | 3:14:46.1168500 | +1:15:08.450700 | 43.3p |
80 | Niklas Wikman | Sweco IF | 3:15:56.1175500 | +1:16:18.457700 | 43.0p |
81 | Tomas Virtanen | Selånger SOK | 3:18:19.1189800 | +1:18:41.472000 | 42.4p |
82 | Patrik Bergström | IK Aluminium | 3:19:32.1197100 | +1:19:54.479300 | 42.1p |
83 | Aron Sortelius | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:19:36.1197500 | +1:19:58.479700 | 42.1p |
84 | Carl Martinez | Alnö SK | 3:20:24.1202300 | +1:20:46.484500 | 41.9p |
85 | Mats Lundbäck | Järfälla OK | 3:21:29.1208800 | +1:21:51.491000 | 41.6p |
86 | Glenn Ylander | Hammerdal IF | 3:22:09.1212800 | +1:22:31.495000 | 41.4p |
87 | Lars Westling | IF Strategen | 3:22:38.1215700 | +1:23:00.497900 | 41.3p |
88 | Jonas Modin | Indals-Lidens SK | 3:23:05.1218400 | +1:23:27.500600 | 41.2p |
89 | Kent Sjölund | Axa SC | 3:26:15.1237400 | +1:26:37.519600 | 40.4p |
90 | Jens Rytte | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:29:19.1255800 | +1:29:41.538000 | 39.7p |
91 | Kjell Arne Eriksson | Mondi Dynäs IK | 3:30:52.1265100 | +1:31:14.547300 | 39.4p |
92 | Perola Bergström | IK Aluminium | 3:35:23.1292200 | +1:35:45.574400 | 38.4p |
93 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 3:37:42.1306100 | +1:38:04.588300 | 37.9p |
94 | Ingvar Söderbladh | No Club | 3:39:41.1318000 | +1:40:03.600200 | 37.5p |
95 | Dan Sandström | No Club | 3:39:41.1318000 | +1:40:03.600200 | 37.5p |
96 | Andreas Söderholm | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:39:58.1319700 | +1:40:20.601900 | 37.5p |
97 | Patrik Ruthberg | Stockviks SF | 3:43:44.1342300 | +1:44:06.624500 | 36.7p |
- | Magnus Nordin | Nobel Aktiv IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Markus Frödin | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Alex | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Sellin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Matts Boman | Lucksta IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Lindh | Nolby Alpina SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Johansson | Sca FF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Angelöw | Ortvikens Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Söderqvist | Sundsvallscyklisterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Andersson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torbjörn Strömberg | Erikslunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Jönsson | Alsens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Liukkonen | Sundsvalls OK | 1:14:41.448000 | | 61.8p |
2 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 1:15:31.453000 | +50.4900 | 61.1p |
3 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 1:16:36.459500 | +1:55.11400 | 60.2p |
4 | Charlotte Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 1:17:02.462100 | +2:21.14000 | 59.9p |
5 | Pernilla Löfgren | Bergeforsens SK | 1:18:44.472300 | +4:03.24200 | 58.6p |
6 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 1:22:22.494100 | +7:41.46000 | 56.0p |
7 | Anna Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 1:25:01.510000 | +10:20.61900 | 54.3p |
8 | Anita Könberg | IFK Nyland | 1:31:14.547300 | +16:33.99200 | 50.6p |
9 | Clary Rex | Sundsvalls OK | 1:33:18.559700 | +18:37.111600 | 49.4p |
10 | Eva Mälarfors | No Club | 1:33:26.560500 | +18:45.112400 | 49.4p |
11 | Satu Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 1:34:11.565000 | +19:30.116900 | 49.0p |
12 | Lena Berglund | Sundsvalls OK | 1:35:45.574400 | +21:04.126300 | 48.2p |
13 | Ellen Forsberg | Friskis och Svettis | 1:37:19.583800 | +22:38.135700 | 47.4p |
14 | Tuija Korkeamäki | IF Strategen | 1:38:11.589000 | +23:30.140900 | 47.0p |
15 | Camilla Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 1:38:25.590400 | +23:44.142300 | 46.9p |
