2022-01-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Otto Hedberg | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
65 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:29:45.538460 | 73.1p | ||||
67 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:29:48.538740 | 73.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 48:01.288080 | 64.9p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:56.905500 | 50.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:44:34.627300 | 83.4p | ||||
9 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:48:10.648900 | 79.3p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
9 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
54 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
31 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
53 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 4:34.27380 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:04.72360 | |||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 13:21.80060 | |||||
15 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 16:03.96200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:09.48820 | |||||
15 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:35.51470 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 55.5450 | |||||
15 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 57.5680 | |||||
18 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02.6150 | |||||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 46.4590 | |||||
7 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 49.4850 | |||||
17 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 56.5500 | |||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:40.201970 | 68.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
68 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 33:39.201850 | 68.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:55.191450 | 73.0p | ||||
59 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:18.205770 | 67.0p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:54:12.685100 | 84.1p | ||||
179 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:36:22.938100 | 54.0p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135930 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
17 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 20:20.121930 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
26 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 12:59.77810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
33 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 12:57.77610 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135910 | 67.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:14.103360 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60790 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59350 | |||||
2021-12-28 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 41:25.248400 | 82.6p | ||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:56.257500 | 79.7p | ||||
6 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 43:47.262600 | 78.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:23.182200 | 70.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:36.99500 | |||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | |||||
- | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:01.90000 | 63.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:07.96600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hanna Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
10 | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:31.69000 | |||||
14 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
- | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
13 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Olof Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:48.52700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
3 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2021-12-21 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:13.91200 | |||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:11.103000 | |||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 43:10.258960 | 73.8p | ||||
77 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 49:10.294980 | 62.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:04.252340 | 76.4p | ||||
62 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:53.263280 | 72.2p | ||||
68 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:51.269030 | 70.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 30:04.180360 | 67.2p | ||||
70 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 35:15.211410 | 55.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 34:56.209500 | 56.4p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:23.152210 | 76.7p | ||||
69 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169630 | 66.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:03.150270 | 78.0p | ||||
46 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:43.154280 | 75.4p | ||||
84 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:41.166070 | 68.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:35.129430 | 67.8p | ||||
88 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 26:14.157350 | 53.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:35.135470 | 64.0p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:09.300880 | 68.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 42:33.255270 | 83.5p | ||||
36 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 45:36.273590 | 76.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 30:45.184490 | 73.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:21.152040 | 64.7p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 38:35.231480 | |||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
18 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2021-10-10 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:28.74760 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:01.72040 | 66.9p | ||||
2021-10-02 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:26:09.876800 | 56.9p | ||||
2021-09-26 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 44:12.265100 | 56.6p | ||||
2021-09-26 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 35:45.214400 | |||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
209 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 4:32:53.1637200 | 57.3p | ||||
229 | Aleksander Leesment | IF Hallby SOK | 4:42:37.1695600 | 54.8p | ||||
2021-09-12 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:47.664600 | 68.6p | ||||
Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
2021-09-11 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 57:55.347400 | |||||
2021-09-04 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | If Hallby SOK | 1:34:32.567100 | 76.7p | ||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | If Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK/Team Ramudden | 1:26:43.520200 | 87.3p | ||||
24 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35:00.569900 | 76.1p | ||||
29 | Jesper Gunnerling | If Hallby SOK | 1:35:27.572600 | 75.6p | ||||
74 | Emil Andersson | If Hallby SOK | 2:01:19.727800 | 54.1p | ||||
77 | Martin Jelvestam | If Hallby SOK | 2:02:57.737600 | 53.1p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Hanberger Jakob | If Hallby SOK | 1:51:01.666000 | 61.0p | ||||
30 | Magnus Hofwing | If Hallby SOK | 1:56:58.701700 | 56.8p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | If Hallby SOK | 25:05.150400 | |||||
2 | Maja Lax | If Hallby SOK | 27:36.165500 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby | 33:27.200600 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emil Ling | If Hallby SOK | 24:11.145000 | |||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:51.407000 | |||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
118 | Niclas Ojala | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27:17.883600 | 55.6p | ||||
134 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:20.919900 | 53.1p | ||||
180 | Aleksander Leesment | IF Hallby SOK | 2:49:31.1017000 | 47.4p | ||||
2021-08-17 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:04:56.389500 | 59.4p | ||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 56:13.337200 | 70.5p | ||||
2021-08-15 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:49.520800 | 84.8p | ||||
25 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:38:28.590700 | 70.8p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 55:45.334400 | |||||
2021-08-14 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 36:44.220300 | 82.5p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 25:47.154600 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-07-29 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:39.363800 | 57.9p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 46:59.281800 | 78.8p | ||||
