2019-02-24 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
3 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
9 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 59:06.354500 | |||||
2019-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:51:47.670640 | 82.0p | ||||
41 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:15:56.815500 | 65.0p | ||||
- | Daniel Wolbe | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 6:41.40060 | |||||
4 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:48.46710 | |||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46830 | |||||
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:13.37230 | |||||
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:16.37580 | |||||
2.31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 5:41.34030 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:51.35090 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
5 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45310 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:45.28430 | |||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:51.29010 | |||||
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:01.30020 | |||||
7 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:06.30580 | |||||
8 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 5:07.30660 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 2:55.17440 | |||||
7 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:22.20180 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:22.512100 | 88.6p | ||||
36 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:06.522530 | 87.3p | ||||
58 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:36:27.578680 | 80.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:46.364580 | 78.9p | ||||
68 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:46.394540 | 73.3p | ||||
71 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:17.397670 | 72.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 53:51.323060 | 88.4p | ||||
13 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 56:06.336570 | 85.1p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne Fältström | IF Hallby SOK | 3:29:55.1259400 | 46.8p | ||||
2 | Hanna Lanthe'n | IF Hallby SOK | 3:34:28.1286700 | 45.7p | ||||
4 | Anna Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 4:34:40.1647900 | 34.7p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:23.920200 | 67.3p | ||||
17 | Johannes Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 2:50:01.1020000 | 59.6p | ||||
19 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52:27.1034600 | 58.7p | ||||
22 | Timo Niiniskorpi | IF Hallby SOK | 2:59:36.1077500 | 56.0p | ||||
29 | Magnus Allard | IF Hallby SOK | 3:07:16.1123500 | 53.3p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:28:48.892700 | 69.8p | ||||
9 | Pål Mernelius | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00:29.1082800 | 55.6p | ||||
15 | Nicklas Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:56:16.1417500 | 41.0p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 4:06:08.1476700 | 39.2p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:12.595100 | 47.7p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonas Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:12.1201100 | 49.4p | ||||
34 | Carl Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:15:38.1533700 | 37.6p | ||||
44 | Sören Ylenfors | IF Hallby SOK | 4:36:46.1660500 | 34.4p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22.14140 | |||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04.12320 | |||||
4 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27.14680 | |||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27.14680 | |||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:59.11870 | |||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 2:50.16910 | |||||
6 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:10.18930 | |||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:13.13280 | |||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:21.14020 | |||||
5 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 2:25.14420 | |||||
6 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27.14630 | |||||
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:31.15020 | |||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:02.12140 | |||||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49.10870 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:56.11590 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:00.11980 | |||||
5 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22.14180 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18.1740 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 15.1460 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16.1540 | |||||
4 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18.1730 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15.1450 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 20.1940 | |||||
5 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 22.2150 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 16.1580 | |||||
3 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 17.1600 | |||||
4 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 17.1670 | |||||
6 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 18.1720 | |||||
7 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18.1790 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 15.1440 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14.1370 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15.1410 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16.1520 | |||||
5 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18.1730 | |||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:08.900700 | 65.1p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 38:21.230080 | 85.2p | ||||
55 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:38.231720 | 84.7p | ||||
62 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:26.236520 | 83.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
60 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:19.163840 | 76.5p | ||||
77 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:55.173480 | 72.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:23.140280 | 88.6p | ||||
10 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:11.145070 | 85.8p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:43.70200 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
4 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:45.76400 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:54.41300 | |||||
2019-02-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:24.188300 | 78.3p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:52.761100 | 79.6p | ||||
56 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:34:20.925900 | 62.4p | ||||
116 | Timo Niiniskorpi | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:44.1108300 | 50.3p | ||||
- | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:28:17.889600 | 65.5p | ||||
43 | Thomas Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:50:13.1021200 | 55.4p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Stafett | ||||||||
22 | IF Hallby SOK | 26:10.156900 | ||||||
Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | |||||||
Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | |||||||
Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | |||||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Viktor Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:13:42.802110 | 68.3p | ||||
122 | Anders Wallqvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:02.1200150 | 43.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lars Johan Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Andreas Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Hanna Tilander | IF Hallby SOK | 3:16:09.1176800 | 51.4p | ||||
15 | Ingrid Gerdin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:22:44.1216300 | 49.3p | ||||
- | Anna Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22:53.857200 | 79.6p | ||||
128 | Tim Bauer | IF Hallby SOK | 3:22:18.1213700 | 49.4p | ||||
175 | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:36:22.1298100 | 45.3p | ||||
202 | Claes Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:41:32.1329100 | 44.0p | ||||
210 | Ulf Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 3:45:12.1351100 | 43.1p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Barkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:14:51.809080 | 71.6p | ||||
- | Viktor Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Peter Sundelius | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:13.1201290 | 48.2p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:54.299310 | 83.3p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:14.757320 | 86.1p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