16 | Anna Olsson Werkström | Alnö Race Team | 1:39:57.599600 | +25:16.151500 | 46.2p |
17 | Marie Edenström | Metso Paper FK | 1:41:20.607900 | +26:39.159800 | 45.5p |
18 | Marie Aksnes | Alnö SK | 1:41:56.611500 | +27:15.163400 | 45.3p |
19 | Maria Herlitz | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:45:53.635200 | +31:12.187100 | 43.6p |
20 | Helena Andersson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:47:59.647800 | +33:18.199700 | 42.7p |
21 | Camilla Sollen | No Club | 1:50:05.660400 | +35:24.212300 | 41.9p |
22 | Ann Torstensson | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:53:11.679000 | +38:30.230900 | 40.8p |
23 | Christin Näslund | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:53:11.679000 | +38:30.230900 | 40.8p |
24 | Carina Lindgren | No Club | 1:53:37.681600 | +38:56.233500 | 40.6p |
25 | Charlotte Åsberg | Stöde IF | 1:53:42.682100 | +39:01.234000 | 40.6p |
26 | Lenitta Höglin | No Club | 1:55:37.693600 | +40:56.245500 | 39.9p |
27 | Anna Karin Ehn | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:01:49.730800 | +47:08.282700 | 37.9p |
- | Maria Lagerstrand | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Caroline Jakobsson | Njurunda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 56:56.341500 | | 81.0p |
2 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 57:37.345600 | +41.4000 | 80.1p |
3 | Martin Eriksson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 1:03:50.382900 | +6:54.41300 | 72.3p |
4 | Oskar Åström | Stockviks SF | 1:06:42.400100 | +9:46.58500 | 69.2p |
5 | Johan Östlund | Lucksta IF | 1:06:56.401500 | +10:00.59900 | 68.9p |
6 | Leif Andersson | Njurunda SK | 1:11:21.428000 | +14:25.86400 | 64.7p |
7 | Fredrik Nordlander | Sundsvalls OK | 1:12:25.434400 | +15:29.92800 | 63.7p |
8 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 1:13:59.443800 | +17:03.102200 | 62.4p |
9 | Petter Aksnes | Alnö SK | 1:15:38.453700 | +18:42.112100 | 61.0p |
10 | Fredrik Forsgren | Sundsvalls OK | 1:17:00.461900 | +20:04.120300 | 59.9p |
11 | Helmut Kerschbaumer | Rygginstitutet | 1:18:44.472300 | +21:48.130700 | 58.6p |
12 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 1:18:54.473300 | +21:58.131700 | 58.5p |
13 | Christer Birberg | Team Granloholm | 1:21:02.486100 | +24:06.144500 | 56.9p |
14 | Bengt Mörsby | No Club | 1:21:39.489800 | +24:43.148200 | 56.5p |
15 | Erik Pihlo | Team Hellman | 1:21:51.491000 | +24:55.149400 | 56.4p |
16 | Henrik Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 1:22:53.497200 | +25:57.155600 | 55.7p |
17 | Hans Eriksson | Delsbo IF | 1:24:20.505900 | +27:24.164300 | 54.7p |
18 | Johan Lundgren | No Club | 1:25:37.513600 | +28:41.172000 | 53.9p |
19 | Ulrik Norberg | Telia IoFF | 1:25:48.514700 | +28:52.173100 | 53.8p |
20 | Johan Gärd | Sca R D Centre | 1:26:12.517100 | +29:16.175500 | 53.5p |
21 | Sten-Åke Vedin | Selånger SOK | 1:26:39.519800 | +29:43.178200 | 53.2p |
22 | Peter Balogh | Sundsvalls Brukshundklubb | 1:27:18.523700 | +30:22.182100 | 52.8p |
23 | Sven-Erik Sundin | Metso Paper FK | 1:28:58.533700 | +32:02.192100 | 51.9p |
24 | Ola Kårén | Sundsvalls OK | 1:29:37.537600 | +32:41.196000 | 51.5p |
25 | Erik Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 1:29:38.537700 | +32:42.196100 | 51.5p |
26 | Tomas Eriksson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 1:30:22.542100 | +33:26.200500 | 51.0p |
27 | Christer Kling | Brunflo IF | 1:31:10.546900 | +34:14.205300 | 50.6p |
28 | Bengt Vikman | Sca R D Centre | 1:31:17.547600 | +34:21.206000 | 50.5p |
29 | Karl-Arne Nordström | Erikslunds SK | 1:31:19.547800 | +34:23.206200 | 50.5p |
30 | Robert Lundström | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:32:51.557000 | +35:55.215400 | 49.7p |