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 47:39.285800 | 77.4p | ||||
29 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:25.362400 | 58.2p | ||||
2021-07-06 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 51:30.308900 | 60.0p | ||||
5 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 51:53.311200 | 59.5p | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 40:30.242900 | 77.8p | ||||
10 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:53.245200 | 77.0p | ||||
18 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 44:15.265400 | 70.7p | ||||
49 | Krister Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 54:44.328300 | 56.2p | ||||
2021-06-22 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 59:22.356100 | 59.6p | ||||
5 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:01:40.369900 | 57.2p | ||||
11 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:17:00.461900 | 45.0p | ||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 46:00.275900 | 79.2p | ||||
13 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:16.295500 | 73.3p | ||||
21 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 51:02.306100 | 70.5p | ||||
2021-06-08 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:06.282500 | 72.6p | ||||
12 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 49:50.298900 | 69.2p | ||||
Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 57:02.342100 | |||||
2021-06-05 | ||||||||
57km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 3:07:36.1125560 | 63.4p | ||||
2021-02-28 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 21:36.129500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:46.118500 | |||||
2021-02-21 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22:24.854300 | 88.7p | ||||
27 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:35:41.934000 | 78.2p | ||||
2021-02-13 | ||||||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:57.71610 | |||||
2021-01-30 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
13 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 42:02.252100 | 82.0p | ||||
46 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 46:06.276500 | 73.3p | ||||
2021-01-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 40:12.241150 | 81.0p | ||||
2021-01-23 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
83 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 3:37.21610 | |||||
2021-01-17 | ||||||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:11.151000 | 86.3p | ||||
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:31.153000 | 84.9p | ||||
9 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 26:12.157100 | 82.2p | ||||
16 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 26:57.161600 | 79.4p | ||||
2021-01-10 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:32.405160 | 77.7p | ||||
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-01-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 33:13.199240 | 81.4p | ||||
92 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:39.225830 | 71.8p | ||||
2020-12-28 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 54:25.326400 | 79.9p | ||||
2020-10-03 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:07.378600 | 79.0p | ||||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 17:43.106250 | |||||
2020-09-13 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-09-10 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:25.302400 | 73.4p | ||||
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:32.303100 | 73.2p | ||||
23 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 56:55.341400 | 63.2p | ||||
2020-09-05 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:14:22.446100 | 76.8p | ||||
2020-08-25 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:53.281250 | 74.3p | ||||
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:52.287150 | 72.4p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 51:53.311250 | 65.6p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:51.401000 | 48.5p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 27:00.161940 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 26:21.158070 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:30.134920 | |||||
2020-08-11 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 51:13.307200 | 74.3p | ||||
17 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:58.323700 | 69.3p | ||||
18 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:02.324100 | 69.1p | ||||
20 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 54:09.324800 | 68.9p | ||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:11:17.427600 | 76.7p | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:39.123800 | |||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 20:25.122400 | |||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 37:41.226000 | 64.4p | ||||
16km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 31:27.188600 | 79.5p | ||||
2020-08-09 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18.1700 | |||||
2020-07-30 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:40.393900 | 50.3p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 44:26.266500 | 83.9p | ||||
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 47:30.284900 | 76.5p | ||||
16 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:52.305100 | 69.8p | ||||
26 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 53:45.322400 | 64.9p | ||||
2020-06-30 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 44:50.268900 | 72.2p | ||||
2020-06-16 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:20.283900 | 75.8p | ||||
2020-06-02 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:37.285600 | 74.4p | ||||
2020-03-11 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 55:44.334320 | 88.2p | ||||
28 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 59:54.359380 | 82.4p | ||||
31 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:28.362730 | 81.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:33.285270 | 79.4p | ||||
51 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:29.290840 | 78.0p | ||||
2020-03-08 | ||||||||
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:47.142600 | |||||
6 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 27:58.167700 | |||||
- | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:00.119900 | |||||
7 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:19.133800 | |||||
8 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135900 | |||||
11 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 25:14.151300 | |||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 26:37.159600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 16:08.96700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 14:32.87100 | |||||
7 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:48.88700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 12:33.75200 | |||||
15 | Algot Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 11:47.70600 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:22.20190 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:54.179370 | 81.4p | ||||
39 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:39.183830 | 79.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 27:05.162480 | 88.7p | ||||
39 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 31:03.186220 | 78.8p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 42:06.252550 | 88.7p | ||||
58 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:30.296920 | 78.5p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:12:48.436720 | 88.9p | ||||
26 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:18:02.468100 | 83.5p | ||||
51 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:22:05.492420 | 79.7p | ||||
56 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23:20.499940 | 78.6p | ||||
58 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23:29.500810 | 78.5p | ||||
- | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 34:50.208950 | 89.6p | ||||
63 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:22.224130 | 84.3p | ||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
54 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
20 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
82 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
39 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:59.17840 | |||||
81 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:12.19170 | |||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:01:37.729660 | 77.3p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
56 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
14 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
49 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
12 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
