2023-08-19 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:59.449800 | 74.5p | ||||
2023-07-04 | ||||||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:07:23.404200 | 65.6p | ||||
2023-06-18 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:07:40.765900 | 66.4p | ||||
2023-06-14 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:07:42.406100 | 69.4p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 57:22.344100 | 83.2p | ||||
2023-06-07 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Henrik Eriksson | IFK Mora | 1:11:52.431100 | 62.4p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:19.889800 | 65.5p | ||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:56.17580 | |||||
8 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 3:01.18060 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:36.15580 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 2:17.13640 | |||||
27 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:24.14380 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:35.15480 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 2:13.13290 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 2:01.12060 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:16.541520 | 89.6p | ||||
9 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 1:32:37.555660 | 87.9p | ||||
11 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 1:32:39.555830 | 87.8p | ||||
39 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:01.630030 | 79.9p | ||||
45 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:07.648650 | 78.1p | ||||
46 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:17.649690 | 78.0p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:49.718870 | 62.4p | ||||
19 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 2:00:58.725780 | 61.9p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 1:34:24.566370 | 75.4p | ||||
4 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:34:58.569780 | 75.0p | ||||
12 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:25.632480 | 69.1p | ||||
- | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:03.612260 | 70.9p | ||||
- | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:57.521650 | 80.3p | ||||
22 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:07.540680 | 78.1p | ||||
30 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:33:26.560590 | 76.0p | ||||
41 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:15.601490 | 71.9p | ||||
42 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:40:15.601490 | 71.9p | ||||
52 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:58.683750 | 64.9p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:07.108680 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:51.107060 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:09.96810 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:54.101310 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:59.71810 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:07.54680 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:15.49460 | |||||
6 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55780 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:02.1050100 | 65.4p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:52.821100 | 85.7p | ||||
36 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:26.914500 | 76.1p | ||||
49 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:40:57.965600 | 71.7p | ||||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johan Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:06.690500 | 64.5p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:23.734200 | 81.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:02.732100 | 82.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:19:42.838100 | 68.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Stig Jäder | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:34.909300 | 61.1p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 35:06.210580 | 62.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 32:45.196400 | 66.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 17:21.104030 | |||||
13 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:43.106290 | |||||
17 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:57.107670 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:53.95240 | |||||
21 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96920 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67690 | |||||
28 | Liv Runeborg | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81130 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:30.62940 | |||||
12 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:35.63480 | |||||
14 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:57.65670 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:36.57570 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Linn Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60870 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 8:03.48230 | |||||
6 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
7 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:14.49320 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:33.45210 | |||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:44.916390 | 58.3p | ||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:53.695200 | 86.4p | ||||
2023-02-26 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 27:39.165800 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Vaclav Novak | IFK Mora SK | 2:30:26.902500 | 61.7p | ||||
46 | Erik Smits | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:18.967700 | 56.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:33.951200 | 57.9p | ||||
17 | Fredrik Wenngren | IFK Mora SK | 2:40:20.961900 | 57.2p | ||||
23 | Thomas Persson | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:46.1054500 | 51.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:13.739200 | 78.7p | ||||
19 | Lars Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:37.861600 | 65.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:24.890300 | 62.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:13.949200 | 57.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Nina Plotzki | IFK Mora SK | 3:42:23.1334200 | 40.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Lars Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:08.420700 | 59.2p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Claes Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:07.822600 | 58.9p | ||||
59 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:26.824500 | 58.7p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:46:23.998200 | 63.1p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:34.699350 | 79.8p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ellinor Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 3:00:41.1084000 | 47.7p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
71 | Gottfrid Wendin | IFK Mora SK | 4:11:34.1509300 | 42.7p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Per Sundholm | IFK Mora SK | 3:00:12.1081100 | 64.6p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ulf Edsfors Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:53.1073200 | 65.2p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