19 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:37.15668 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
18 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
22 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 2:25.14423 | |||||
46 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:31.15036 | |||||
69 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:42.16135 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
12 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
46 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
69 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-02-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:32.75110 | |||||
49 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79430 | |||||
50 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:16.79500 | |||||
2019-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:47:59.647800 | 81.2p | ||||
8 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:53:52.683100 | 75.7p | ||||
21 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:03:37.741600 | 68.0p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:29:25.536460 | 89.6p | ||||
39 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:33:04.558320 | 86.7p | ||||
56 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:37:00.581930 | 83.7p | ||||
61 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:38:10.588960 | 82.8p | ||||
73 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:41:14.607360 | 80.6p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
0.97km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
0.97km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
3 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:31:07.906630 | 63.2p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:19:39.837840 | 61.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Kalle Landerholm | IF Hallby SOK | 2:55:25.1052490 | 46.7p | ||||
27 | Ola Emanuelson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:56:01.1056050 | 46.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Annica Pettersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:18.757780 | 33.3p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Magnus Allard | IF Hallby SOK | 2:40:20.961900 | 61.2p | ||||
2019-02-02 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Madeleine Larsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:49:05.1014400 | 50.5p | ||||
2019-02-02 | ||||||||
12km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 27:53.167260 | 85.4p | ||||
2019-01-30 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 44:01.264050 | 89.5p | ||||
59 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:49.280800 | 84.8p | ||||
82 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:09.294800 | 81.3p | ||||
89 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:16.301500 | 79.7p | ||||
2019-01-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:32.171110 | 76.3p | ||||
4 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 30:21.182000 | 71.8p | ||||
5 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:57.185690 | 70.3p | ||||
6 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 33:44.202370 | 64.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tobias Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:27.224660 | 58.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:20.97900 | |||||
3 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 17:22.104120 | |||||
7 | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 22:14.133300 | |||||
8 | Andrea Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 26:12.157190 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:31.87030 | |||||
6 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:10.90970 | |||||
7 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:45.94430 | |||||
10 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:15.109430 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45660 | |||||
4 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50840 | |||||
5 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 8:44.52380 | |||||
7 | Alica Sandberg | IF Hallby SOK | 15:26.92580 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:16.55590 | |||||
9 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
12 | Alva Haraldsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:16.73550 | |||||
14 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 12:32.75130 | |||||
15 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 13:10.78920 | |||||
17 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 13:49.82820 | |||||
20 | Ellen Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 15:32.93160 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:24.50350 | |||||
7 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:14.55390 | |||||
10 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57460 | |||||
- | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45390 | |||||
12 | Isac Alzén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:55.47490 | |||||
14 | Arvid Tidstrand | IF Hallby SOK | 8:43.52260 | |||||
15 | Max Jarelv | IF Hallby SOK | 8:54.53350 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:43.52220 | |||||
5 | Edwin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:01.54080 | |||||
7 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:41.58080 | |||||
9 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:03.60280 | |||||
10 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60790 | |||||
11 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 10:22.62180 | |||||
- | Lukas Jarelv | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
10 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:17.55660 | |||||
- | Hugo Olin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Oscar Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Lars Linnman | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-01-25 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 53:05.318400 | 80.7p | ||||
2019-01-20 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:22.662130 | 85.5p | ||||
17 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04:21.746030 | 73.4p | ||||
19 | Viktor Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:07:42.766120 | 70.9p | ||||
28 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:12:51.797040 | 67.5p | ||||
37 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:54.821330 | 65.1p | ||||
109 | Alexander Agerbring | IF Hallby SOK | 3:41:58.1331740 | 36.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:26:32.1239120 | 40.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Stillemark | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00:11.1081020 | 46.8p | ||||
18 | Sofie Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:30.1106960 | 45.5p | ||||
19 | David Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:30.1106980 | 45.5p | ||||
21 | Ola Emanuelson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:06:00.1115940 | 45.1p | ||||
43 | Nicklas Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:19.1201850 | 41.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:26.524570 | 65.0p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 37:10.222900 | 87.7p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:43.142290 | 73.4p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:39.231880 | 85.1p | ||||
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:05.246470 | 80.0p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:06.138510 | 76.9p | ||||
4 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 24:51.149070 | 71.4p | ||||
5 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:56.149500 | 71.2p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:10.132950 | 80.1p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:43.82200 | |||||
2 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:51.89050 | |||||
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:02.90160 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79470 | |||||
- | Andrea Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 17:25.104410 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:50.76910 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:18.67780 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:23.74270 | |||||
6 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:08.84720 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46030 | |||||
3 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49060 | |||||
4 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50860 | |||||
- | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:09.60870 | |||||
- | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
4 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:22.50140 | |||||
5 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 9:49.58890 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45350 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby SOK | 6:30.38930 | |||||
5 | Isac Alzén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:16.43550 | |||||
6 | Arvid Tidstrand | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46030 | |||||
- | Sigge Davidsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39410 | |||||
2 | Edwin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:00.41970 | |||||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:20.43920 | |||||
4 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46490 | |||||
5 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46810 | |||||
6 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:07.48610 | |||||
7 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 8:14.49350 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Lars Linnman | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:31.177000 | 83.9p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Madeleine Larsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:14:44.1168380 | 43.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:12.655160 | 84.7p | ||||
67 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:20:22.842190 | 63.1p | ||||
112 | Ulrik Svensson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:36:13.937270 | 55.9p | ||||
122 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:38:39.951800 | 54.9p | ||||
182 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 3:18:43.1192240 | 42.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofie Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:15:12.1171160 | 43.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | David Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:15:12.1171170 | 43.6p | ||||
45 | Ola Emanuelson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:15:34.1173360 | 43.5p | ||||
87 | Anton Rommedahl | IF Hallby SOK | 3:51:02.1386100 | 36.3p | ||||
111 | Claes Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:10:33.1503250 | 33.2p | ||||
2019-01-12 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 44:57.269680 | 83.4p | ||||
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-01-12 | ||||||||
20.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 51:18.307700 | 89.2p | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:45.316460 | 85.9p | ||||
9 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:17.325690 | 82.6p | ||||
12 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 55:19.331860 | 80.6p | ||||
- | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:52.377100 | 50.9p | ||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 52:09.312820 | 62.2p | ||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:14.259310 | 76.3p | ||||
10 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 44:23.266210 | 74.1p | ||||
18 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:26.284550 | 68.9p | ||||
23 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 52:17.313630 | 62.0p | ||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 42:56.257560 | 76.8p | ||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 45:07.270600 | 72.8p | ||||
14 | Lars Svensson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:43.298250 | 65.5p | ||||
15.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Staffan Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 56:58.341720 | 56.5p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:14.97310 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:34.87360 | |||||
11 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:39.93870 | |||||
19 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:19.109870 | |||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 12:22.74100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:31.57020 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
12 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53820 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51030 | |||||
7 | Edwin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:34.51370 | |||||
10 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53530 | |||||
15 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
19 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57710 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:50.52920 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46480 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 7:00.41970 | |||||
13 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:01.42020 | |||||
15 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby SOK | 5:47.34640 | |||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
27 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
44 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
76 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
7 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
38 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
62 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:35.117490 | 86.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:47.46690 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
19 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54590 | |||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:25.302490 | 64.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Björn Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:15.391450 | 47.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 36:13.217240 | 63.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97770 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:47.106680 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:13.109200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:56.65540 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:30.50940 | |||||
9 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54290 | |||||
12 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:47.58640 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49040 | |||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:05.54450 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:23.44250 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 6:46.40590 | |||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:56.101530 | 87.2p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 13:22.80130 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 6:31.39070 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 7:01.42040 | |||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 2:17.13600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:53.11260 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:17.7620 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 2:01.12040 | |||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:24.362320 | 79.1p | ||||
59 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:01:43.370220 | 77.5p | ||||
71 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:26.380510 | 75.6p | ||||
78 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:04:49.388840 | 74.2p | ||||
85 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:13.397260 | 72.7p | ||||
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
71 | Joacim Ahlebro | IF Hallby SOK | 2:29:09.894800 | 51.9p | ||||
2019-01-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
61 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:08.180710 | 76.0p | ||||
63 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:24.182390 | 75.3p | ||||
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:37.189650 | 72.6p | ||||
97 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 33:27.200670 | 68.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 26:37.159640 | 85.2p | ||||
21 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:38.165710 | 82.3p | ||||
48 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:26.176560 | 77.6p | ||||
2018-12-28 | ||||||||
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:50.208900 | 86.8p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:41.160000 | 82.9p | ||||
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:43.166200 | 79.8p | ||||
12 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:44.172300 | 77.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:23.80200 | |||||
6 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 13:58.83700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 14:32.87100 | 54.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2018-12-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