53 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
65 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
149 | Oskar Rombo | IF Hallby SOK | 2:24:47.868600 | 60.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Rosén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:55:33.693200 | 81.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
188 | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:31:40.1269900 | 37.3p | ||||
2020-02-07 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:21.152070 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 21:00.125910 | |||||
33 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:04.138310 | |||||
64 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:41.148020 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 18:38.111720 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
56 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:27.98640 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
97 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
70 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
124 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
19 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
9 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
9 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 37:04.222350 | 92.3p | ||||
69 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:23.248280 | 83.1p | ||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:05.204480 | 80.0p | ||||
61 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:02.210100 | 78.1p | ||||
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:54.215390 | 76.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 31:42.190180 | 85.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
102 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 29:45.178440 | 56.0p | ||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 16:23.98200 | 76.2p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:07.78600 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
9 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:00.83900 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:02.192100 | 78.1p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
154 | Oskar Rombo | IF Hallby SOK | 2:15:43.814200 | 59.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Fredrik Rosén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:48:03.648200 | 78.4p | ||||
2020-01-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Anders Frisk | IF Hallby SOK | 2:21:42.850100 | 53.5p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:24.92320 | |||||
8 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:28.92750 | |||||
13 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:00.101900 | |||||
17 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:06.108510 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 12:39.75830 | |||||
14 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:02.90130 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:19.67830 | |||||
10 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:20.67990 | |||||
16 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 12:59.77850 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 13:42.82180 | |||||
11 | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | 14:38.87710 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:02.60130 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 13:31.81050 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 32:22.194120 | 87.4p | ||||
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 34:16.205510 | 83.2p | ||||
19 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:19.223840 | 77.2p | ||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:51.137010 | |||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 17:25.104410 | |||||
19 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:15.121430 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
15 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:13.73220 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
21 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 11:16.67560 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:38.663700 | 73.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Fredrik Rosén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:34.639300 | 77.3p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 18:09.108860 | 86.3p | ||||
12 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:00.113990 | 82.3p | ||||
25 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:58.119790 | 78.2p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:16.97510 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 13:07.78660 | |||||
20 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:44.52390 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 47:54.287330 | 89.4p | ||||
60 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:43.328280 | 79.6p | ||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 50:19.301830 | 87.1p | ||||
36 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 54:04.324300 | 82.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:19.253870 | 77.8p | ||||
66 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:28.260760 | 75.8p | ||||
- | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
46 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
63 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
96 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
16 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:07.126600 | |||||
13 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 26:04.156300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:35.99400 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:44.106300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:00.113900 | |||||
6 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 16:22.98100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:08.78700 | |||||
9 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:10.78900 | |||||
11 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 14:10.84900 | |||||
2019-12-15 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 52:58.317740 | 87.1p | ||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 24:46.148510 | 87.2p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:52.119180 | 70.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:04.90300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:33.57220 | |||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 39:33.237220 | 88.6p | ||||
21 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 41:01.246040 | 85.4p | ||||
82 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:48.262700 | 80.1p | ||||
90 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:13.265240 | 79.4p | ||||
110 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 45:16.271510 | 77.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 40:09.240830 | 87.3p | ||||
76 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:43.262270 | 80.2p | ||||
2019-12-07 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 40:12.241190 | 88.5p | ||||
73 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:37.255660 | 83.2p | ||||
2019-11-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 37:22.224110 | 89.0p | ||||
70 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:11.247010 | 80.7p | ||||
2019-11-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 33:55.203450 | 88.4p | ||||
71 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:29.224830 | 81.4p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 25:57.155620 | 85.1p | ||||
30 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:23.164240 | 81.1p | ||||
70 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:45.178440 | 75.2p | ||||
74 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:53.179290 | 74.9p | ||||
82 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:53.185230 | 72.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:31.111050 | |||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
360 | Peter Blomstrand | IF Hallby SOK | 5:48:38.2091700 | 41.2p | ||||
2019-09-15 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:40.657930 | 83.4p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23:44.502310 | 76.3p | ||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:08:22.410150 | |||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:01:37.369640 | |||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 46:49.280810 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:53.287200 | |||||
2019-09-14 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 31:57.191680 | 84.6p | ||||
10 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:10.204980 | 78.8p | ||||
13km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:45.172400 | 69.8p | ||||