68 | Margareta Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 5:25:22.1952100 | 31.7p | ||||
128 | Kerstin Carlzon | IFK Mora SK | 6:41:05.2406400 | 25.0p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
287 | Rolf Karp | IFK Mora SK | 5:37:02.2022100 | 30.4p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:45.796400 | 82.1p | ||||
16 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:22:50.856900 | 74.7p | ||||
20 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:25:07.870600 | 73.2p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:41.634000 | 85.7p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Helena Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:00:13.1081200 | 49.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
155 | Ulf Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 3:14:13.1165200 | 44.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Mårten Granfors | IFK Mora SK | 2:52:24.1034300 | 52.3p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:15.913470 | 55.5p | ||||
13 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:51.953020 | 52.8p | ||||
17 | Jenny Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:49:12.1015100 | 49.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 2:43:12.979100 | 51.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:32.669160 | 80.4p | ||||
72 | Vaclav Novak | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:29.890830 | 57.1p | ||||
84 | Patrik Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:54.917390 | 55.2p | ||||
88 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:33.921260 | 54.9p | ||||
96 | Jonas Palm | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:05.948450 | 53.1p | ||||
118 | David Toms | IFK Mora SK | 2:54:57.1049660 | 47.3p | ||||
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:37.675680 | 79.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:55.791460 | 65.6p | ||||
34 | Staffan Hugerth | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:45.970460 | 51.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:26:50.880940 | 57.9p | ||||
6 | Torbjorn Wik | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:37.909690 | 55.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Matilda Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:49.1126870 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Andreas Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:55.923420 | 54.8p | ||||
20 | Peter Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 2:51:12.1027190 | 48.5p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:52.803100 | 60.2p | ||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 31:52.191180 | 87.3p | ||||
5 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 31:55.191410 | 87.2p | ||||
22 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 33:07.198620 | 84.5p | ||||
23 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 33:10.198930 | 84.4p | ||||
30 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:29.200800 | 83.7p | ||||
52 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 35:11.211080 | 80.1p | ||||
59 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 35:20.211940 | 79.9p | ||||
61 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 35:22.212150 | 79.8p | ||||
70 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 35:48.214710 | 79.0p | ||||
80 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:07.216620 | 78.4p | ||||
93 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:42.220150 | 77.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Anna Dyvik | IFK Mora SK | 25:04.150380 | 74.0p | ||||
11 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 25:40.153980 | 72.4p | ||||
18 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 26:35.159420 | 70.0p | ||||
22 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 26:56.161590 | 69.1p | ||||
41 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 29:31.177060 | 63.2p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:12.751100 | 66.7p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:31.675000 | 76.4p | ||||
28 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:06.684500 | 75.2p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Marie Cavallin | IFK Mora SK | 4:10:08.1500793 | 34.6p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:13.817200 | 58.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Suzanne Noack | IFK Mora SK | 3:30:20.1261900 | 35.7p | ||||
8 | Margareta Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 3:40:19.1321800 | 33.9p | ||||
9 | Emma Rosenbaum | IFK Mora SK | 3:45:41.1354000 | 33.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:51.587000 | 86.9p | ||||
7 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:38:10.588900 | 86.6p | ||||
21 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:48.616700 | 81.8p | ||||
24 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:57.617600 | 81.6p | ||||
29 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:44:12.625100 | 80.4p | ||||
37 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:46:29.638800 | 78.3p | ||||
42 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:46:58.641700 | 77.9p | ||||
64 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:17.673600 | 73.4p | ||||
76 | Mattias Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:43.682200 | 72.3p | ||||
144 | Petter Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:09:33.777200 | 61.9p | ||||
151 | Mattias Pers | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:37.783600 | 61.3p | ||||
176 | Olof Mjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:00.815900 | 58.5p | ||||
184 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:07.822600 | 57.9p | ||||
185 | Nils Eilertz | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:12.823100 | 57.9p | ||||
190 | Pontus Nyman | IFK Mora SK | 2:18:08.828700 | 57.4p | ||||
195 | Vaclav Novak | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:07.846600 | 56.0p | ||||
196 | Andreas Pousette | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:24.848300 | 55.9p | ||||
206 | Erik Smits | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:55.863400 | 54.8p | ||||
210 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:25:37.873600 | 54.0p | ||||
227 | Tobias Ström | IFK Mora SK | 2:33:13.919200 | 50.9p | ||||
230 | Henrik Jakobsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:35:41.934000 | 50.0p | ||||
252 | Björn Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:48:23.1010200 | 45.8p | ||||
253 | Philip Ström | IFK Mora SK | 2:49:06.1014500 | 45.5p | ||||
282 | Khan Sarvari | IFK Mora SK | 3:09:42.1138100 | 40.0p | ||||
284 | Viktor Blomgren | IFK Mora SK | 3:11:58.1151700 | 39.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 1:46:20.637900 | 78.4p | ||||
142 | Patrik Svensson Gillstedt | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:00.1097900 | 41.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:06:39.759800 | 63.6p | ||||
43 | Ulf Edsfors Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:15.793400 | 60.4p | ||||
43 | Anders Stöt | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:15.793400 | 60.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | David Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:18:03.828200 | 57.5p | ||||
22 | Kenneth Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:03.840200 | 56.5p | ||||
