2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:24.14330 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:12.13110 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:57.11620 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:54:02.684120 | 64.9p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:25.86470 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:18.73760 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:16:19.1177800 | 57.8p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:20.85970 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:30.80970 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:15.85440 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:09.72810 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:05.66470 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:31.63060 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:05.60440 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Viggo Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:26.62520 | |||||
2023-02-26 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:27.158600 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Björn Stina Danmo | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:44.22300 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:13.19200 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Viggo Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:56.17500 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:50.16900 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Marcus Lindahl | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:40:59.965800 | 56.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:27:06.882500 | 63.4p | ||||
11 | Hans Jaxgård | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:34:08.924700 | 59.9p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Karl Oskar Backlund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:00:03.1440200 | 45.2p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
65 | Magnus Liljeholm | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:37:51.1667000 | 33.8p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
169 | Johan Fremling | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:36:38.1299700 | 39.2p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:45:50.634900 | 75.4p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
69 | Marcus Lindahl | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:25:28.872760 | 58.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:20:29.842830 | 60.9p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:51:39.1029800 | 44.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
178 | Marcus Lindahl | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:16:01.816000 | 58.5p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:11.121010 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:57.119640 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:50.94910 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:09.66850 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:27.62670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:25.44480 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Viggo Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:55.41410 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
64 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:06:29.398890 | 76.4p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:04.102310 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:57.59650 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:59.59890 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:41.172080 | 77.3p | ||||
2023-01-02 | ||||||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:09.78800 | 59.1p | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:40.45900 |
1 | Olle Kalered | 83.9p |
2 | Axel Eriksson | 77.7p |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | 77.5p |
4 | Frank Krouwel | 74.9p |
5 | Mattias Östberg | 70.0p |
6 | Jonas Högberg | 61.9p |
7 | Marcus Lindahl | 57.2p |
8 | Maria Byhlin | 43.5p |
Jonas Carlsson | 155 st |
Mattias Östberg | 155 st |
Frank Krouwel | 134 st |
Jacob Carlsson | 108 st |
Jesper Svensk | 104 st |
Axel Eriksson | 86 st |
Jonas Eriksson | 76 st |
Isak Lissel | 72 st |
Moa Birkebaek | 67 st |
Albin Köpman | 63 st |
Viktor Kullman | 51 st |
Henning Sjökvist | 46 st |
Oskar Kullman | 39 st |
Gunnar Olsson | 31 st |
Per Carlsson | 24 st |
Märta Eriksson | 24 st |
Maria Byhlin | 23 st |
Hennie Löfgren | 23 st |
Rikard Claesson | 22 st |
Ulf Eriksson | 21 st |
Tunaloppet | 2023-02-04 |
Tunaloppet | 2020-02-01 |
Tunaloppet | 2020-02-01 |
Tunaloppet | 2019-01-27 |
Tunaloppet | 2018-01-28 |
Tunaloppet | 2017-01-29 |
Tunaloppet | 2016-02-07 |
Tunaloppet, DM | 2015-01-31 |
Tunaloppet | 2014-02-08 |
Tunaloppet | 2013-02-02 |
Tunaloppet | 2011-02-05 |
Tunaloppet/DM Dalarna | 2010-02-06 |
Tunaloppet | 2009-02-01 |
Tunaloppet | 2008-02-03 |
Tunaloppet | 2007-02-03 |