31 | Anders Norberg | Stockviks SF | 1:34:38.567700 | +37:42.226100 | 48.7p |
32 | Dick Nagy | Hemsö IF | 1:35:12.571100 | +38:16.229500 | 48.5p |
33 | Torbjörn Israelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:35:40.573900 | +38:44.232300 | 48.2p |
34 | Anders Sortelius | Kramfors | 1:35:42.574100 | +38:46.232500 | 48.2p |
35 | Björn Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:35:44.574300 | +38:48.232700 | 48.2p |
36 | Bo Westerlind | Sca R D Centre | 1:35:53.575200 | +38:57.233600 | 48.1p |
37 | Bruno Nyberg | Hemsö IF | 1:36:50.580900 | +39:54.239300 | 47.6p |
38 | Ulf Nordström | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:39:11.595000 | +42:15.253400 | 46.5p |
39 | Stefan Gullback | Metso Paper FK | 1:40:31.603000 | +43:35.261400 | 45.9p |
40 | Christofer Grönaas | Team Esplanad | 1:51:27.668600 | +54:31.327000 | 41.4p |
41 | Bo Granlund | Ramböll Sverige AB | 1:55:33.693200 | +58:37.351600 | 39.9p |
42 | Sven Ove Sjölén | Bolagsverkets IF | 1:58:21.710000 | +1:01:25.368400 | 39.0p |
43 | Daniel Jacobsson | IF Strategen | 2:08:03.768200 | +1:11:07.426600 | 36.0p |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 48:25.290400 | | 74.4p |
2 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 53:14.319300 | +4:49.28800 | 67.7p |
3 | Karin Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | 1:00:11.361000 | +11:46.70500 | 59.9p |
4 | Katarina Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:03:14.379300 | +14:49.88800 | 57.0p |
5 | Stina Lenströmer | Ramböll Sverige AB | 1:06:23.398200 | +17:58.107700 | 54.3p |
6 | Eva Hellman | Sundsvalls OK | 1:07:02.402100 | +18:37.111600 | 53.7p |
7 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:09:07.414600 | +20:42.124100 | 52.1p |
8 | Sofia Hänström | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:13:25.440400 | +25:00.149900 | 49.1p |
9 | Anita Eriksson | Stöde IF | 1:14:04.444300 | +25:39.153800 | 48.6p |
10 | Catrin Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:16:39.459800 | +28:14.169300 | 47.0p |
11 | Malin Ericson | IK Aluminium | 1:17:44.466300 | +29:19.175800 | 46.3p |
12 | Maria Frank | Kovlands IF | 1:17:50.466900 | +29:25.176400 | 46.3p |
13 | Karolina Pihlo | Team Hellman | 1:18:11.469000 | +29:46.178500 | 46.1p |
14 | Carina Lindberg | Alnö SK | 1:18:24.470300 | +29:59.179800 | 46.0p |
15 | Karin Åkerdahl | Sca R D Centre | 1:25:00.509900 | +36:35.219400 | 42.4p |
16 | Ingrid Nylander | Sca R D Centre | 1:25:01.510000 | +36:36.219500 | 42.4p |
17 | Ida Bergström | Team Esplanad | 1:26:18.517700 | +37:53.227200 | 41.7p |
18 | Helene Cardell | Timrå SOK | 1:27:18.523700 | +38:53.233200 | 41.3p |
19 | Marika Wasserman | No Club | 1:29:36.537500 | +41:11.247000 | 40.2p |
- | Maria Gustafsson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 47:27.284600 | | |
2 | Gustav Åström Flodin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 59:59.359800 | +12:32.75100 | |
3 | David Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 1:18:53.473200 | +31:26.188500 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 52:28.314700 | | 68.7p |
2 | Jörgen Bergström | Sca FF | 54:13.325200 | +1:45.10400 | 66.4p |
3 | Ulf Svanberg | Huli Häljums SK | 55:25.332400 | +2:57.17600 | 65.0p |
4 | Mikael Tallberger | Huli Häljums SK | 1:02:19.373800 | +9:51.59000 | 57.8p |
5 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 1:05:00.389900 | +12:32.75100 | 55.4p |
6 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 1:05:44.394300 | +13:16.79500 | 54.8p |
7 | Oscar Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 1:06:05.396400 | +13:37.81600 | 54.5p |
8 | Roland Edström | Metso Paper FK | 1:07:22.404100 | +14:54.89300 | 53.5p |