23 | Torbjorn Wik | IFK Mora SK | 2:22:16.853500 | 55.5p | ||||
38 | Peter Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 2:40:09.960800 | 48.4p | ||||
49 | Jan-Ole Österback | IFK Mora SK | 2:56:51.1061000 | 43.3p | ||||
64 | Rolf Karp | IFK Mora SK | 4:07:09.1482800 | 29.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Palm | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:51.917000 | 51.1p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:22.692100 | 78.5p | ||||
38 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:24.698300 | 77.7p | ||||
48 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:42.718100 | 75.2p | ||||
63 | Erik Smedhs | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:02.744100 | 72.2p | ||||
77 | Mattias Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:07:25.764400 | 70.1p | ||||
82 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:39.771800 | 69.3p | ||||
99 | Olov Sacrédeus | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:20.811900 | 65.4p | ||||
103 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:50.814900 | 65.2p | ||||
134 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:37.891600 | 58.9p | ||||
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
59 | Andreas Gröning | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:03.912200 | 57.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:38.849700 | 62.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Torbjorn Wik | IFK Mora SK | 2:37:37.945600 | 55.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:24:12.1225100 | 41.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Fredrik Wenngren | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:15.1051400 | 49.1p | ||||
38 | Daniel Vikström | IFK Mora SK | 3:31:46.1270500 | 40.0p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Lennart Ehrencrona | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:08.666700 | 38.9p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:10:25.782400 | 84.7p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 24:19.145820 | 86.2p | ||||
3 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 25:50.154950 | 81.2p | ||||
4 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 26:33.159220 | 79.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:42.142100 | |||||
11 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 24:30.146920 | |||||
15 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:36.147590 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 24:28.146780 | 53.3p | ||||
8 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 26:56.161560 | 48.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:36.135520 | |||||
16 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:52.137100 | |||||
28 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59.143830 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95020 | |||||
14 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:06.96590 | |||||
28 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 19:13.115290 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 24:54.149350 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lisa Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 10:06.60590 | |||||
8 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60710 | |||||
14 | Lova Sandberg | IFK Mora SK | 10:37.63660 | |||||
30 | Agnes Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 14:38.87790 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:33.51290 | |||||
15 | Vendela Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
25 | Liv Runeborg | IFK Mora SK | 10:32.63110 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Hjalmar Grund | IFK Mora SK | 22:37.135620 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:31.45040 | |||||
10 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53590 | |||||
15 | Alvar Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bella Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 5:57.35650 | |||||
8 | Ebba Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 7:03.42250 | |||||
11 | Linn Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:16.43580 | |||||
12 | Signe Liss Sars | IFK Mora SK | 7:30.44990 | |||||
13 | Liv Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 7:59.47880 | |||||
17 | Evelina Stolt | IFK Mora SK | 8:43.52230 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:19.31810 | |||||
2 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 5:20.31910 | |||||
6 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 5:39.33810 | |||||
19 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 7:05.42470 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tage Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 6:28.38780 | |||||
10 | Theodor Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:01.48060 | |||||
13 | August Krumlinde | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64380 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 5:35.33450 | |||||
4 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:43.34250 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 1:10:15.421410 | 72.5p | ||||
15 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:13:02.438150 | 69.9p | ||||
29 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:15:34.453350 | 67.7p | ||||
49 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:09.474850 | 64.7p | ||||
66 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 1:23:39.501800 | 61.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:20.361960 | 83.7p | ||||
19 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:02:29.374800 | 81.0p | ||||
38 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:04:31.387010 | 78.6p | ||||
54 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 1:05:39.393830 | 77.3p | ||||
- | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:55.695400 | 77.0p | ||||
18 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:56.695500 | 77.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vaclav Novak | IFK Mora SK | 2:44:58.989700 | 52.4p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 29:45.178480 | 85.8p | ||||
3 | Andrei Lamov | IFK Mora SK | 30:42.184130 | 83.1p | ||||
4 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 31:23.188220 | 81.3p | ||||
5 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 31:34.189350 | 80.8p | ||||
7 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 32:50.196930 | 77.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 31:01.186000 | 62.2p | ||||
- | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 18:59.113850 | |||||
17 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:35.123490 | |||||
22 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 21:18.127790 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 18:16.109570 | |||||
28 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 19:34.117380 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 13:14.79360 | |||||
13 | Lisa Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 13:31.81090 | |||||
26 | Agnes Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 15:52.95140 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:25.62440 | |||||
12 | Vendela Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
25 | Liv Runeborg | IFK Mora SK | 13:56.83530 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57620 | |||||