19 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 56:51.341070 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 19:41.118070 | |||||
2018-12-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:49.166880 | 75.8p | ||||
63 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:05.168450 | 75.1p | ||||
77 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:26.182550 | 69.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:57.149620 | 84.5p | ||||
19 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:26.152550 | 82.9p | ||||
43 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 27:12.163120 | 77.5p | ||||
2018-12-08 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
36 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
73 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
83 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
23 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
55 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2018-12-08 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:12.169100 | 84.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 19:33.117200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
37 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2018-12-02 | ||||||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2018-11-29 | ||||||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:21.140050 | 86.4p | ||||
34 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:03.144250 | 83.9p | ||||
2018-11-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 37:18.223760 | 89.6p | ||||
46 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:47.232660 | 86.5p | ||||
60 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:21.236060 | 85.3p | ||||
82 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:34.243370 | 83.0p | ||||
91 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:45.244480 | 82.6p | ||||
97 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:13.247230 | 81.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:58.155710 | 82.2p | ||||
66 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 28:34.171330 | 75.3p | ||||
85 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:49.184890 | 70.2p | ||||
2018-11-24 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
39 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
45 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
17 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
32 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
13 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
46 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
56 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
66 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
85 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
112 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2018-11-18 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
27 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
74 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
92 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
96 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
97 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
37 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
60 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
110 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2018-11-17 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
56 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 41:27.248640 | 85.6p | ||||
90 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:52.257100 | 83.0p | ||||
97 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:11.259020 | 82.4p | ||||
118 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:30.266950 | 80.2p | ||||
128 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 45:27.272650 | 78.6p | ||||
- | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 30:14.181300 | 81.4p | ||||
105 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:22.212150 | 71.6p | ||||
113 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:50.214910 | 70.8p | ||||
- | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-11-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 20:28.122720 | 88.0p | ||||
76 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:12.127120 | 85.4p | ||||
116 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:09.132880 | 82.3p | ||||
127 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:36.135550 | 80.9p | ||||
145 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:57.137610 | 79.9p | ||||
179 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:37.147600 | 75.2p | ||||
2018-09-29 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:14.175300 | 61.6p | ||||
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:50.70900 | - | ||||
Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | - | ||||
2018-09-02 | ||||||||
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35:32.573140 | 81.5p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:14:24.446380 | 72.0p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Dag Östlin | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:55.641420 | 46.3p | ||||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:12.109140 | |||||
2018-09-01 | ||||||||
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:23.212200 | 73.7p | ||||
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:52.197100 | 80.7p | ||||
2018-08-25 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
87 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:52:52.677130 | 77.5p | ||||
285 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:12:55.797410 | 62.9p | ||||
386 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:28:42.892130 | 54.8p | ||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:38.417740 | 87.0p | ||||
24 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:18:26.470540 | 75.8p | ||||
2018-08-21 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:14:08.444770 | 72.9p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:08:27.410650 | 81.6p | ||||
6 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:51.419020 | 79.3p | ||||
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:09:51.419040 | 79.3p | ||||
20 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:16:53.461270 | 69.4p | ||||
24 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:14.517360 | 59.5p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23:03.498260 | 62.6p | ||||
2018-08-19 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23:10.498900 | 45.5p | ||||
2018-07-15 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:14.175380 | 66.3p | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:46.136580 | 83.3p | ||||
20 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:06.144530 | 79.2p | ||||
29 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:46.148540 | 77.2p | ||||
2018-07-14 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:30.98910 | 72.0p | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:36.87530 | 83.0p | ||||
28 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:47.88670 | 81.7p | ||||
46 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94010 | 76.4p | ||||
2018-07-13 | ||||||||
1.2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:23.14220 | |||||
1.2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:05.12440 | |||||
42 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:07.12620 | |||||
44 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:07.12650 | |||||
2018-07-07 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:24.212390 | 90.4p | ||||
22 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:25.212490 | 90.3p | ||||
27 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 35:34.213370 | 89.7p | ||||
2018-04-29 | ||||||||
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Madeleine Larsson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:46.280500 | 39.8p | ||||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:50.106900 | |||||
3 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 19:31.117000 | |||||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:38.87700 | |||||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | |||||
6 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
7 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:45.142400 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
5 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
6 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:00.89900 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:32.135100 | 82.0p | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:35.135400 | 81.8p | ||||
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135900 | 81.5p |