2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:31.765090 | 59.3p | ||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:49.76860 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:22.92140 | |||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:32.87180 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:37.21600 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:33.21200 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25.20400 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53500 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13:14.1159300 | 57.6p | ||||
47 | Alexander Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:17:03.1182200 | 56.5p | ||||
49 | Roger Niemi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:18:00.1187900 | 56.2p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:53.89210 | |||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:51.41000 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:23.26200 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:20.25900 | |||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28:55.893400 | 59.5p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:31.441000 | 63.8p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jens Kärrman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:56.443500 | 63.4p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Kristian Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:33:41.922000 | 60.1p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:47:14.643320 | 45.9p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:00:48.724700 | 66.9p | ||||
97 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:20:40.843900 | 55.8p | ||||
107 | Andreas Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:24:25.866400 | 54.1p | ||||
149 | Jan-Christer Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:50.1018900 | 44.9p | ||||
152 | Lennart Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:51:53.1031200 | 44.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:25.440400 | 55.3p | ||||
6 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:14:02.444100 | 54.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 52:30.314900 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 55:59.335800 | 72.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:34.813300 | 57.0p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:58.125700 | |||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15400 | |||||
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36.15500 | |||||
5 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:46.16500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:23.14200 | |||||
4 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36.15500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:21.14000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Karl-axel Utterström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:20.13900 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Signe Nyström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12600 | |||||
8 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:47.10600 | |||||
2 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:52.11100 | |||||
6 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:59.11800 | |||||
14 | Elsa Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | |||||
14 | Molly Hedenström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:55.11400 | |||||
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:57.11600 | |||||
4 | Edvin Nyström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:00.11900 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:02.12100 | |||||
3 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:10.12900 | |||||
10 | Sigrid Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:25.14400 | |||||
11 | Elvira Avergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:26.14500 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50.10900 | |||||
2 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50.10900 | |||||
7 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:58.11700 | |||||
12 | Emelie Sunder | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12600 | |||||
15 | Wilma Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | |||||
19 | Olivia Sjöstrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:16.13500 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:46.10500 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Oscar Sjöstrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:39.15800 | |||||
8 | Edvin Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:33.21200 | |||||
11 | Hugo Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:56.23500 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:03.12200 | |||||
5 | Rasmus Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:21.14000 | |||||
8 | Ludvig Viklund Rodälv | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:27.14600 | |||||
10 | Noel Myllymäki Lidström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:53.29200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | William Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:51.11000 | |||||
4 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:53.11200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:39.9800 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
94 | Ludvig Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:34:48.928700 | 53.0p | ||||
134 | Jan-Christer Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:12:25.1154400 | 41.7p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:12:32.435100 | 66.3p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:41.136000 | 53.9p | ||||
2 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:30.146900 | 49.9p | ||||
4 | Molly Hedenström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:10.192900 | 38.0p | ||||
6 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:03.234200 | 31.3p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29:30.896900 | 54.1p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:12.151150 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:21.92090 | |||||
8 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:25.92490 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:33.93260 | |||||
20 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:03.96250 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:02:09.372820 | 81.4p | ||||
59 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:06:07.396600 | 76.8p | ||||
85 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:08:36.411540 | 74.2p | ||||
95 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:09:51.419020 | 72.9p | ||||
116 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:51.443040 | 69.2p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:47.118670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:36.57590 | |||||
18 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:26.62550 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:32.57100 | |||||
22 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
48 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:36.231500 | 59.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:55.173430 | 76.8p | ||||
59 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:28.188750 | 71.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:11.163020 | 81.1p | ||||
33 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:24.170350 | 78.0p | ||||
66 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:29.188840 | 71.1p | ||||
2022-12-17 | ||||||||
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:10.186900 | 67.0p | ||||
2022-04-24 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15440 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:19.13820 | |||||
5 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:31.15050 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:16.13570 | |||||
2 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:18.13750 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12.13190 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28.14750 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12690 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Tyra Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:18.19780 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17.13690 | |||||
14 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:32.15140 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
9 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25.20400 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
7 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47.16620 | |||||
8 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:50.16980 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17.13630 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
9 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:41.64000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:05.60400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:38.45700 | |||||
14 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tyra Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:23.32200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:46.34500 | |||||
10 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:51.35000 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:34.111300 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:10.108900 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:53.209200 | - | ||||
11 | Thomas Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:15.229400 | - | ||||
16 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:35.249400 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Sven Örnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:26.122500 | - | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:14.247310 | 81.1p | ||||