9 | Kjell Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:07:23.404200 | +14:55.89400 | 53.5p |
11 | Mats Ullmar | Metso Paper FK | 1:10:49.424800 | +18:21.110000 | 50.9p |
12 | Ola Gustafsson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 1:11:33.429200 | +19:05.114400 | 50.3p |
13 | Johan Axberg | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:15:58.455700 | +23:30.140900 | 47.4p |
14 | Lennart Österberg | Sundsvalls OK | 1:26:00.515900 | +33:32.201100 | 41.9p |
15 | Arne Dahlberg | Järnvägens IF Hallsberg | 1:42:12.613100 | +49:44.298300 | 35.2p |
- | Mats Holmgren | Sca R D Centre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 28:23.170200 | | |
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 28:37.171600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 28:56.173500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 33:58.203700 | +5:35.33400 | |
5 | Frida Svedberg | Sundsvalls OK | 33:59.203800 | +5:36.33500 | |
6 | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 35:13.211200 | +6:50.40900 | |
7 | Stina Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 35:36.213500 | +7:13.43200 | |
8 | Frida Kårén | Sundsvalls OK | 39:16.235500 | +10:53.65200 | |
9 | Sofie Eriksson | IF Strategen | 39:24.236300 | +11:01.66000 | |
10 | Elin Nilsson | IF Strategen | 45:02.270100 | +16:39.99800 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Johansson | Järla IF SK | 25:52.155100 | | 51.0p |
2 | Emma Lindgren | Sundsvalls SLK | 32:49.196800 | +6:57.41600 | 40.2p |
3 | Lotta Wikström | Sca R D Centre | 32:59.197800 | +7:07.42600 | 40.0p |
4 | Kristina Nilsson | IF Strategen | 35:49.214800 | +9:57.59600 | 36.8p |
5 | Ellinor Eriksson | IF Strategen | 38:32.231100 | +12:40.75900 | 34.2p |
6 | Pia Hansson | Sundsvalls SLK | 39:24.236300 | +13:32.81100 | 33.5p |
7 | Hanna Borgström | IF Strategen | 39:24.236300 | +13:32.81100 | 33.5p |
8 | Anna Kårén | Sundsvalls OK | 40:24.242300 | +14:32.87100 | 32.7p |
9 | Lotta Aksnes | Alnö SK | 40:47.244600 | +14:55.89400 | 32.3p |
10 | Anna Adeltorp | Sundsvalls OK | 55:59.335800 | +30:07.180600 | 23.6p |
11 | Maria Ryd | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:15:22.452100 | +49:30.296900 | 17.5p |
- | Anette Bergmark | Sca R D Centre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrika Andreasson | Sca R D Centre | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agneta Holmgren | Ramböll Sverige AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 23:59.143800 | | |
2 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 24:38.147700 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 25:58.155700 | +1:59.11800 | |
4 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 26:12.157100 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 31:11.187000 | +7:12.43100 | |
6 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 31:13.187200 | +7:14.43300 | |
7 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 33:59.203800 | +10:00.59900 | |
8 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 39:15.235400 | +15:16.91500 | |
9 | Albin Kårén | Sundsvalls OK | 40:23.242200 | +16:24.98300 | |
10 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 41:52.251100 | +17:53.107200 | |
11 | Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 46:35.279400 | +22:36.135500 | |
12 | Viktor Ryd | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:15:21.452000 | +51:22.308100 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Bäckman | No Club | 44:53.269200 | | 29.4p |
2 | Alexej Bäckman | Stockviks SF | 52:40.315900 | +7:47.46600 | 25.0p |
3 | Anders Adeltorp | Sundsvalls OK | 56:00.335900 | +11:07.66600 | 23.6p |
- | Oskar Jansson | Ramböll Sverige AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)