14 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:59.59810 | |||||
28 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 11:39.69810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:38.57760 | |||||
11 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72050 | |||||
18 | Alvar Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 12:49.76810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 15:16.91530 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Bella Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:49.46800 | |||||
5 | Linn Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:40.51980 | |||||
10 | Signe Liss Sars | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55210 | |||||
12 | Ebba Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
14 | Liv Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60480 | |||||
20 | Evelina Stolt | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:09.42870 | |||||
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43080 | |||||
7 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:44.46310 | |||||
15 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 8:54.53370 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tage Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 7:27.44620 | |||||
12 | August Krumlinde | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:58.41780 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 32:43.196220 | 68.7p | ||||
21 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 34:30.206930 | 65.4p | ||||
29 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 35:51.215020 | 63.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 30:15.181470 | 73.7p | ||||
7 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 30:25.182430 | 73.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 26:26.158560 | 83.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 26:27.158690 | 83.1p | ||||
13 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:27.164610 | 80.4p | ||||
31 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 28:15.169420 | 78.4p | ||||
45 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 29:22.176120 | 75.7p | ||||
2022-12-28 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:59.107870 | |||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:52.89100 | |||||
14 | Linnéa Rytter | IFK Mora SK | 15:24.92300 | |||||
16 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:55.89400 | |||||
33 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:14.91300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
21 | Liv Runeborg | IFK Mora SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
27 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
26 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
9 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:46.52500 | |||||
21 | Malte Lidin | IFK Mora SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
25 | Hjalmar Grund | IFK Mora SK | 14:37.87600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:32.21100 | |||||
17 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 4:48.28700 | |||||
19 | Linn Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:12.31100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:30.20900 | |||||
2 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:53.23200 | |||||
3 | Tage Bratt | IFK Mora SK | 4:05.24400 | |||||
11 | Theodor Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
2022-10-02 | ||||||||
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 23:41.142000 | 84.6p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 3:45:29.1352800 | 78.8p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | 88.0p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:17:05.1542400 | 66.3p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 4:16:17.1537600 | 66.6p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:35.651400 | 93.1p | ||||
33 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:45.652400 | 92.9p | ||||
56 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:08.684700 | 87.5p | ||||
2022-08-20 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 1:17:18.463700 | 70.8p | ||||
2022-08-14 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:13.727200 | 59.8p | ||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 37:00.221900 | 83.0p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 36:23.218200 | 84.3p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:01.120000 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:20.103960 | |||||
8 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:24.104360 | |||||
26 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 22:37.135670 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 14:49.88820 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:32.69160 | |||||
8 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 12:37.75690 | |||||
9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:55.77430 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:16.73580 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:17.67690 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:42.58140 | |||||
31 | Julia Bredberg | IFK Mora SK | 13:41.82000 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 1:08:03.408220 | 88.6p | ||||
14 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 1:11:33.429280 | 85.4p | ||||
15 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:12:40.435900 | 84.4p | ||||
25 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:56.449510 | 82.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 1:12:00.431960 | 74.2p | ||||
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:12:43.436200 | 73.5p | ||||
14 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 1:21:46.490590 | 66.1p | ||||
17 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 1:22:04.492350 | 65.9p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:49.448890 | 71.6p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:04:55.389400 | 81.3p | ||||
9 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:06:38.399750 | 79.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:01:45.370460 | 85.0p | ||||
19 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:07:30.404910 | 78.6p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
15 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 55:47.334630 | 68.8p | ||||
16 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 55:56.335560 | 68.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 41:38.249790 | 86.2p | ||||
8 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 41:39.249860 | 86.2p | ||||
13 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 42:53.257230 | 84.4p | ||||
17 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 43:13.259250 | 83.9p | ||||
53 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 53:53.323250 | 70.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 45:54.275360 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 45:56.275580 | 72.6p | ||||
14 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 48:29.290820 | 68.7p | ||||
17 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 48:49.292880 | 68.2p | ||||
26 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 49:45.298480 | 66.9p | ||||