55 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:55.269460 | 74.3p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
52 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:31.147090 | 64.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:24.116320 | 80.8p | ||||
75 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:08.132770 | 71.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
71 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:22.140160 | 67.7p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
61 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
60 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:50.166940 | 76.0p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:27.62640 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57210 | |||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:31:54.1271300 | 51.5p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:29.104820 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52150 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:13:28.800700 | 60.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:54:42.688100 | 73.7p | ||||
11 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56:12.697100 | 72.5p | ||||
23 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:53.767200 | 64.1p | ||||
35 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:19:01.834000 | 57.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12:58.797700 | 61.0p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Noel Östling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:35:15.571400 | 58.3p | ||||
2022-03-13 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:16:06.456500 | 57.1p | ||||
2022-03-13 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:54.143330 | 79.6p | ||||
57 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:28.152730 | 74.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:34.153380 | 74.1p | ||||
80 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:48.166710 | 68.0p | ||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
44 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
54 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:02:47.376680 | 72.6p | ||||
61 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:04:01.384070 | 71.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:11.271010 | 75.4p | ||||
62 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 47:17.283690 | 72.4p | ||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:49.22800 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13.19200 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:59.17800 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47.16600 | |||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
3 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
28 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
24 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
47 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
49 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Per Nieminen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:41:44.970300 | 53.7p | ||||
49 | Oskar Rosén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:16:49.1180800 | 43.4p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:02:35.735400 | 76.5p | ||||
34 | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:24:20.865900 | 62.4p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:27:47.526600 | 45.9p | ||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:33.171270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:21.104050 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
17 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
21 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:58:41.712000 | 74.9p | ||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:47.202670 | 79.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:36.111550 | 76.5p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 46:44.280300 | 73.4p | ||||
10 | Sven Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 53:42.322100 | 63.9p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:51.137000 | 75.1p | ||||
- | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:16.73500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Elsa Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
- | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | |||||
- | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3 | Sixten Pettersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:01.42000 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:04.36300 | |||||
9 | Meja Breheim | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51300 | |||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sven Örnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:08.162700 | 62.3p | ||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 52:24.314300 | 77.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:18.97700 | |||||
6 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:51.107000 | |||||
3.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:09.138800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:01.66000 | |||||
15 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:35.75400 | |||||
16 | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:44.76300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
6 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
7 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
5 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
9 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | |||||
11 | Sixten Pettersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
12 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:14.37300 | |||||
3 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:27.44600 | |||||
7 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50:42.664100 | 75.9p | ||||
40 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:01:19.727800 | 66.6p | ||||
86 | Sven Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:19:46.838500 | 54.9p | ||||
122 | Per Nieminen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:41:38.969700 | 45.5p | ||||
126 | Sami Hietala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:45:36.993500 | 44.1p | ||||
136 | Oskar Rosén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:02:09.1092800 | 39.2p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:33:29.560800 | 51.1p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:15:32.453100 | 63.3p | ||||
5 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:17:41.466000 | 61.5p | ||||
6 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:19:54.479300 | 59.8p | ||||
- | Ashwin Shah | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:48.148700 | 48.0p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:28:30.530990 | 74.4p | ||||
83 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:33:32.561130 | 69.4p | ||||
84 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:33:50.562900 | 69.1p | ||||
97 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:36:56.581530 | 66.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 42:22.254100 | 75.4p | ||||
89 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 55:03.330280 | 55.4p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
66 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
36 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
60 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
35 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
52 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:48.184760 | 76.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:38.183700 | 76.7p | ||||
52 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:27.194610 | 71.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:26.194580 | 71.6p | ||||
54 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:09.198870 | 69.8p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
8 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53580 | |||||
14 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:44.58330 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:52.47170 | |||||
15 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49680 | |||||
2021-12-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:48.130730 | 79.6p | ||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 43:17.259620 | 73.6p | ||||
48 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:32.273150 | 68.8p | ||||
- | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:37.249670 | 77.5p | ||||
69 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:21.272060 | 69.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:33.183270 | 65.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:46.166560 | 73.8p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:38.147760 | 79.7p | ||||
45 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:46.160510 | 71.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:21.152030 | 76.8p | ||||
92 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:45.172440 | 65.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:22.128150 | 68.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:36.123590 | 71.9p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:19.73800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | |||||
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
4 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
- | Sixten Pettersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | |||||
3 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:45.34400 | |||||