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:57.137660 | |||||
- | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:51.113020 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:37.99660 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:48.106700 | |||||
2019-09-07 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-09-07 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:34.507300 | 61.4p | ||||
2019-09-01 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:56:33.699200 | 60.7p | ||||
- | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27:40.885900 | 45.7p | ||||
2019-08-31 | ||||||||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:02.168120 | 72.5p | ||||
10 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:31.177070 | 68.8p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
133 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:49.1108800 | 43.7p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:45:46.634500 | 89.9p | ||||
164 | Gustav Barkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:12:44.796300 | 67.8p | ||||
286 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:32:19.913800 | 57.5p | ||||
297 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:35.921400 | 56.9p | ||||
298 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:45.922400 | 56.9p | ||||
- | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:19:29.476800 | 77.4p | ||||
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-08-13 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:13:41.442090 | 72.5p | ||||
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:25:20.511960 | 60.7p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:07:55.407450 | 80.3p | ||||
26 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:22:21.494040 | 63.4p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:20:07.480660 | 65.5p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 1:47:47.646640 | 46.2p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:43.148210 | |||||
- | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 22:48.136790 | |||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:55.143460 | |||||
3 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:14.145360 | |||||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:07.120630 | |||||
6 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:36.153550 | |||||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:15.115400 | |||||
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:43.118270 | |||||
5 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:53.119210 | |||||
2019-07-01 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 41:51.251050 | 88.4p | ||||
18 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 43:31.261040 | 83.3p | ||||
2019-06-02 | ||||||||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 54:59.329800 | 50.4p | ||||
2019-04-28 | ||||||||
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:32.147100 | 82.1p | ||||
10 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:36.153500 | 78.0p | ||||
16 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:48.160700 | 73.9p | ||||
27 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:17.205600 | 55.7p | ||||
2019-04-21 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35:26.572500 | 63.6p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:27.110630 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:40.519980 | 88.5p | ||||
55 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:31:45.550420 | 84.3p | ||||
67 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:33:59.563880 | 82.5p | ||||
83 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:54:19.685860 | 69.5p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:40:21.602060 | 68.2p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:04.504350 | 81.3p | ||||
2019-04-07 | ||||||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
15 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 39:36.237500 | 73.3p | ||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:13.109200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 46:48.280700 | 81.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:09.138800 | |||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:03.756200 | 86.9p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:05:42.1114100 | 71.6p | ||||
2019-04-01 | ||||||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:25.362480 | 77.5p | ||||
2019-03-31 | ||||||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:30.140950 | 88.7p | ||||
- | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:10:10.780960 | 89.9p | ||||
50 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:21:50.850970 | 84.3p | ||||
- | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:22.140100 | 89.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:21.86000 | |||||
2019-03-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
28 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 40:42.244130 | 87.9p | ||||
62 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:52.269170 | 81.7p | ||||
- | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 27:29.164880 | 87.6p | ||||
43 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:49.166810 | 86.7p | ||||
55 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:25.170450 | 85.1p | ||||
68 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:27.176680 | 82.4p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:23.284270 | 77.1p | ||||
52 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:15.289480 | 75.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 42:30.254940 | 84.8p | ||||
2019-03-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
18 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
59 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
16 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:23.194290 | 80.1p | ||||
70 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:10.204980 | 76.1p | ||||
81 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:52.209160 | 74.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:56.179560 | 86.3p | ||||
20 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 30:56.185550 | 83.6p | ||||
39 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 32:31.195020 | 79.8p | ||||
2019-03-07 | ||||||||
1.47km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kvartsfinal | ||||||||
5 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:13.19284 | |||||
Kval | ||||||||
66 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:26.20515 | |||||
93 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:43.22247 | |||||
1.47km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
40 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 3:15.19497 | |||||
49 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 3:19.19864 | |||||
2019-03-06 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:18.85700 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
6 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 5:00.29900 | |||||
2019-03-06 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 51:45.310480 | 87.9p | ||||
16 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 53:16.319580 | 85.8p | ||||
33 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 56:51.341090 | 81.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:17.247620 | 81.3p | ||||
79 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:01.288090 | 70.9p | ||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:53.11200 | |||||
6 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04.12300 | |||||
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:53.11200 | |||||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:57.11600 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:10.12900 | |||||
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06.12500 | |||||
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:30.8900 | |||||
0.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 1:42.10100 | |||||
0.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:19.7800 | |||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:23.8200 | |||||
7 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35.9400 | |||||
8 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 1:36.9500 | |||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:46.256500 | 76.1p | ||||
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 45:32.273100 | 70.8p | ||||
11 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:19.295800 | 64.6p | ||||
14.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 38:50.232900 | 85.2p | ||||
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:05.240400 | 82.1p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 27:00.161900 | |||||
10 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:09.174800 | |||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 11:09.66800 |