2023-02-18 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
81 | Espen Malo | Askim IF | 2:26:10.876900 | 65.6p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Herman Trogen | Askim IF | 3:47:53.1367200 | 42.4p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ragnar Crona | Askim IF | 4:30:00.1619900 | 80.1p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Zanda Nyström | Askim IF | 3:35:04.1290300 | 37.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Espen Malo | Askim IF | 2:17:35.825400 | 65.8p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Carl-fredrik Ahnsberg | Askim IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ingemar Andersson | Askim IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ragnar Crona | Askim IF | 5:07:16.1843500 | 74.8p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
445 | Zanda Nyström | Askim IF | 3:39:04.1314300 | 35.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Espen Malo | Askim IF | 2:20:18.841700 | 63.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Ola Romberg | Askim IF | 3:37:06.1302500 | 36.2p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
277 | Per Österström | Askim IF | 6:09:40.2217900 | 34.2p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
221 | Niklas Lindwall | Askim IF | 3:51:59.1391800 | 41.5p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Lina Wideberg | Askim IF | 1:54:54.689360 | 55.8p | ||||
2018-09-23 | ||||||||
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Inger Bergström | Askim IF | 6:00:20.2161900 | 34.2p | ||||
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Göran Bergström | Askim IF | 3:47:05.1362400 | 54.2p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
114 | Bente Andreassen | Askim IF | 6:02:36.2175500 | 38.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
682 | Håvard Rud T | Askim IF | 6:02:37.2175600 | 38.6p | ||||
2018-01-22 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Carl Magnus Stensson | Askim IF | 2:53:50.1042980 | 30.3p | ||||
2018-01-20 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Håkan Sahlin | Askim IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
313 | Carl-fredrik Ahnsberg | Askim IF | 3:13:53.1163200 | 40.7p | ||||
366 | Marcus Wallin | Askim IF | 3:19:20.1195900 | 39.5p | ||||
461 | Jan Lundkvist | Askim IF | 3:30:32.1263100 | 37.2p | ||||
555 | Ulf Gärdhagen | Askim IF | 3:44:48.1348700 | 34.7p | ||||
600 | Stefan Ekeroth | Askim IF | 3:56:26.1418500 | 32.9p | ||||
603 | Katarina Johansson | Askim IF | 3:56:55.1421400 | 32.9p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Julia Emqvist | Askim IF | 2:40:11.961000 | 30.6p | ||||
46 | Rolf Bengtsson | Askim IF | 2:42:42.976100 | 30.1p | ||||
- | Emil Johansson | Askim IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Lingfu Zeng | Askim IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Margareta Bengtsson | Askim IF | 2:02:29.734800 | 31.5p | ||||
2016-02-13 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
76 | Bengt Köhlin | Askim IF | 2:40:49.964800 | 49.0p | ||||
171 | Filip Kullenberg | Askim IF | 2:57:07.1062600 | 43.4p | ||||
336 | Johan Wåhlström | Askim IF | 3:20:24.1202300 | 37.3p | ||||
372 | Sverker Törnqvist | Askim IF | 3:26:59.1241800 | 35.9p | ||||
441 | Johan Persson | Askim IF | 3:49:57.1379600 | 31.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Margareta Bengtsson | Askim IF | 2:38:00.947900 | 39.0p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Crona | Askim IF | 1:30:32.543100 | 68.0p | ||||
17 | Rolf Bengtsson | Askim IF | 2:27:18.883700 | 41.8p | ||||
2015-02-07 | ||||||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Karin Lindén | Askim IF | 1:25:50.514900 | 47.0p | ||||
65 | Anna Stocks | Askim IF | 1:41:33.609200 | 39.7p | ||||
2015-02-07 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
242 | Magnus Andersson | Askims IK | 3:11:27.1148600 | 38.7p | ||||
2015-02-01 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anna Stocks | Askim | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
2015-01-31 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Ingbritt Wahlström | Askim IF | 26:02.156100 | 46.5p | ||||
2014-02-08 | ||||||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
172 | Tore Sandem | Askim IF | 3:51:25.1388400 | 52.7p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
152 | Øyvind Kolstad | Askim IF | 3:57:28.1424700 | 51.0p | ||||
2013-03-16 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
589 | Øyvind Kolstad | Askim IF | 4:05:01.1470000 | 53.9p | ||||
1366 | Roy Vidar Johannesen | Askim IF | 5:33:27.2000600 | 37.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Jon Ove Hagen | Askim IF | 3:55:57.1415600 | 56.5p | ||||
2012-08-30 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
4 | Bjørn Henrik Christoffersen | Askim IF | 1:02:00.371900 |
Øyvind Kolstad | 11 st |
Jon Ove Hagen | 9 st |
Håkan Sahlin | 7 st |
Tore Sandem | 5 st |
Espen Malo | 4 st |
Lingfu Zeng | 4 st |
Jakob Berge | 3 st |
Jan Aasdalen | 3 st |
Jan Olav Wilhelmsen | 3 st |
Anders Yngström | 3 st |
Ingrid Berge | 2 st |
Margareta Bengtsson | 2 st |
Rolf Bengtsson | 2 st |
Per Henning Graff | 2 st |
Anders Lindén | 2 st |
Erik Svarstad | 2 st |
Odd Øivind Juel | 2 st |
Zanda Nyström | 2 st |
Anna Stocks | 2 st |
Lina Wideberg | 2 st |
GLAVA Cup | 2012-08-30 |