4 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:15.235400 | 72.1p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:51.65000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:03.240200 | 76.6p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:38.87700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:29.68800 | |||||
2021-01-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:13.241220 | 81.0p | ||||
66 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 42:08.252770 | 77.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:27.170650 | 73.0p | ||||
2021-01-23 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
69 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:30.20960 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:07.18620 | |||||
2021-01-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:11.229000 | 75.9p | ||||
2021-01-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 46:51.281080 | 74.2p | ||||
2021-01-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:27.110630 | 70.9p | ||||
2020-12-28 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 54:03.324240 | 80.4p | ||||
2020-03-11 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:01:13.367230 | 80.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 55:56.335500 | 68.7p | ||||
- | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 47:26.284520 | 79.6p | ||||
61 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 49:56.299570 | 76.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:19.193860 | 73.8p | ||||
2020-02-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:06.138500 | 76.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:27.128600 | 82.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:09.84800 | |||||
- | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72100 | 61.9p | ||||
4 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72300 | 61.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:47.64600 | |||||
5 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:48.64700 | |||||
8 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:48.70700 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:41.58000 | |||||
- | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
5 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | |||||
7 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | |||||
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:18.31700 | |||||
2020-02-23 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:46.178500 | 66.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:10.144900 | 82.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:26.98500 | |||||
8 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:57.101600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:50.100900 | 53.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:17.85600 | 62.6p | ||||
5 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:17.85600 | 62.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Marjeta | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:13.73200 | |||||
- | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | |||||
4 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Noel Östling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:32.81100 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | |||||
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
6 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | |||||
4 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | |||||
7 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
10 | Victor Osipov | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vide Ivaska | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:45.142400 | |||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:45.130400 | |||||
5 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:46.196500 | |||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:03.120200 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:44.70300 | |||||
6 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:54.71300 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Karl Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:26.92500 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
7 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | |||||
4 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
5 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
9 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:03.78200 | |||||
12 | Albin Berggren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:37.87600 | |||||
13 | Victor Osipov | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:49.88800 | |||||
14 | Hrithik Bhalla | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:05.90400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Cornelia Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
5 | Frida Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
7 | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:09.36800 | |||||
8 | Elsa Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:54.41300 | |||||
15 | Meja Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
19 | Svea Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | |||||
21 | Ellen Svedenbjörk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:56.59500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ville Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:25.38400 | |||||
5 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:12.187160 | 78.4p | ||||
72 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:06.204540 | 72.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:20.115990 | 68.7p | ||||
31 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:50.118900 | 67.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:48:27.1010600 | 53.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
59 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:38:28.1310700 | 39.7p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:16:59.461820 | 84.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:23.248240 | 75.3p | ||||
36 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:26.272570 | 69.3p | ||||
55 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 47:14.283300 | 66.9p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 49:49.298800 | 43.0p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:20.151900 | |||||
- | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:30.110900 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:01.108000 | |||||
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:26.116500 | |||||
5 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:40.147900 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:17.97600 | |||||
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:32.99100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:46.64500 | |||||
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:55.65400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:52.59100 | |||||
4 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:10.60900 | |||||
5 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Cornelia Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:46.58500 | |||||
3 | Selma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:06.60500 | |||||
4 | Frida Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | |||||
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:17.55600 | |||||
7 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:15.61400 | |||||
8 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52100 | |||||
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | |||||
5 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:31.51000 | |||||
9 | Philip Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | |||||
10 | Albin Berggren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:16.67500 | |||||
11 | Erik Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:51.71000 | |||||
12 | Hrithik Bhalla | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:33.75200 | |||||
- | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:04.48300 | |||||
- | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elvira Avergren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Tyra Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emil Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Rasmus Bergman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Wilmer Dahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Alfred Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Alvar Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Ludvig Viklund Rodälv | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
- | Oskar Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
59 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
27 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
42 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
53 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
67 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
71 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
15 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
56 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
35 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
50 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | ||||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Anna Hagman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13:46.1162500 | 42.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:53:59.683800 | 78.3p | ||||
34 | Jörgen Söderlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14:04.804300 | 64.4p | ||||
38 | Jerker Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17:11.823000 | 62.7p | ||||
39 | Kenneth Hagman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17:17.823600 | 62.6p |