30 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 50:33.303260 | 65.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 45:59.275820 | 72.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 40:34.243390 | 82.5p | ||||
18 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 41:25.248480 | 80.7p | ||||
25 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 41:50.250930 | 79.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 39:37.237670 | 84.5p | ||||
10 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 40:27.242670 | 82.7p | ||||
47 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 44:15.265490 | 75.4p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 45:01.270040 | 71.1p | ||||
21 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 45:20.271980 | 70.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 36:35.219460 | 85.7p | ||||
8 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 37:02.222110 | 84.8p | ||||
10 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 37:19.223800 | 84.2p | ||||
20 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 37:53.227210 | 83.1p | ||||
57 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 43:10.258970 | 73.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 21:45.130450 | 72.5p | ||||
4 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:52.131150 | 72.1p | ||||
12 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 22:51.137000 | 69.1p | ||||
17 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:14.139370 | 68.0p | ||||
22 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 23:20.139990 | 67.7p | ||||
45 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 24:14.145380 | 65.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 21:07.126660 | 74.5p | ||||
- | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 18:43.112220 | 83.6p | ||||
23 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:43.118250 | 79.6p | ||||
28 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 20:00.119900 | 78.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:53.113250 | 82.9p | ||||
13 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:34.117380 | 80.1p | ||||
50 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 21:30.128960 | 73.3p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
8 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
19 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
31 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
34 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
42 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
31 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
24 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
13 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
29 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
25 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
26 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
21 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
35 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
37 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
50 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 6:07:29.2204800 | 77.2p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:47.844600 | 85.4p | ||||
29 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:19.913800 | 77.8p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Peter Redelund | IFK Mora SK | 3:14:37.1167600 | 58.5p | ||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:32.675100 | 74.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:49.970800 | 47.6p | ||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:07.672600 | 83.3p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 35:15.211400 | 62.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:04.108370 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 16:29.98890 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:36.63590 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 10:49.64810 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56390 | |||||
9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:28.56760 | |||||
13 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60460 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:08.54730 | |||||
14 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 11:05.66450 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55570 | |||||
17 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:39.57860 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:22.44150 | |||||
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:38.45740 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:58.143790 | 79.3p | ||||
- | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:21.134090 | 85.4p | ||||
12 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:31.141050 | 81.0p | ||||
17 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 23:44.142330 | 80.2p | ||||
28 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 24:15.145400 | 78.4p | ||||
66 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 25:51.155020 | 73.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:49.76860 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 13:04.78340 | 72.2p | ||||
8 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 13:45.82440 | 68.4p | ||||
12 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:58.83700 | 67.4p | ||||
22 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 14:22.86100 | 65.4p | ||||
33 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 14:46.88510 | 63.6p | ||||
- | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:11.73000 | 77.7p | ||||
7 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 13:08.78780 | 71.8p | ||||
18 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:46.82540 | 68.3p | ||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
7 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
41 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
42 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
49 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
7 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
13 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
24 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
27 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
32 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
34 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
51 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
37 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
39 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 55:45.334430 | 80.9p | ||||
49 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:55.365490 | 74.6p | ||||
- | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 55:54.335320 | 62.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 29:53.179260 | 73.3p | ||||
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:36.183570 | 71.6p | ||||
16 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 32:49.196830 | 66.6p | ||||
17 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 33:09.198830 | 66.0p | ||||
57 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 38:21.230090 | 56.8p | ||||
- | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Tobias Köpman | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:10.726900 | 80.4p | ||||
57 | Erik Smits | IFK Mora SK | 2:37:34.945300 | 57.6p |